FSMAO Christmas Darts Tournament-Minor's Division

Updated 7:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adam Johnston
(bye)
Everett Ledman
Paul Mendoza
Bailey Rigle
Mikey Turner
Israel Alvarez
Alex Figueroa
Jason Jenkins
(bye)
Greg Alvarado
Laura Galinski
Lucy Carpiobran
Fani Peau
(bye)
Roger Ruiz
Adam Johnston
A
Everett Ledman
Bailey Rigle
B
Israel Alvarez
Jason Jenkins
C
Laura Galinski
Fani Peau
D
Roger Ruiz
Everett Ledman
E
Israel Alvarez
Laura Galinski
F
Roger Ruiz
Israel Alvarez
G
Laura Galinski
Israel Alvarez
Roger Ruiz
Israel Alvarez
(bye)
Paul Mendoza
Mikey Turner
Alex Figueroa
(bye)
Greg Alvarado
Lucy Carpiobran
(bye)
Paul Mendoza
D
Fani Peau
Alex Figueroa
C
Jason Jenkins
Greg Alvarado
B
Bailey Rigle
Lucy Carpiobran
A
Adam Johnston
Paul Mendoza
Alex Figueroa
Greg Alvarado
Lucy Carpiobran
Alex Figueroa
E
Everett Ledman
Greg Alvarado
F
Roger Ruiz
Everett Ledman
Roger Ruiz
Roger Ruiz
G
Laura Galinski
Roger Ruiz

1st

  Israel Alvarez

2nd

  Roger Ruiz

3rd

  Laura Galinski

4th

  Everett Ledman

5th

  Alex Figueroa

  Greg Alvarado

7th

  Paul Mendoza

  Lucy Carpiobran

9th

  Fani Peau

  Jason Jenkins

  Bailey Rigle

  Adam Johnston

13th

  Mikey Turner

Final

Israel Alvarez W vs.
Roger Ruiz L 20:48

Elimination Final

Roger Ruiz W vs.
Laura Galinski L 15:34

Elimination Semi-final

Everett Ledman L vs.
Roger Ruiz W 16:51

Winners Final

Israel Alvarez W vs.
Laura Galinski L 18:30

Elimination 4

Alex Figueroa L vs.
Everett Ledman W 23:43

Greg Alvarado L vs.
Roger Ruiz W 13:59

Elimination 3

Greg Alvarado W vs.
Lucy Carpiobran L 14:03

Paul Mendoza L vs.
Alex Figueroa W 18:07

Winners Semi-finals

Everett Ledman L vs.
Israel Alvarez W 23:07

Laura Galinski W vs.
Roger Ruiz L 27:39

Elimination 2

Alex Figueroa W vs.
Jason Jenkins L 30:22

Greg Alvarado W vs.
Bailey Rigle L 28:55

Lucy Carpiobran W vs.
Adam Johnston L 26:05

Paul Mendoza W vs.
Fani Peau L 38:14

Elimination 1

Mikey Turner L vs.
Alex Figueroa W 16:46

Winners 1

Adam Johnston L vs.
Everett Ledman W 29:41

Bailey Rigle L vs.
Israel Alvarez W 30:26

Fani Peau L vs.
Roger Ruiz W 30:43

Jason Jenkins L vs.
Laura Galinski W 23:24

Round 1

Bailey Rigle W vs.
Mikey Turner L 21:10

Everett Ledman W vs.
Paul Mendoza L 23:38

Greg Alvarado L vs.
Laura Galinski W 45:46

Israel Alvarez W vs.
Alex Figueroa L 17:00

Lucy Carpiobran L vs.
Fani Peau W 11:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20