Final
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 09:28
Elimination Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 6 13:11
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 09:09
Winners Final
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 1 12:53
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 09:15
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 08:00
Elimination 5
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 13:42
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 10:33
Winners Semi-finals
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 11:39
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 2 15:13
Elimination 4
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 3 15:30
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 09:47
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 14:45
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 6 19:04
Elimination 3
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 20:15
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 6 16:25
Beier, Gabi L vs.
Hastrich, Holger W Shufflebahn 2 17:47
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 11:40
Winners 2
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 6 16:59
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 11:31
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 14:04
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 13:30
Elimination 2
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 09:29
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 1 10:26
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 12:33
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 10:30
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 6 15:54
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 5 20:15
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 09:24
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 2 16:46
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 4 09:54
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 11:17
Round 1
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:16
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 11:16