ACO Icehole 2017

Updated 7:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Byrd (1)
(bye) (16)
Rebecca Diederich (9) 5
Zach Cuthrell (8) 21
Patty Dwyer (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Terry Blake (4)
Coby McIver (3)
(bye) (14)
Kyle Baird (11)
Jimmy Gerow (6) 21
Ashleigh Severn (7) 21
Stephanie Fahrer (10) 2
(bye) (15)
Bobby Jr. (2)
Michael Byrd (1) 21
A
Zach Cuthrell (8) 10
Patty Dwyer (5) 4
B
Terry Blake (4) 21
Coby McIver (3) 21
C
Jimmy Gerow (6) 1
Ashleigh Severn (7) 6
D
Bobby Jr. (2) 21
Michael Byrd (1) 21
E
Terry Blake (4) 6
Coby McIver (3) 16
F
Bobby Jr. (2) 21
Michael Byrd (1) 6
G
Bobby Jr. (2) 21
Bobby Jr. (2) 18
Michael Byrd (1) 21
Michael Byrd (1) 21
Bobby Jr. (2) 2
Michael Byrd (1)
(bye) (16)
Rebecca Diederich (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Kyle Baird (11)
Stephanie Fahrer (10)
(bye) (15)
Rebecca Diederich (9) 2
D
Ashleigh Severn (7) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Jimmy Gerow (6)
Kyle Baird (11) 6
B
Patty Dwyer (5) 21
Stephanie Fahrer (10)
A
Zach Cuthrell (8) 21
Ashleigh Severn (7) 6
Jimmy Gerow (6) 21
Patty Dwyer (5) 9
Zach Cuthrell (8) 21
Jimmy Gerow (6) 10
E
Terry Blake (4) 21
Zach Cuthrell (8) 7
F
Coby McIver (3) 21
Terry Blake (4) 8
Coby McIver (3) 21
Coby McIver (3) 6
G
Michael Byrd (1) 21
Michael Byrd (1)

1st

  Michael Byrd (1)

2nd

  Bobby Jr. (2)

3rd

  Coby McIver (3)

4th

  Terry Blake (4)

5th

  Jimmy Gerow (6)

  Zach Cuthrell (8)

7th

  Ashleigh Severn (7)

  Patty Dwyer (5)

9th

  Rebecca Diederich (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Kyle Baird (11)

  Stephanie Fahrer (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Michael Byrd (1) 21 W vs.
Bobby Jr. (2) 2 L 00:12

Final

Bobby Jr. (2) 18 L vs.
Michael Byrd (1) 21 W 20:37

Elimination Final

Coby McIver (3) 6 L vs.
Michael Byrd (1) 21 W 00:26

Elimination Semi-final

Terry Blake (4) 8 L vs.
Coby McIver (3) 21 W 24:14

Winners Final

Michael Byrd (1) 6 L vs.
Bobby Jr. (2) 21 W 15:02

Elimination 4

Jimmy Gerow (6) 10 L vs.
Terry Blake (4) 21 W 18:22

Zach Cuthrell (8) 7 L vs.
Coby McIver (3) 21 W 09:33

Elimination 3

Ashleigh Severn (7) 6 L vs.
Jimmy Gerow (6) 21 W 09:37

Patty Dwyer (5) 9 L vs.
Zach Cuthrell (8) 21 W 13:29

Winners Semi-finals

Coby McIver (3) 16 L vs.
Bobby Jr. (2) 21 W 14:56

Michael Byrd (1) 21 W vs.
Terry Blake (4) 6 L 13:37

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jimmy Gerow (6) W 11:35

Kyle Baird (11) 6 L vs.
Patty Dwyer (5) 21 W 14:43

Rebecca Diederich (9) 2 L vs.
Ashleigh Severn (7) 21 W 06:10

Stephanie Fahrer (10) L vs.
Zach Cuthrell (8) 21 W 05:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 43:51

(bye) (14) L vs.
Kyle Baird (11) W 51:33

(bye) (16) L vs.
Rebecca Diederich (9) W 18:24

Stephanie Fahrer (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 02:22

Winners 1

Ashleigh Severn (7) 6 L vs.
Bobby Jr. (2) 21 W 08:02

Coby McIver (3) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Gerow (6) 1 L 09:07

Michael Byrd (1) 21 W vs.
Zach Cuthrell (8) 10 L 16:30

Patty Dwyer (5) 4 L vs.
Terry Blake (4) 21 W 12:58

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Terry Blake (4) W 43:51

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bobby Jr. (2) W 43:51

Ashleigh Severn (7) 21 W vs.
Stephanie Fahrer (10) 2 L 10:14

Coby McIver (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 43:51

Kyle Baird (11) L vs.
Jimmy Gerow (6) 21 W 00:24

Michael Byrd (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 43:51

Patty Dwyer (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 43:51

Rebecca Diederich (9) 5 L vs.
Zach Cuthrell (8) 21 W 06:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20