ACO SVC REGIONAL "DOUBLES"

Updated 3:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Williams/ Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Jt Moats/H Rogers (17)
1
T Rosa/Rosa (16)
Darr/Darr (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Sifford/Adams (8)
Harman/Anderson (5)
(bye) (28)
B Weber/M Ford (21)
6
Sheufele/Atkinson (12)
Ballard/Jeremiah (13)
3
J Beasley/C Robertson (20)
(bye) (29)
Hileman/Hess (4)
S Harper/K Craig (3)
(bye) (30)
C Dull/M Wolters (19)
2
Campbell/Renner (14)
A Smith/W Smith (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Shadrick/Miller (6)
Crosco/Wyand (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Hart/Morris (10)
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15)
4
Gardner/A Price (18)
(bye) (31)
Fincham/Fincham (2)
Williams/ Williams (1)
A
4
T Rosa/Rosa (16)
Darr/Darr (9)
B
5
Sifford/Adams (8)
Harman/Anderson (5)
C
1
Sheufele/Atkinson (12)
J Beasley/C Robertson (20)
D
5
Hileman/Hess (4)
S Harper/K Craig (3)
E
2
C Dull/M Wolters (19)
A Smith/W Smith (11)
F
6
Shadrick/Miller (6)
Crosco/Wyand (7)
G
5
Hart/Morris (10)
Gardner/A Price (18)
H
3
Fincham/Fincham (2)
Williams/ Williams (1)
I
2
Sifford/Adams (8)
Harman/Anderson (5)
J
5
J Beasley/C Robertson (20)
C Dull/M Wolters (19)
K
4
Shadrick/Miller (6)
Hart/Morris (10)
L
1
Fincham/Fincham (2)
Williams/ Williams (1)
M
5
J Beasley/C Robertson (20)
C Dull/M Wolters (19)
N
2
Fincham/Fincham (2)
J Beasley/C Robertson (20)
O
4
Fincham/Fincham (2)
Fincham/Fincham (2)
5
Hileman/Hess (4)
Fincham/Fincham (2)
(bye) (32)
Jt Moats/H Rogers (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
B Weber/M Ford (21)
Ballard/Jeremiah (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Campbell/Renner (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15)
(bye) (31)
Jt Moats/H Rogers (17)
H
3
Gardner/A Price (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Crosco/Wyand (7)
B Weber/M Ford (21)
F
6
A Smith/W Smith (11)
Ballard/Jeremiah (13)
E
2
S Harper/K Craig (3)
Campbell/Renner (14)
D
6
Hileman/Hess (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Sheufele/Atkinson (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Darr/Darr (9)
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15)
A
1
T Rosa/Rosa (16)
Jt Moats/H Rogers (17)
3
Crosco/Wyand (7)
B Weber/M Ford (21)
4
S Harper/K Craig (3)
Hileman/Hess (4)
6
Sheufele/Atkinson (12)
Darr/Darr (9)
1
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15)
Crosco/Wyand (7)
J
2
Harman/Anderson (5)
S Harper/K Craig (3)
I
4
Sifford/Adams (8)
Hileman/Hess (4)
L
3
Hart/Morris (10)
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15)
K
5
Shadrick/Miller (6)
Crosco/Wyand (7)
6
S Harper/K Craig (3)
Hileman/Hess (4)
1
Shadrick/Miller (6)
Crosco/Wyand (7)
N
6
C Dull/M Wolters (19)
Hileman/Hess (4)
M
1
Williams/ Williams (1)
Crosco/Wyand (7)
4
Hileman/Hess (4)
Hileman/Hess (4)
O
2
J Beasley/C Robertson (20)
Hileman/Hess (4)

1st

  Fincham/Fincham (2)

2nd

  Hileman/Hess (4)

3rd

  J Beasley/C Robertson (20)

4th

  Crosco/Wyand (7)

5th

  C Dull/M Wolters (19)

  Williams/ Williams (1)

7th

  S Harper/K Craig (3)

  Shadrick/Miller (6)

9th

  Harman/Anderson (5)

  Sifford/Adams (8)

  Hart/Morris (10)

  Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15)

13th

  Jt Moats/H Rogers (17)

  B Weber/M Ford (21)

  Sheufele/Atkinson (12)

  Darr/Darr (9)

17th

  Gardner/A Price (18)

  (bye) (25)

  A Smith/W Smith (11)

  Ballard/Jeremiah (13)

  Campbell/Renner (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  T Rosa/Rosa (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Fincham/Fincham (2) W vs.
Hileman/Hess (4) L 5 00:05

Elimination Final

Hileman/Hess (4) W vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (20) L 2 01:19:22

Elimination Semi-final

Crosco/Wyand (7) L vs.
Hileman/Hess (4) W 4 08:43

Winners Final

J Beasley/C Robertson (20) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 4 07:00

Elimination 6

Crosco/Wyand (7) W vs.
C Dull/M Wolters (19) L 6 23:45

Hileman/Hess (4) W vs.
Williams/ Williams (1) L 1 16:50

Elimination 5

Crosco/Wyand (7) W vs.
S Harper/K Craig (3) L 6 16:39

Hileman/Hess (4) W vs.
Shadrick/Miller (6) L 1 08:00

Winners Semi-finals

C Dull/M Wolters (19) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 2 10:06

Williams/ Williams (1) L vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (20) W 5 18:29

Elimination 4

Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15) L vs.
Shadrick/Miller (6) W 5 10:06

Crosco/Wyand (7) W vs.
Harman/Anderson (5) L 2 09:27

Hileman/Hess (4) W vs.
Hart/Morris (10) L 3 15:30

S Harper/K Craig (3) W vs.
Sifford/Adams (8) L 4 16:07

Elimination 3

B Weber/M Ford (21) L vs.
S Harper/K Craig (3) W 4 10:23

Darr/Darr (9) L vs.
Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15) W 1 18:17

Hileman/Hess (4) W vs.
Sheufele/Atkinson (12) L 6 12:51

Jt Moats/H Rogers (17) L vs.
Crosco/Wyand (7) W 3 10:58

Winners 2

C Dull/M Wolters (19) W vs.
Shadrick/Miller (6) L 4 11:04

Harman/Anderson (5) L vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (20) W 5 12:13

Hart/Morris (10) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 1 09:20

Williams/ Williams (1) W vs.
Sifford/Adams (8) L 2 09:06

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Darr/Darr (9) W 54:48

(bye) (25) L vs.
Crosco/Wyand (7) W 07:43

(bye) (27) L vs.
Sheufele/Atkinson (12) W 12:50

B Weber/M Ford (21) W vs.
A Smith/W Smith (11) L 6 22:17

Ballard/Jeremiah (13) L vs.
S Harper/K Craig (3) W 2 13:13

Campbell/Renner (14) L vs.
Hileman/Hess (4) W 6 12:37

Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15) W vs.
T Rosa/Rosa (16) L 1 23:48

Jt Moats/H Rogers (17) W vs.
Gardner/A Price (18) L 3 20:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 43:36

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 43:36

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 43:36

(bye) (28) L vs.
B Weber/M Ford (21) W 53:49

(bye) (30) L vs.
Campbell/Renner (14) W 03:11

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jt Moats/H Rogers (17) W 54:55

Ballard/Jeremiah (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 02:39

Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 59:25

Winners 1

A Smith/W Smith (11) L vs.
Shadrick/Miller (6) W 6 13:04

Crosco/Wyand (7) L vs.
Hart/Morris (10) W 5 12:01

Darr/Darr (9) L vs.
Sifford/Adams (8) W 5 10:47

Gardner/A Price (18) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 3 10:26

Harman/Anderson (5) W vs.
Sheufele/Atkinson (12) L 1 16:48

J Beasley/C Robertson (20) W vs.
Hileman/Hess (4) L 5 17:41

S Harper/K Craig (3) L vs.
C Dull/M Wolters (19) W 2 11:35

Williams/ Williams (1) W vs.
T Rosa/Rosa (16) L 4 20:02

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Hart/Morris (10) W 43:36

(bye) (25) L vs.
Sifford/Adams (8) W 43:36

(bye) (27) L vs.
Shadrick/Miller (6) W 43:36

(bye) (29) L vs.
Hileman/Hess (4) W 43:36

(bye) (31) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 43:36

A Smith/W Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 43:36

B Weber/M Ford (21) L vs.
Sheufele/Atkinson (12) W 6 09:48

Ballard/Jeremiah (13) L vs.
J Beasley/C Robertson (20) W 3 18:38

C Dull/M Wolters (19) W vs.
Campbell/Renner (14) L 2 19:19

Chase Talheln/H Forbus (15) L vs.
Gardner/A Price (18) W 4 15:24

Crosco/Wyand (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:36

Darr/Darr (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:36

Harman/Anderson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:36

Jt Moats/H Rogers (17) L vs.
T Rosa/Rosa (16) W 1 10:54

S Harper/K Craig (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:36

Williams/ Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20