Final
Fincham/Fincham (2) W vs.
Hileman/Hess (4) L 5 00:05
Elimination Final
Hileman/Hess (4) W vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (20) L 2 01:19:22
Elimination Semi-final
Crosco/Wyand (7) L vs.
Hileman/Hess (4) W 4 08:43
Winners Final
J Beasley/C Robertson (20) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 4 07:00
Elimination 6
Crosco/Wyand (7) W vs.
C Dull/M Wolters (19) L 6 23:45
Hileman/Hess (4) W vs.
Williams/ Williams (1) L 1 16:50
Elimination 5
Crosco/Wyand (7) W vs.
S Harper/K Craig (3) L 6 16:39
Hileman/Hess (4) W vs.
Shadrick/Miller (6) L 1 08:00
Winners Semi-finals
C Dull/M Wolters (19) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 2 10:06
Williams/ Williams (1) L vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (20) W 5 18:29
Elimination 4
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15) L vs.
Shadrick/Miller (6) W 5 10:06
Crosco/Wyand (7) W vs.
Harman/Anderson (5) L 2 09:27
Hileman/Hess (4) W vs.
Hart/Morris (10) L 3 15:30
S Harper/K Craig (3) W vs.
Sifford/Adams (8) L 4 16:07
Elimination 3
B Weber/M Ford (21) L vs.
S Harper/K Craig (3) W 4 10:23
Darr/Darr (9) L vs.
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15) W 1 18:17
Hileman/Hess (4) W vs.
Sheufele/Atkinson (12) L 6 12:51
Jt Moats/H Rogers (17) L vs.
Crosco/Wyand (7) W 3 10:58
Winners 2
C Dull/M Wolters (19) W vs.
Shadrick/Miller (6) L 4 11:04
Harman/Anderson (5) L vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (20) W 5 12:13
Hart/Morris (10) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 1 09:20
Williams/ Williams (1) W vs.
Sifford/Adams (8) L 2 09:06
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Darr/Darr (9) W 52:14
(bye) (25) L vs.
Crosco/Wyand (7) W 05:09
(bye) (27) L vs.
Sheufele/Atkinson (12) W 10:16
B Weber/M Ford (21) W vs.
A Smith/W Smith (11) L 6 22:17
Ballard/Jeremiah (13) L vs.
S Harper/K Craig (3) W 2 13:13
Campbell/Renner (14) L vs.
Hileman/Hess (4) W 6 12:37
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15) W vs.
T Rosa/Rosa (16) L 1 23:48
Jt Moats/H Rogers (17) W vs.
Gardner/A Price (18) L 3 20:03
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 41:02
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 41:02
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 41:02
(bye) (28) L vs.
B Weber/M Ford (21) W 51:15
(bye) (30) L vs.
Campbell/Renner (14) W 00:37
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jt Moats/H Rogers (17) W 52:21
Ballard/Jeremiah (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 00:05
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:51
Winners 1
A Smith/W Smith (11) L vs.
Shadrick/Miller (6) W 6 13:04
Crosco/Wyand (7) L vs.
Hart/Morris (10) W 5 12:01
Darr/Darr (9) L vs.
Sifford/Adams (8) W 5 10:47
Gardner/A Price (18) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 3 10:26
Harman/Anderson (5) W vs.
Sheufele/Atkinson (12) L 1 16:48
J Beasley/C Robertson (20) W vs.
Hileman/Hess (4) L 5 17:41
S Harper/K Craig (3) L vs.
C Dull/M Wolters (19) W 2 11:35
Williams/ Williams (1) W vs.
T Rosa/Rosa (16) L 4 20:02
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Hart/Morris (10) W 41:02
(bye) (25) L vs.
Sifford/Adams (8) W 41:02
(bye) (27) L vs.
Shadrick/Miller (6) W 41:02
(bye) (29) L vs.
Hileman/Hess (4) W 41:02
(bye) (31) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 41:02
A Smith/W Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 41:02
B Weber/M Ford (21) L vs.
Sheufele/Atkinson (12) W 6 09:48
Ballard/Jeremiah (13) L vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (20) W 3 18:38
C Dull/M Wolters (19) W vs.
Campbell/Renner (14) L 2 19:19
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15) L vs.
Gardner/A Price (18) W 4 15:24
Crosco/Wyand (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 41:02
Darr/Darr (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 41:02
Harman/Anderson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 41:02
Jt Moats/H Rogers (17) L vs.
T Rosa/Rosa (16) W 1 10:54
S Harper/K Craig (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 41:02
Williams/ Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:02