Arrow Old School 8 6-29-20

Updated 8:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Debra Wharton
(bye)
Cody Cook
Joe White
Skillet
Cody Steele
Josh Richert
Glen Johnson
Alan Clements
(bye)
Jeff Turney
Table 2
Leigh Collins
Chad Pritchett
Table 2
Kellye Tuggle
(bye)
Tim T.
Sunday Stinson
(bye)
Jeff Boarman
Rudy Dodd
Tony Moya
Howard Pitman
(bye)
Thomas Dunn
Gary Hopkins
(bye)
Chris Esparza
Bobcat
Jimmy Lawrence
Owen Ludlow
(bye)
Gail Cato
Debra Wharton
A
Cody Cook
Skillet
B
Table 2
Glen Johnson
Alan Clements
C
Jeff Turney
Chad Pritchett
D
Tim T.
Sunday Stinson
E
Rudy Dodd
Tony Moya
F
Table 2
Thomas Dunn
Gary Hopkins
G
Table 2
Chris Esparza
Jimmy Lawrence
H
Gail Cato
Debra Wharton
I
Skillet
Jeff Turney
J
Tim T.
Sunday Stinson
K
Thomas Dunn
Chris Esparza
L
Gail Cato
Skillet
M
Table 2
Tim T.
Thomas Dunn
N
Chris Esparza
Tim T.
O
Table 2
Chris Esparza
Chris Esparza
Table 2
Jeff Turney
Jeff Turney
Table 2
Chris Esparza
Jeff Turney
(bye)
Joe White
Cody Steele
Josh Richert
(bye)
Leigh Collins
Kellye Tuggle
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Boarman
Howard Pitman
(bye)
(bye)
Bobcat
Owen Ludlow
(bye)
Joe White
H
Jimmy Lawrence
Josh Richert
G
Gary Hopkins
Leigh Collins
F
Tony Moya
Kellye Tuggle
E
Rudy Dodd
Jeff Boarman
D
Chad Pritchett
Howard Pitman
C
Alan Clements
Bobcat
B
Glen Johnson
Owen Ludlow
A
Table 2
Cody Cook
Jimmy Lawrence
Gary Hopkins
Tony Moya
Kellye Tuggle
Chad Pritchett
Alan Clements
Bobcat
Table 2
Cody Cook
Jimmy Lawrence
J
Jeff Turney
Tony Moya
I
Debra Wharton
Chad Pritchett
L
Gail Cato
Bobcat
K
Sunday Stinson
Jeff Turney
Tony Moya
Chad Pritchett
Table 2
Bobcat
Jeff Turney
N
Thomas Dunn
Bobcat
M
Table 2
Skillet
Jeff Turney
Table 2
Bobcat
Jeff Turney
O
Table 2
Tim T.
Jeff Turney

1st

  Jeff Turney

2nd

  Chris Esparza

3rd

  Tim T.

4th

  Bobcat

5th

  Thomas Dunn

  Skillet

7th

  Tony Moya

  Chad Pritchett

9th

  Jimmy Lawrence

  Debra Wharton

  Gail Cato

  Sunday Stinson

13th

  Gary Hopkins

  Kellye Tuggle

  Alan Clements

  Cody Cook

17th

  Joe White

  Josh Richert

  Leigh Collins

  Rudy Dodd

  Jeff Boarman

  Howard Pitman

  Glen Johnson

  Owen Ludlow

25th

  Cody Steele

Final - Match 2

Jeff Turney W vs.
Chris Esparza L Table 2 05:39

Final

Chris Esparza L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 2 08:55

Elimination Final

Jeff Turney W vs.
Tim T. L Table 2 08:28

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff Turney W vs.
Bobcat L Table 2 06:51

Winners Final

Tim T. L vs.
Chris Esparza W Table 2 13:28

Elimination 6

Bobcat W vs.
Skillet L Table 2 08:52

Jeff Turney W vs.
Thomas Dunn L 07:45

Elimination 5

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Bobcat W Table 2 08:58

Jeff Turney W vs.
Tony Moya L 05:02

Winners Semi-finals

Skillet L vs.
Tim T. W Table 2 09:53

Thomas Dunn L vs.
Chris Esparza W 10:44

Elimination 4

Bobcat W vs.
Sunday Stinson L 10:13

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Gail Cato L 12:20

Jimmy Lawrence L vs.
Jeff Turney W 09:33

Tony Moya W vs.
Debra Wharton L 07:16

Elimination 3

Bobcat W vs.
Cody Cook L Table 2 08:53

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Alan Clements L 11:51

Jimmy Lawrence W vs.
Gary Hopkins L 09:06

Tony Moya W vs.
Kellye Tuggle L 06:33

Winners 2

Chris Esparza W vs.
Gail Cato L 07:36

Debra Wharton L vs.
Skillet W 10:46

Jeff Turney L vs.
Tim T. W 09:19

Sunday Stinson L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 09:49

Elimination 2

Bobcat W vs.
Glen Johnson L 11:26

Howard Pitman L vs.
Alan Clements W 15:23

Jeff Boarman L vs.
Chad Pritchett W 06:42

Joe White L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 08:38

Josh Richert L vs.
Gary Hopkins W 08:56

Kellye Tuggle W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 00:33

Leigh Collins L vs.
Tony Moya W 00:40

Owen Ludlow L vs.
Cody Cook W Table 2 14:35

Elimination 1

Cody Steele L vs.
Josh Richert W 08:48

Winners 1

Alan Clements L vs.
Jeff Turney W 13:05

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Tim T. W 08:34

Debra Wharton W vs.
Cody Cook L 25:23

Gary Hopkins L vs.
Chris Esparza W Table 2 05:25

Jimmy Lawrence L vs.
Gail Cato W 08:13

Skillet W vs.
Glen Johnson L Table 2 07:51

Sunday Stinson W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 09:09

Tony Moya L vs.
Thomas Dunn W Table 2 07:28

Round 1

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Kellye Tuggle L Table 2 09:12

Chris Esparza W vs.
Bobcat L 09:42

Cody Cook W vs.
Joe White L 10:01

Jeff Boarman L vs.
Rudy Dodd W 13:03

Jeff Turney W vs.
Leigh Collins L Table 2 06:13

Jimmy Lawrence W vs.
Owen Ludlow L 06:52

Josh Richert L vs.
Glen Johnson W 16:18

Skillet W vs.
Cody Steele L 12:11

Tony Moya W vs.
Howard Pitman L 08:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20