3/2/19 FOS Mens B Singles

Updated 10:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bryan Jensen
(bye)
Glen Smith
Brian Johnson
Rodney Bilyeu
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Ricklefs
Joe Kirk
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Borthwick
Mike Sutton
(bye)
(bye)
Frank Michaelis
Ben Carlson
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle Kuhlman
Mikey Semmens Jr
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Semmens Sr
Ryan Balentyne
(bye)
(bye)
Emerson Buchanan
Brad Stitch
Colton Verci
(bye)
Chris Poquette
Bryan Jensen
A
Brian Johnson
Rodney Bilyeu
B
Chris Ricklefs
Joe Kirk
C
Matt Borthwick
Mike Sutton
D
Frank Michaelis
Ben Carlson
E
Kyle Kuhlman
Mikey Semmens Jr
F
Mike Semmens Sr
Ryan Balentyne
G
Emerson Buchanan
Colton Verci
H
Chris Poquette
Brian Johnson
I
Rodney Bilyeu
Joe Kirk
J
Frank Michaelis
Kyle Kuhlman
K
Mike Semmens Sr
Emerson Buchanan
L
Colton Verci
Rodney Bilyeu
M
Frank Michaelis
Kyle Kuhlman
N
Colton Verci
Rodney Bilyeu
O
Kyle Kuhlman
Rodney Bilyeu
5
Joe Kirk
Rodney Bilyeu
(bye)
Glen Smith
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brad Stitch
(bye)
Glen Smith
H
Chris Poquette
(bye)
G
Ryan Balentyne
(bye)
F
Mikey Semmens Jr
(bye)
E
Ben Carlson
(bye)
D
Mike Sutton
(bye)
C
Matt Borthwick
(bye)
B
Chris Ricklefs
Brad Stitch
A
Bryan Jensen
Glen Smith
Ryan Balentyne
Mikey Semmens Jr
Ben Carlson
Mike Sutton
Matt Borthwick
Chris Ricklefs
Brad Stitch
Glen Smith
J
Joe Kirk
Ben Carlson
I
Brian Johnson
Mike Sutton
L
Emerson Buchanan
Brad Stitch
K
Mike Semmens Sr
Joe Kirk
Brian Johnson
Emerson Buchanan
Brad Stitch
Joe Kirk
N
Colton Verci
Brad Stitch
M
Frank Michaelis
Joe Kirk
Brad Stitch
Joe Kirk
O
Kyle Kuhlman
Joe Kirk

1st

  Rodney Bilyeu

2nd

  Joe Kirk

3rd

  Kyle Kuhlman

4th

  Brad Stitch

5th

  Colton Verci

  Frank Michaelis

7th

  Brian Johnson

  Emerson Buchanan

9th

  Glen Smith

  Ben Carlson

  Mike Sutton

  Mike Semmens Sr

13th

  Ryan Balentyne

  Mikey Semmens Jr

  Matt Borthwick

  Chris Ricklefs

17th

  Chris Poquette

  Bryan Jensen

Final

Rodney Bilyeu W vs.
Joe Kirk L 5 26:44

Elimination Final

Joe Kirk W vs.
Kyle Kuhlman L 22:59

Elimination Semi-final

Joe Kirk W vs.
Brad Stitch L 15:49

Winners Final

Rodney Bilyeu W vs.
Kyle Kuhlman L 11:40

Elimination 6

Brad Stitch W vs.
Frank Michaelis L 20:26

Joe Kirk W vs.
Colton Verci L 19:42

Elimination 5

Emerson Buchanan L vs.
Brad Stitch W 16:41

Joe Kirk W vs.
Brian Johnson L 22:13

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Colton Verci L 20:06

Rodney Bilyeu W vs.
Frank Michaelis L 18:29

Elimination 4

Ben Carlson L vs.
Brian Johnson W 24:01

Brad Stitch W vs.
Mike Semmens Sr L 18:16

Glen Smith L vs.
Joe Kirk W 27:02

Mike Sutton L vs.
Emerson Buchanan W 18:51

Elimination 3

Chris Ricklefs L vs.
Brad Stitch W 12:45

Glen Smith W vs.
Ryan Balentyne L 22:12

Mike Sutton W vs.
Matt Borthwick L 16:33

Mikey Semmens Jr L vs.
Ben Carlson W 17:43

Winners 2

Brian Johnson L vs.
Rodney Bilyeu W 23:45

Emerson Buchanan L vs.
Colton Verci W 13:29

Joe Kirk L vs.
Frank Michaelis W 20:31

Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Mike Semmens Sr L 19:30

Elimination 2

Brad Stitch W vs.
Bryan Jensen L 14:01

Glen Smith W vs.
Chris Poquette L 31:58

Winners 1

Ben Carlson L vs.
Kyle Kuhlman W 19:26

Bryan Jensen L vs.
Brian Johnson W 38:35

Colton Verci W vs.
Chris Poquette L 24:48

Joe Kirk W vs.
Matt Borthwick L 15:53

Mike Sutton L vs.
Frank Michaelis W 23:39

Mikey Semmens Jr L vs.
Mike Semmens Sr W 21:43

Rodney Bilyeu W vs.
Chris Ricklefs L 19:17

Ryan Balentyne L vs.
Emerson Buchanan W 15:49

Round 1

Brad Stitch L vs.
Colton Verci W 21:54

Glen Smith L vs.
Brian Johnson W 33:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20