Singles Cricket Lvl 3

Updated 7:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brad Croaker (1)
21
Bye12 (32)
Gary Vanerscheuren (17)
17
Josh Ronning (16)
Tracey Janish (9)
24
Bye8 (24)
Gary Mattews (25)
19
Bye2 (8)
Wayne Loefler (5)
20
Bye10 (28)
Shane Crogrove (21)
23
Bye3 (12)
Brian Anoka (13)
22
Bye6 (20)
Scott Thro (29)
18
Dale Lamb (4)
Ross Baker (3)
22
Bye11 (30)
Joey Haluptzok (19)
24
Bye4 (14)
Billy Thomson (11)
17
Bye7 (22)
Romondo Papasodora (27)
18
Bye1 (6)
Joe Young (7)
20
Bye9 (26)
Butch (23)
19
Kevin Archer (10)
Scott Sand (15)
21
Bye5 (18)
Gary Whitlock (31)
23
Bye (2)
Brad Croaker (1)
A
22
Josh Ronning (16)
Tracey Janish (9)
B
21
Gary Mattews (25)
Wayne Loefler (5)
C
23
Shane Crogrove (21)
Brian Anoka (13)
D
21
Dale Lamb (4)
Ross Baker (3)
E
20
Joey Haluptzok (19)
Billy Thomson (11)
F
22
Romondo Papasodora (27)
Joe Young (7)
G
17
Kevin Archer (10)
Scott Sand (15)
H
24
Gary Whitlock (31)
Brad Croaker (1)
I
23
Gary Mattews (25)
Shane Crogrove (21)
J
24
Dale Lamb (4)
Joey Haluptzok (19)
K
24
Romondo Papasodora (27)
Kevin Archer (10)
L
20
Scott Sand (15)
Brad Croaker (1)
M
18
Shane Crogrove (21)
Joey Haluptzok (19)
N
22
Scott Sand (15)
Brad Croaker (1)
O
17
Joey Haluptzok (19)
Joey Haluptzok (19)
19
Brad Croaker (1)
Joey Haluptzok (19)
Bye12 (32)
22
Gary Vanerscheuren (17)
Bye8 (24)
20
Bye2 (8)
Bye10 (28)
24
Bye3 (12)
Bye6 (20)
20
Scott Thro (29)
Bye11 (30)
18
Bye4 (14)
Bye7 (22)
19
Bye1 (6)
Bye9 (26)
22
Butch (23)
Bye5 (18)
17
Bye (2)
Gary Vanerscheuren (17)
H
18
Gary Whitlock (31)
Bye8 (24)
G
22
Joe Young (7)
Bye10 (28)
F
19
Billy Thomson (11)
Scott Thro (29)
E
19
Ross Baker (3)
Bye11 (30)
D
24
Brian Anoka (13)
Bye7 (22)
C
23
Wayne Loefler (5)
Butch (23)
B
20
Tracey Janish (9)
Bye5 (18)
A
23
Josh Ronning (16)
Gary Whitlock (31)
19
Joe Young (7)
Billy Thomson (11)
17
Scott Thro (29)
Brian Anoka (13)
18
Wayne Loefler (5)
Tracey Janish (9)
22
Josh Ronning (16)
Joe Young (7)
J
23
Dale Lamb (4)
Billy Thomson (11)
I
20
Gary Mattews (25)
Wayne Loefler (5)
L
21
Kevin Archer (10)
Tracey Janish (9)
K
23
Romondo Papasodora (27)
Dale Lamb (4)
20
Billy Thomson (11)
Wayne Loefler (5)
24
Romondo Papasodora (27)
Billy Thomson (11)
N
21
Scott Sand (15)
Romondo Papasodora (27)
M
17
Shane Crogrove (21)
Scott Sand (15)
21
Romondo Papasodora (27)
Scott Sand (15)
O
19
Brad Croaker (1)
Brad Croaker (1)

1st

  Joey Haluptzok (19)

2nd

  Brad Croaker (1)

3rd

  Scott Sand (15)

4th

  Romondo Papasodora (27)

5th

  Billy Thomson (11)

  Shane Crogrove (21)

7th

  Dale Lamb (4)

  Wayne Loefler (5)

9th

  Joe Young (7)

  Gary Mattews (25)

  Kevin Archer (10)

  Tracey Janish (9)

13th

  Gary Whitlock (31)

  Scott Thro (29)

  Brian Anoka (13)

  Josh Ronning (16)

17th

  Gary Vanerscheuren (17)

  Bye8 (24)

  Bye10 (28)

  Ross Baker (3)

  Bye11 (30)

  Bye7 (22)

  Butch (23)

  Bye5 (18)

25th

  Bye12 (32)

  Bye2 (8)

  Bye3 (12)

  Bye6 (20)

  Bye4 (14)

  Bye1 (6)

  Bye9 (26)

  Bye (2)

Final

Joey Haluptzok (19) W vs.
Brad Croaker (1) L 19 43:23

Elimination Final

Scott Sand (15) L vs.
Brad Croaker (1) W 19 20:48

Elimination Semi-final

Scott Sand (15) W vs.
Romondo Papasodora (27) L 21 18:51

Winners Final

Brad Croaker (1) L vs.
Joey Haluptzok (19) W 17 30:34

Elimination 6

Billy Thomson (11) L vs.
Scott Sand (15) W 21 21:04

Romondo Papasodora (27) W vs.
Shane Crogrove (21) L 17 20:44

Elimination 5

Dale Lamb (4) L vs.
Billy Thomson (11) W 20 22:09

Wayne Loefler (5) L vs.
Romondo Papasodora (27) W 24 25:11

Winners Semi-finals

Brad Croaker (1) W vs.
Shane Crogrove (21) L 18 26:06

Joey Haluptzok (19) W vs.
Scott Sand (15) L 22 26:07

Elimination 4

Billy Thomson (11) W vs.
Gary Mattews (25) L 20 31:23

Joe Young (7) L vs.
Dale Lamb (4) W 23 23:26

Tracey Janish (9) L vs.
Romondo Papasodora (27) W 23 12:22

Wayne Loefler (5) W vs.
Kevin Archer (10) L 21 30:55

Elimination 3

Billy Thomson (11) W vs.
Scott Thro (29) L 17 32:11

Brian Anoka (13) L vs.
Wayne Loefler (5) W 18 48:53

Gary Whitlock (31) L vs.
Joe Young (7) W 19 25:28

Tracey Janish (9) W vs.
Josh Ronning (16) L 22 24:51

Winners 2

Brad Croaker (1) W vs.
Gary Mattews (25) L 23 16:34

Joey Haluptzok (19) W vs.
Romondo Papasodora (27) L 24 35:00

Kevin Archer (10) L vs.
Scott Sand (15) W 20 18:36

Shane Crogrove (21) W vs.
Dale Lamb (4) L 24 28:22

Elimination 2

Butch (23) L vs.
Tracey Janish (9) W 20 21:37

Bye10 (28) L vs.
Billy Thomson (11) W 19 00:09

Bye11 (30) L vs.
Brian Anoka (13) W 24 00:07

Bye5 (18) L vs.
Josh Ronning (16) W 23 00:07

Bye7 (22) L vs.
Wayne Loefler (5) W 23 00:35

Bye8 (24) L vs.
Joe Young (7) W 22 00:06

Gary Vanerscheuren (17) L vs.
Gary Whitlock (31) W 18 48:22

Scott Thro (29) W vs.
Ross Baker (3) L 19 33:08

Elimination 1

Bye10 (28) W vs.
Bye3 (12) L 24 00:40

Bye11 (30) W vs.
Bye4 (14) L 18 00:32

Bye12 (32) L vs.
Gary Vanerscheuren (17) W 22 00:20

Bye5 (18) W vs.
Bye (2) L 17 00:23

Bye6 (20) L vs.
Scott Thro (29) W 20 00:11

Bye7 (22) W vs.
Bye1 (6) L 19 00:08

Bye8 (24) W vs.
Bye2 (8) L 20 00:14

Bye9 (26) L vs.
Butch (23) W 22 00:22

Winners 1

Billy Thomson (11) L vs.
Romondo Papasodora (27) W 22 01:26:42

Brad Croaker (1) W vs.
Josh Ronning (16) L 22 20:40

Brian Anoka (13) L vs.
Dale Lamb (4) W 21 01:01:15

Joe Young (7) L vs.
Kevin Archer (10) W 17 22:31

Ross Baker (3) L vs.
Joey Haluptzok (19) W 20 01:27:14

Scott Sand (15) W vs.
Gary Whitlock (31) L 24 01:25:15

Tracey Janish (9) L vs.
Gary Mattews (25) W 21 01:30:07

Wayne Loefler (5) L vs.
Shane Crogrove (21) W 23 01:46:19

Round 1

Billy Thomson (11) W vs.
Bye7 (22) L 17 01:27

Brad Croaker (1) W vs.
Bye12 (32) L 21 01:17

Brian Anoka (13) W vs.
Bye6 (20) L 22 01:08

Butch (23) L vs.
Kevin Archer (10) W 19 01:27:31

Gary Mattews (25) W vs.
Bye2 (8) L 19 00:53

Gary Vanerscheuren (17) L vs.
Josh Ronning (16) W 17 01:30:15

Gary Whitlock (31) W vs.
Bye (2) L 23 00:44

Joe Young (7) W vs.
Bye9 (26) L 20 00:35

Joey Haluptzok (19) W vs.
Bye4 (14) L 24 00:23

Romondo Papasodora (27) W vs.
Bye1 (6) L 18 00:11

Ross Baker (3) W vs.
Bye11 (30) L 22 01:02

Scott Sand (15) W vs.
Bye5 (18) L 21 00:51

Scott Thro (29) L vs.
Dale Lamb (4) W 18 01:30:20

Shane Crogrove (21) W vs.
Bye3 (12) L 23 00:40

Tracey Janish (9) W vs.
Bye8 (24) L 24 00:30

Wayne Loefler (5) W vs.
Bye10 (28) L 20 00:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20