Round 11
Robert Gagno (4) W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (11) L Game Of Bones 22:24
Round 10
Joe Santbergen (6) L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (11) W Iron Man 10:30
Round 8
Alex Robertson (3) L vs.
Sara Little (8) W Iron Man 10:53
Arlin Kalenchuk (11) L vs.
Robert Gagno (4) W Twilight Zone 21:01
Joe Santbergen (6) W vs.
Jody Reilhan (5) L Game Of Bones 21:55
Kyle Bee (27) W vs.
Clay Alexson (24) L Attack From Mars 18:29
Round 7
Arlin Kalenchuk (11) L vs.
Robert Gagno (4) W Attack From Mars 16:17
Clay Alexson (24) W vs.
Andrew Lum (17) L Adams 16:33
Kyle Seller (1) L vs.
Alex Robertson (3) W Playboner 18:47
Rob Moller (2) L vs.
Joe Santbergen (6) W Star Trek 27:04
Sara Little (8) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (5) W Roller Toaster 18:15
Round 6
Alex Robertson (3) W vs.
Blake Hurdle (30) L Attack From Mars 10:55
Andrew Lum (17) W vs.
Esteban Astudillo (22) L Game Of Bones 09:42
Arlin Kalenchuk (11) W vs.
Rob Moller (2) L Ghostbusters 09:52
Jody Reilhan (5) W vs.
Luis Lam (28) L Iron Man 17:53
Joe Santbergen (6) L vs.
Robert Gagno (4) W Roller Toaster 25:07
Kyle Bee (27) W vs.
Sandrine Extier (26) L Twilight Zone 08:46
Kyle Seller (1) W vs.
Sean Lind (12) L WWE 23:09
Sara Little (8) W vs.
Clay Alexson (24) L Creature 10:29
Round 5
Alex Robertson (3) L vs.
Robert Gagno (4) W Game Of Bones 16:12
Blake Hurdle (30) L vs.
Sara Little (8) W Ghostbusters 09:30
Clay Alexson (24) W vs.
Kyle Seller (1) L Twilight Zone 11:47
Joe Santbergen (6) L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (11) W Playboner 16:03
Jordan Hudson (32) L vs.
Sandrine Extier (26) W Roller Toaster 00:39
Kirk Jong (31) L vs.
Sean Lind (12) W Iron Man 09:45
Lindsay Rolfe (16) L vs.
Andrew Lum (17) W Creature 10:06
Marli Bodhi (7) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (5) W Star Trek 15:09
Mike Horkoff (25) L vs.
Esteban Astudillo (22) W WWE 11:33
Rob Moller (2) W vs.
Luis Lam (28) L Attack From Mars 07:40
Vicki Chase (20) L vs.
Kyle Bee (27) W Adams 07:53
Round 4
Brad Kerr (19) L vs.
Sean Lind (12) W Roller Toaster 11:45
Brett Archibald (18) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (5) W Playboner 16:15
Chad Bruhaug (23) L vs.
Lindsay Rolfe (16) W Attack From Mars 05:47
Darcy Imada (15) L vs.
Marli Bodhi (7) W Game Of Bones 10:53
Esteban Astudillo (22) L vs.
Rob Moller (2) W WWE 07:23
Joe Santbergen (6) W vs.
Clay Alexson (24) L Iron Man 14:27
Jordan Hudson (32) L vs.
Luis Lam (28) W Twilight Zone 00:44
Kirk Jong (31) W vs.
Dan Cabral (14) L Ghostbusters 09:02
Kyle Bee (27) L vs.
Alex Robertson (3) W Twilight Zone 10:52
Kyle Seller (1) L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (11) W Creature 16:11
Matt Ewan (9) L vs.
Sandrine Extier (26) W Adams 08:32
Mike Horkoff (25) L vs.
Blake Hurdle (30) W Star Trek 14:18
Sara Little (8) W vs.
Andrew Lum (17) L Attack From Mars 07:58
Vicki Chase (20) L vs.
Robert Gagno (4) W WWE 09:32
Round 3
Alex Robertson (3) W vs.
Sean Lind (12) L Star Trek 16:44
Andrew Lum (17) L vs.
Kyle Seller (1) W Ghostbusters 13:42
Arlin Kalenchuk (11) W vs.
Sara Little (8) L Adams 13:08
Blake Hurdle (30) L vs.
Clay Alexson (24) W Playboner 15:22
Brad Kerr (19) L vs.
Esteban Astudillo (22) W Iron Man 07:53
Chris Lassam (13) L vs.
Brett Archibald (18) W Game Of Bones 08:27
E (29) L vs.
Darcy Imada (15) W WWE 00:09
James Stubbington (10) L vs.
Dan Cabral (14) W Creature 09:51
Jody Reilhan (5) W vs.
Larry Ng (21) L WWE 10:39
Jordan Hudson (32) L vs.
Joe Santbergen (6) W Attack From Mars 08:07
Kyle Bee (27) W vs.
Chad Bruhaug (23) L Game Of Bones 09:54
Luis Lam (28) W vs.
Kirk Jong (31) L Roller Toaster 10:51
Matt Ewan (9) L vs.
Robert Gagno (4) W Twilight Zone 12:55
Rob Moller (2) W vs.
Lindsay Rolfe (16) L Iron Man 08:10
Sandrine Extier (26) L vs.
Mike Horkoff (25) W Creature 14:28
Vicki Chase (20) W vs.
Marli Bodhi (7) L Attack From Mars 09:31
Round 2
Andrew Lum (17) W vs.
Kirk Jong (31) L WWE 10:49
Blake Hurdle (30) W vs.
Sean Lind (12) L Creature 08:14
Brett Archibald (18) L vs.
Robert Gagno (4) W Ghostbusters 16:47
Chad Bruhaug (23) W vs.
Jody Reilhan (5) L Attack From Mars 10:53
Dan Cabral (14) L vs.
Esteban Astudillo (22) W Twilight Zone 11:33
Darcy Imada (15) L vs.
Alex Robertson (3) W Adams 09:15
E (29) L vs.
Marli Bodhi (7) W Iron Man 01:14
Joe Santbergen (6) W vs.
Mike Horkoff (25) L Adams 07:25
Jordan Hudson (32) W vs.
Brad Kerr (19) L Playboner 11:58
Kyle Bee (27) W vs.
Chris Lassam (13) L Iron Man 13:55
Kyle Seller (1) W vs.
Luis Lam (28) L Game Of Bones 09:39
Larry Ng (21) L vs.
Rob Moller (2) W Creature 08:25
Lindsay Rolfe (16) L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (11) W WWE 09:46
Matt Ewan (9) W vs.
James Stubbington (10) L Roller Toaster 15:19
Sandrine Extier (26) L vs.
Clay Alexson (24) W Star Trek 19:42
Vicki Chase (20) L vs.
Sara Little (8) W Game Of Bones 12:02
Round 1
Alex Robertson (3) L vs.
Andrew Lum (17) W WWE 11:09
Blake Hurdle (30) W vs.
Robert Gagno (4) L Iron Man 10:24
Brett Archibald (18) L vs.
Vicki Chase (20) W Adams 19:14
Chris Lassam (13) L vs.
Sean Lind (12) W Twilight Zone 08:32
Clay Alexson (24) W vs.
Matt Ewan (9) L Ghostbusters 12:12
Darcy Imada (15) L vs.
Brad Kerr (19) W Attack From Mars 19:13
E (29) L vs.
Lindsay Rolfe (16) W Roller Toaster 00:14
Esteban Astudillo (22) L vs.
Joe Santbergen (6) W Ghostbusters 09:48
James Stubbington (10) L vs.
Mike Horkoff (25) W Game Of Bones 11:22
Jody Reilhan (5) L vs.
Jordan Hudson (32) W Creature 14:15
Kirk Jong (31) W vs.
Chad Bruhaug (23) L WWE 08:09
Kyle Bee (27) L vs.
Luis Lam (28) W Playboner 12:51
Kyle Seller (1) W vs.
Rob Moller (2) L Roller Toaster 12:27
Larry Ng (21) L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (11) W Star Trek 18:59
Marli Bodhi (7) L vs.
Sara Little (8) W Twilight Zone 12:40
Sandrine Extier (26) W vs.
Dan Cabral (14) L Iron Man 08:33