Elks Lodge Random Draw 3-25

Updated 11:53pm

None.

Final

Anthony H // Doug vs.
Bruce H // Chris K

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Danny G // Tiffany
1
Lane // Phillip
Donna // Jay
6
Jonathon // Sabe
Babbett // Michael H
3
Becci // Keith
Leif // Scott
4
Bruce H // Chris K
Caleb // Lisa
2
Eller // Mike T
Daniel // Lucas
5
Ben H // Jim
Dustin // Todd
3
Jayme // Shawn
Aaron G // Dino R
1
Anthony H // Doug
Lane // Phillip
A
3
Donna // Jay
Becci // Keith
B
2
Bruce H // Chris K
Eller // Mike T
C
6
Daniel // Lucas
Dustin // Todd
D
5
Anthony H // Doug
Donna // Jay
E
1
Bruce H // Chris K
Daniel // Lucas
F
3
Anthony H // Doug
Bruce H // Chris K
G
2
Anthony H // Doug
Anthony H // Doug
Bruce H // Chris K
Danny G // Tiffany
5
Jonathon // Sabe
Babbett // Michael H
1
Leif // Scott
Caleb // Lisa
4
Ben H // Jim
Jayme // Shawn
4
Aaron G // Dino R
Jonathon // Sabe
D
4
Dustin // Todd
Leif // Scott
C
3
Eller // Mike T
Caleb // Lisa
B
4
Becci // Keith
Aaron G // Dino R
A
6
Lane // Phillip
Dustin // Todd
6
Leif // Scott
Becci // Keith
2
Aaron G // Dino R
Leif // Scott
E
5
Donna // Jay
Becci // Keith
F
5
Daniel // Lucas
Donna // Jay
6
Becci // Keith
Becci // Keith
G
5
Bruce H // Chris K
Bruce H // Chris K

3rd

  Becci // Keith

4th

  Donna // Jay

5th

  Leif // Scott

  Daniel // Lucas

7th

  Dustin // Todd

  Aaron G // Dino R

9th

  Jonathon // Sabe

  Eller // Mike T

  Caleb // Lisa

  Lane // Phillip

13th

  Danny G // Tiffany

  Babbett // Michael H

  Ben H // Jim

  Jayme // Shawn

Elimination Final

Becci // Keith L vs.
Bruce H // Chris K W 5 09:36

Elimination Semi-final

Donna // Jay L vs.
Becci // Keith W 6 17:04

Winners Final

Bruce H // Chris K L vs.
Anthony H // Doug W 2 32:15

Elimination 4

Becci // Keith W vs.
Daniel // Lucas L 5 13:54

Leif // Scott L vs.
Donna // Jay W 5 13:10

Elimination 3

Becci // Keith W vs.
Aaron G // Dino R L 2 10:00

Dustin // Todd L vs.
Leif // Scott W 6 21:31

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel // Lucas L vs.
Anthony H // Doug W 3 14:12

Donna // Jay L vs.
Bruce H // Chris K W 1 34:19

Elimination 2

Aaron G // Dino R W vs.
Lane // Phillip L 6 11:32

Caleb // Lisa L vs.
Becci // Keith W 4 07:08

Jonathon // Sabe L vs.
Dustin // Todd W 4 10:55

Leif // Scott W vs.
Eller // Mike T L 3 11:03

Elimination 1

Babbett // Michael H L vs.
Leif // Scott W 1 10:05

Caleb // Lisa W vs.
Ben H // Jim L 4 10:08

Danny G // Tiffany L vs.
Jonathon // Sabe W 5 15:12

Jayme // Shawn L vs.
Aaron G // Dino R W 4 09:56

Winners 1

Becci // Keith L vs.
Bruce H // Chris K W 2 29:35

Dustin // Todd L vs.
Anthony H // Doug W 5 32:15

Eller // Mike T L vs.
Daniel // Lucas W 6 19:34

Lane // Phillip L vs.
Donna // Jay W 3 25:12

Round 1

Aaron G // Dino R L vs.
Anthony H // Doug W 1 22:08

Babbett // Michael H L vs.
Becci // Keith W 3 16:26

Caleb // Lisa L vs.
Eller // Mike T W 2 45:05

Daniel // Lucas W vs.
Ben H // Jim L 5 33:36

Danny G // Tiffany L vs.
Lane // Phillip W 1 23:45

Donna // Jay W vs.
Jonathon // Sabe L 6 39:13

Dustin // Todd W vs.
Jayme // Shawn L 3 17:40

Leif // Scott L vs.
Bruce H // Chris K W 4 44:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20