Sonntagsturnier

Updated 5:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Hastrich, Susi
(bye)
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
(bye)
Opitz, Julia
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Holger
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
(bye)
Beier, Gabi
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Christmann, Gundel
A
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Hastrich, Susi
B
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Christmann, Uwe
C
Shufflebahn 6
Opitz, Julia
Bastian, Sandra
D
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Drucks, Elisabeth
E
Shufflebahn 5
Hastrich, Holger
Lenert, Petra
F
Shufflebahn 2
Beier, Gabi
Sammel Dr., Bernd
G
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Paar, Gerry
H
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Hubert
I
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Opitz, Julia
J
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Drucks, Elisabeth
K
Shufflebahn 6
Lenert, Petra
Skeide, Michael
L
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Blättel, Sascha
M
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Drucks, Elisabeth
N
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Heun, Ulrich
O
Shufflebahn 1
Drucks, Elisabeth
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
H
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
G
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
F
Beier, Gabi
(bye)
E
Hastrich, Holger
(bye)
D
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
C
Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
B
Hastrich, Susi
Lengwenus, Fabian
A
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Gundel
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 2
Hastrich, Holger
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 6
Christmann, Uwe
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Bastian, Martin
J
Shufflebahn 3
Opitz, Julia
Hastrich, Holger
I
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Bastian, Sandra
L
Shufflebahn 5
Paar, Gerry
Lengwenus, Fabian
K
Shufflebahn 6
Lenert, Petra
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 5
Skeide, Michael
Paar, Gerry
M
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 6
Drucks, Elisabeth
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Heun, Ulrich

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Drucks, Elisabeth

4th

  Blättel, Sascha

5th

  Skeide, Michael

  Paar, Gerry

7th

  Opitz, Julia

  Lenert, Petra

9th

  Bastian, Martin

  Hastrich, Holger

  Bastian, Sandra

  Lengwenus, Fabian

13th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Beier, Gabi

  Christmann, Uwe

  Hastrich, Susi

17th

  Fluck, Uta

  Christmann, Gundel

Final

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 09:28

Elimination Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 6 13:11

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 09:09

Winners Final

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 1 12:53

Elimination 6

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 09:15

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 08:00

Elimination 5

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 13:42

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 10:33

Winners Semi-finals

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 11:39

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 2 15:13

Elimination 4

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 3 15:30

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 09:47

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 14:45

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 6 19:04

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 20:15

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 6 16:25

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Hastrich, Holger W Shufflebahn 2 17:47

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 11:40

Winners 2

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 6 16:59

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 11:31

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 14:04

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 13:30

Elimination 2

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 09:29

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 1 10:26

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 12:33

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 10:30

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 6 15:54

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 5 20:15

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 09:24

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 2 16:46

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 4 09:54

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 11:17

Round 1

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:16

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 11:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20