January 29, 2020

Updated 4:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jess / Linda (1)
(bye) (16)
Thomas / Bubba (9)
Board 5
Steve / Brandon (8)
Fish / Anthony (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Ronald / Tristen (4)
Albert / Jennifer (3)
(bye) (14)
Chip / Greg (11)
Board 1
Vannessa / Donnie (6)
Chris / TK (7)
Board 2
SuperDave / Nancy (10)
(bye) (15)
April / Tim (2)
Jess / Linda (1)
A
Board 2
Steve / Brandon (8)
Fish / Anthony (5)
B
Board 4
Ronald / Tristen (4)
Albert / Jennifer (3)
C
Board 4
Vannessa / Donnie (6)
Chris / TK (7)
D
Board 1
April / Tim (2)
Steve / Brandon (8)
E
Board 3
Fish / Anthony (5)
Vannessa / Donnie (6)
F
Board 5
April / Tim (2)
Steve / Brandon (8)
G
Board 1
April / Tim (2)
Steve / Brandon (8)
Board 4
April / Tim (2)
April / Tim (2)
Board 2
Steve / Brandon (8)
Steve / Brandon (8)
(bye) (16)
Thomas / Bubba (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Chip / Greg (11)
SuperDave / Nancy (10)
(bye) (15)
Thomas / Bubba (9)
D
Board 2
Chris / TK (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Albert / Jennifer (3)
Chip / Greg (11)
B
Board 3
Ronald / Tristen (4)
SuperDave / Nancy (10)
A
Board 4
Jess / Linda (1)
Thomas / Bubba (9)
Board 4
Albert / Jennifer (3)
Chip / Greg (11)
Board 2
SuperDave / Nancy (10)
Thomas / Bubba (9)
E
Board 2
Fish / Anthony (5)
Chip / Greg (11)
F
Board 4
Vannessa / Donnie (6)
Thomas / Bubba (9)
Board 3
Vannessa / Donnie (6)
Thomas / Bubba (9)
G
Board 3
April / Tim (2)
April / Tim (2)

1st

  Steve / Brandon (8)

2nd

  April / Tim (2)

3rd

  Thomas / Bubba (9)

4th

  Vannessa / Donnie (6)

5th

  Fish / Anthony (5)

  Chip / Greg (11)

7th

  Albert / Jennifer (3)

  SuperDave / Nancy (10)

9th

  Chris / TK (7)

  (bye) (13)

  Ronald / Tristen (4)

  Jess / Linda (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

April / Tim (2) L vs.
Steve / Brandon (8) W Board 2 00:03

Final

Steve / Brandon (8) L vs.
April / Tim (2) W Board 4 00:05

Elimination Final

Thomas / Bubba (9) L vs.
April / Tim (2) W Board 3 21:27:14

Elimination Semi-final

Thomas / Bubba (9) W vs.
Vannessa / Donnie (6) L Board 3 15:13

Winners Final

Steve / Brandon (8) W vs.
April / Tim (2) L Board 1 18:33

Elimination 4

Chip / Greg (11) L vs.
Vannessa / Donnie (6) W Board 4 26:35

Thomas / Bubba (9) W vs.
Fish / Anthony (5) L Board 2 16:02

Elimination 3

Chip / Greg (11) W vs.
SuperDave / Nancy (10) L Board 2 18:20

Thomas / Bubba (9) W vs.
Albert / Jennifer (3) L Board 4 18:18

Winners Semi-finals

Steve / Brandon (8) W vs.
Fish / Anthony (5) L Board 3 18:29

Vannessa / Donnie (6) L vs.
April / Tim (2) W Board 5 20:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Albert / Jennifer (3) W 03:43

Chip / Greg (11) W vs.
Ronald / Tristen (4) L Board 3 15:49

SuperDave / Nancy (10) W vs.
Jess / Linda (1) L Board 4 30:36

Thomas / Bubba (9) W vs.
Chris / TK (7) L Board 2 17:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 26:06

(bye) (14) L vs.
Chip / Greg (11) W 44:02

(bye) (16) L vs.
Thomas / Bubba (9) W 51:08

SuperDave / Nancy (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 51:31

Winners 1

Albert / Jennifer (3) L vs.
Vannessa / Donnie (6) W Board 4 19:11

Chris / TK (7) L vs.
April / Tim (2) W Board 1 34:58

Fish / Anthony (5) W vs.
Ronald / Tristen (4) L Board 4 13:04

Jess / Linda (1) L vs.
Steve / Brandon (8) W Board 2 12:42

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ronald / Tristen (4) W 26:06

(bye) (15) L vs.
April / Tim (2) W 26:06

Albert / Jennifer (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 26:06

Chip / Greg (11) L vs.
Vannessa / Donnie (6) W Board 1 17:29

Chris / TK (7) W vs.
SuperDave / Nancy (10) L Board 2 24:55

Fish / Anthony (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 26:06

Jess / Linda (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 26:06

Thomas / Bubba (9) L vs.
Steve / Brandon (8) W Board 5 24:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20