Feb 2019 Wauseon ACL Regional

Updated 9:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ken I
(bye)
John H
9
Dustin S
Jeff T
(bye)
(bye)
Jess M
Anne V
(bye)
(bye)
Todd I
Lance T
4
Chris C
(bye)
Santos M
Jeff S
(bye)
Curt V
7
Mike D
Ed S
(bye)
(bye)
Rick S
Tommy T
(bye)
(bye)
Adam H
Eli P
3
Chip B
(bye)
Austin R
Ken I
A
4
John H
Jeff T
B
1
Jess M
Anne V
C
5
Todd I
Chris C
D
8
Santos M
Jeff S
E
3
Mike D
Ed S
F
10
Rick S
Tommy T
G
6
Adam H
Eli P
H
8
Austin R
John H
I
6
Jess M
Anne V
J
7
Santos M
Mike D
K
8
Rick S
Tommy T
L
4
Eli P
John H
M
2
Anne V
Mike D
N
9
Eli P
John H
O
10
Mike D
John H
8
Curt V
Curt V
3
John H
Curt V
(bye)
Dustin S
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lance T
(bye)
(bye)
Curt V
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chip B
(bye)
Dustin S
H
5
Austin R
(bye)
G
Adam H
(bye)
F
Ed S
Lance T
E
10
Jeff S
Curt V
D
2
Chris C
(bye)
C
Todd I
(bye)
B
Jeff T
Chip B
A
10
Ken I
Austin R
9
Adam H
Ed S
1
Jeff S
Curt V
1
Todd I
Jeff T
9
Chip B
Austin R
J
6
Santos M
Ed S
I
3
Jess M
Curt V
L
5
Tommy T
Chip B
K
7
Rick S
Austin R
2
Ed S
Curt V
6
Rick S
Ed S
N
6
Eli P
Curt V
M
10
Anne V
Eli P
3
Curt V
Curt V
O
4
Mike D
Curt V

1st

  Curt V

2nd

  John H

3rd

  Mike D

4th

  Eli P

5th

  Ed S

  Anne V

7th

  Austin R

  Rick S

9th

  Santos M

  Jess M

  Tommy T

  Chip B

13th

  Adam H

  Jeff S

  Todd I

  Jeff T

17th

  Dustin S

  Lance T

  Chris C

  Ken I

Final - Match 2

Curt V W vs.
John H L 3 00:08

Final

John H L vs.
Curt V W 8 06:09:16

Elimination Final

Curt V W vs.
Mike D L 4 13:32

Elimination Semi-final

Eli P L vs.
Curt V W 3 12:37

Winners Final

John H W vs.
Mike D L 10 18:42

Elimination 6

Curt V W vs.
Anne V L 10 11:57

Ed S L vs.
Eli P W 6 10:02

Elimination 5

Austin R L vs.
Ed S W 2 18:44

Curt V W vs.
Rick S L 6 20:52

Winners Semi-finals

John H W vs.
Anne V L 2 23:30

Mike D W vs.
Eli P L 9 10:59

Elimination 4

Austin R W vs.
Santos M L 6 12:44

Chip B L vs.
Rick S W 7 17:17

Curt V W vs.
Tommy T L 5 04:06

Ed S W vs.
Jess M L 3 12:16

Elimination 3

Austin R W vs.
Adam H L 9 08:22

Curt V W vs.
Todd I L 1 05:56

Ed S W vs.
Jeff S L 1 16:33

Jeff T L vs.
Chip B W 9 13:16

Winners 2

Anne V W vs.
Santos M L 7 15:36

John H W vs.
Jess M L 6 16:15

Mike D W vs.
Rick S L 8 16:07

Tommy T L vs.
Eli P W 4 09:45

Elimination 2

Chip B W vs.
Ken I L 10 07:18

Curt V W vs.
Chris C L 2 08:49

Dustin S L vs.
Austin R W 5 06:31

Lance T L vs.
Jeff S W 10 09:09

Winners 1

Anne V W vs.
Todd I L 5 14:25

Chris C L vs.
Santos M W 8 18:26

Ed S L vs.
Rick S W 10 14:02

Eli P W vs.
Austin R L 8 21:02

Jeff S L vs.
Mike D W 3 17:45

Jeff T L vs.
Jess M W 1 18:11

Ken I L vs.
John H W 4 09:41

Tommy T W vs.
Adam H L 6 11:17

Round 1

Curt V L vs.
Mike D W 7 23:58

Eli P W vs.
Chip B L 3 17:48

John H W vs.
Dustin S L 9 11:55

Lance T L vs.
Chris C W 4 08:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20