Final
Delbert Wong 674 W vs.
Juan Cheung 558 L Table 8 00:08
Elimination Final
Juan Cheung 558 W vs.
Brian Theberge 596 L Table 8 10:41
Elimination Semi-final
Antonio Cracchiolo 580 L vs.
Juan Cheung 558 W Table 2 21:14
Winners Final
Delbert Wong 674 W vs.
Brian Theberge 596 L Table 2 18:26
Elimination 6
Antonio Cracchiolo 580 W vs.
Robert Yulo 670 L Table 8 15:15
Juan Cheung 558 W vs.
Hale Bumgarner 477 L Table 5 08:30
Elimination 5
Antonio Cracchiolo 580 W vs.
Minh Lien 581 L Table 2 16:48
Masae Aitoku 588 L vs.
Juan Cheung 558 W Table 3 09:16
Winners Semi-finals
Delbert Wong 674 W vs.
Hale Bumgarner 477 L Table 3 10:01
Robert Yulo 670 L vs.
Brian Theberge 596 W Table 8 08:04
Elimination 4
Antonio Cracchiolo 580 W vs.
Jay Hooker 465 L Table 8 26:09
Bonnie Ogg 491 L vs.
Minh Lien 581 W Table 2 09:58
Juan Cheung 558 W vs.
Thayer McDougle 539 L Table 4 09:54
Masae Aitoku 588 W vs.
Albert Yip 489 L Table 7 12:19
Elimination 3
Antonio Cracchiolo 580 W vs.
Pascal Bouchareine 506 L Table 6 12:06
Hector Ortega 587 L vs.
Bonnie Ogg 491 W Table 4 08:41
Juan Cheung 558 W vs.
Khanh Ngo 546 L Table 9 12:10
Masae Aitoku 588 W vs.
Ernesto Reyes 609 L Table 5 11:53
Winners 2
Albert Yip 489 L vs.
Brian Theberge 596 W Table 6 31:38
Jay Hooker 465 L vs.
Hale Bumgarner 477 W Table 9 12:22
Minh Lien 581 L vs.
Delbert Wong 674 W Table 3 12:11
Robert Yulo 670 W vs.
Thayer McDougle 539 L Table 7 16:42
Elimination 2
Antonio Cracchiolo 580 W vs.
Kenny Koo 569 L Table 4 34:30
Ben Yu 545 L vs.
Ernesto Reyes 609 W Table 11 18:27
Joona Rahko 470 L vs.
Bonnie Ogg 491 W Table 5 19:14
Khanh Ngo 546 W vs.
Bert Benisch 511 L Table 6 14:27
Mark Butler 451 L vs.
Hector Ortega 587 W Table 7 09:31
Masae Aitoku 588 W vs.
Ben Yep 403 L Table 9 15:21
Nick Callado 582 L vs.
Pascal Bouchareine 506 W Table 11 13:23
Tom Passow 507 L vs.
Juan Cheung 558 W Table 2 08:46
Elimination 1
Olga Azarova 490 L vs.
Nick Callado 582 W Table 8 27:01
Tom Passow 507 W vs.
Ed Sinchai 586 L Table 7 16:16
Winners 1
Albert Yip 489 W vs.
Pascal Bouchareine 506 L Table 4 18:25
Ben Yep 403 L vs.
Hale Bumgarner 477 W Table 3 06:57
Bonnie Ogg 491 L vs.
Robert Yulo 670 W Table 11 07:02
Brian Theberge 596 W vs.
Kenny Koo 569 L Table 9 13:30
Hector Ortega 587 L vs.
Thayer McDougle 539 W Table 3 14:29
Jay Hooker 465 W vs.
Ernesto Reyes 609 L Table 11 14:41
Juan Cheung 558 L vs.
Delbert Wong 674 W Table 3 08:25
Minh Lien 581 W vs.
Bert Benisch 511 L Table 6 11:26
Round 1
Albert Yip 489 W vs.
Tom Passow 507 L Table 3 16:04
Ben Yu 545 L vs.
Hector Ortega 587 W Table 5 13:59
Bert Benisch 511 W vs.
Antonio Cracchiolo 580 L Table 9 19:30
Brian Theberge 596 W vs.
Khanh Ngo 546 L Table 11 06:41
Ed Sinchai 586 L vs.
Pascal Bouchareine 506 W Table 7 14:55
Joona Rahko 470 L vs.
Ben Yep 403 W Table 4 15:36
Mark Butler 451 L vs.
Ernesto Reyes 609 W Table 11 15:40
Masae Aitoku 588 L vs.
Robert Yulo 670 W Table 6 10:44
Nick Callado 582 L vs.
Delbert Wong 674 W Table 5 25:48
Olga Azarova 490 L vs.
Juan Cheung 558 W Table 7 13:28