Aco Springfling Singles Bristol Tn 4/27/18

Updated 10:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Troy McGee (1)
(bye) (16)
Cody Buck (9)
Court 1
Tim Kirkland (8)
Mike Dobbins (5)
Court 4
Courtney Baird (12)
Bobby Norris (13)
Court 5
Matt Baird (4)
Troy Houser (3)
Court 4
Weston Greene (14)
Tiny Barbour (11)
Court 3
Spencer Crawford (6)
Daniel Sumner (7)
Court 2
Megan Maupin (10)
(bye) (15)
Shawn Dugger (2)
Troy McGee (1)
A
Court 1
Cody Buck (9)
Mike Dobbins (5)
B
Court 2
Matt Baird (4)
Troy Houser (3)
C
Court 2
Spencer Crawford (6)
Megan Maupin (10)
D
Court 3
Shawn Dugger (2)
Cody Buck (9)
E
Court 5
Mike Dobbins (5)
Spencer Crawford (6)
F
Court 3
Shawn Dugger (2)
Mike Dobbins (5)
G
Court 1
Spencer Crawford (6)
Mike Dobbins (5)
Court 5
Spencer Crawford (6)
Mike Dobbins (5)
(bye) (16)
Tim Kirkland (8)
Courtney Baird (12)
Court 5
Bobby Norris (13)
Weston Greene (14)
Court 4
Tiny Barbour (11)
Daniel Sumner (7)
(bye) (15)
Tim Kirkland (8)
D
Court 3
Megan Maupin (10)
Bobby Norris (13)
C
Court 1
Troy Houser (3)
Tiny Barbour (11)
B
Court 5
Matt Baird (4)
Daniel Sumner (7)
A
Court 4
Troy McGee (1)
Tim Kirkland (8)
Court 2
Troy Houser (3)
Tiny Barbour (11)
Court 2
Troy McGee (1)
Troy Houser (3)
E
Court 3
Cody Buck (9)
Troy McGee (1)
F
Court 1
Shawn Dugger (2)
Cody Buck (9)
Court 3
Troy McGee (1)
Cody Buck (9)
G
Court 4
Spencer Crawford (6)
Spencer Crawford (6)

1st

  Mike Dobbins (5)

2nd

  Spencer Crawford (6)

3rd

  Cody Buck (9)

4th

  Troy McGee (1)

5th

  Troy Houser (3)

  Shawn Dugger (2)

7th

  Tim Kirkland (8)

  Tiny Barbour (11)

9th

  Megan Maupin (10)

  Bobby Norris (13)

  Matt Baird (4)

  Daniel Sumner (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Courtney Baird (12)

  Weston Greene (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Mike Dobbins (5) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (6) L Court 5 18:22

Elimination Final

Cody Buck (9) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (6) W Court 4 17:51

Elimination Semi-final

Cody Buck (9) W vs.
Troy McGee (1) L Court 3 16:14

Winners Final

Mike Dobbins (5) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (6) L Court 1 29:35

Elimination 4

Troy Houser (3) L vs.
Cody Buck (9) W Court 3 22:45

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) L Court 1 09:27

Elimination 3

Tim Kirkland (8) L vs.
Troy Houser (3) W Court 2 12:08

Tiny Barbour (11) L vs.
Troy McGee (1) W Court 2 11:27

Winners Semi-finals

Cody Buck (9) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (5) W Court 5 16:02

Spencer Crawford (6) W vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) L Court 3 17:13

Elimination 2

Bobby Norris (13) L vs.
Troy Houser (3) W Court 1 21:26

Daniel Sumner (7) L vs.
Troy McGee (1) W Court 4 08:42

Tim Kirkland (8) W vs.
Megan Maupin (10) L Court 3 12:11

Tiny Barbour (11) W vs.
Matt Baird (4) L Court 5 16:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (8) W 05:52

Courtney Baird (12) L vs.
Bobby Norris (13) W Court 5 13:07

Daniel Sumner (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 05:16

Weston Greene (14) L vs.
Tiny Barbour (11) W Court 4 07:08

Winners 1

Megan Maupin (10) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 3 14:50

Mike Dobbins (5) W vs.
Matt Baird (4) L Court 2 11:18

Troy Houser (3) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (6) W Court 2 18:50

Troy McGee (1) L vs.
Cody Buck (9) W Court 1 17:45

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W 53:53

Bobby Norris (13) L vs.
Matt Baird (4) W Court 5 10:04

Cody Buck (9) W vs.
Tim Kirkland (8) L Court 1 11:42

Daniel Sumner (7) L vs.
Megan Maupin (10) W Court 2 10:52

Mike Dobbins (5) W vs.
Courtney Baird (12) L Court 4 09:10

Tiny Barbour (11) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (6) W Court 3 14:15

Troy Houser (3) W vs.
Weston Greene (14) L Court 4 08:06

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20