HUMMERS LOD

Updated 9:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Kieper // Tracey
(bye)
Mary W // Wesley
Board 3
Nikki // Steffin
Jeremy A // Missy K
Board 1
Steve W // Will G
Big Joe // Sarah S
Board 3
Jerry J // Katie K
Heather F // Nick W
Board 2
Devin // Kurt M
Davey M // Rich
Board 2
Faye // Jim S
Bill Holden // Sherry S
Board 1
Hummer // Lance P
(bye)
Denna // Mark Fillion
Matt Kieper // Tracey
A
Board 1
Nikki // Steffin
Jeremy A // Missy K
B
Board 3
Big Joe // Sarah S
Heather F // Nick W
C
Board 3
Davey M // Rich
Bill Holden // Sherry S
D
Board 2
Denna // Mark Fillion
Nikki // Steffin
E
Board 2
Big Joe // Sarah S
Davey M // Rich
F
Board 1
Denna // Mark Fillion
Nikki // Steffin
G
Board 3
Davey M // Rich
Nikki // Steffin
Board 1
Jerry J // Katie K
Jerry J // Katie K
Board 2
Nikki // Steffin
Jerry J // Katie K
(bye)
Mary W // Wesley
Steve W // Will G
Board 2
Jerry J // Katie K
Devin // Kurt M
Board 1
Faye // Jim S
Hummer // Lance P
(bye)
Mary W // Wesley
D
Board 2
Bill Holden // Sherry S
Jerry J // Katie K
C
Board 1
Heather F // Nick W
Faye // Jim S
B
Board 3
Jeremy A // Missy K
Hummer // Lance P
A
Board 3
Matt Kieper // Tracey
Mary W // Wesley
Board 3
Jerry J // Katie K
Jeremy A // Missy K
Board 3
Matt Kieper // Tracey
Jerry J // Katie K
E
Board 3
Big Joe // Sarah S
Jeremy A // Missy K
F
Board 1
Denna // Mark Fillion
Jerry J // Katie K
Board 2
Jeremy A // Missy K
Jerry J // Katie K
G
Board 1
Davey M // Rich
Jerry J // Katie K

1st

  Jerry J // Katie K

2nd

  Nikki // Steffin

3rd

  Davey M // Rich

4th

  Jeremy A // Missy K

5th

  Big Joe // Sarah S

  Denna // Mark Fillion

7th

  Mary W // Wesley

  Matt Kieper // Tracey

9th

  Bill Holden // Sherry S

  Heather F // Nick W

  Faye // Jim S

  Hummer // Lance P

13th

  Steve W // Will G

  Devin // Kurt M

Final - Match 2

Jerry J // Katie K W vs.
Nikki // Steffin L Board 2 00:04

Final

Nikki // Steffin L vs.
Jerry J // Katie K W Board 1 01:15:56

Elimination Final

Jerry J // Katie K W vs.
Davey M // Rich L Board 1 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry J // Katie K W vs.
Jeremy A // Missy K L Board 2 00:06

Winners Final

Nikki // Steffin W vs.
Davey M // Rich L Board 3 59:43

Elimination 4

Jeremy A // Missy K W vs.
Denna // Mark Fillion L Board 1 29:49

Jerry J // Katie K W vs.
Big Joe // Sarah S L Board 3 28:56

Elimination 3

Jeremy A // Missy K W vs.
Matt Kieper // Tracey L Board 3 20:38

Mary W // Wesley L vs.
Jerry J // Katie K W Board 3 19:58

Winners Semi-finals

Davey M // Rich W vs.
Denna // Mark Fillion L Board 1 36:07

Nikki // Steffin W vs.
Big Joe // Sarah S L Board 2 31:43

Elimination 2

Faye // Jim S L vs.
Jeremy A // Missy K W Board 3 16:42

Hummer // Lance P L vs.
Matt Kieper // Tracey W Board 3 22:02

Jerry J // Katie K W vs.
Heather F // Nick W L Board 1 32:32

Mary W // Wesley W vs.
Bill Holden // Sherry S L Board 2 41:32

Elimination 1

Devin // Kurt M L vs.
Faye // Jim S W Board 1 35:28

Steve W // Will G L vs.
Jerry J // Katie K W Board 2 19:43

Winners 1

Bill Holden // Sherry S L vs.
Denna // Mark Fillion W Board 2 30:36

Heather F // Nick W L vs.
Davey M // Rich W Board 3 16:07

Jeremy A // Missy K L vs.
Big Joe // Sarah S W Board 3 15:24

Matt Kieper // Tracey L vs.
Nikki // Steffin W Board 1 15:14

Round 1

Big Joe // Sarah S W vs.
Jerry J // Katie K L Board 3 33:31

Bill Holden // Sherry S W vs.
Hummer // Lance P L Board 1 22:13

Davey M // Rich W vs.
Faye // Jim S L Board 2 18:56

Heather F // Nick W W vs.
Devin // Kurt M L Board 2 23:51

Jeremy A // Missy K W vs.
Steve W // Will G L Board 1 27:17

Mary W // Wesley L vs.
Nikki // Steffin W Board 3 14:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20