Al Golfo Open 2018

Updated 9:30am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sammel Dr., Bernd
Bahn 11
Hirning, Dominik
Fluck, Hubert
Bahn 9
Fluck, Julienne
Aymann, Kamila
Bahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Noelle
Bahn 5
Hirning, Renate
Müller, Jan
Bahn 3
Patzer, Martin
Hoffmann, Mario
Bahn 17
Rischling, Tim
Fluck, Fabienne
Bahn 15
Müller, Rüdiger
Heun, Ulrich
Bahn 13
Hoffmann, Jan
Sammel Dr., Bernd
A
Bahn 17
Fluck, Hubert
Aymann, Kamila
B
Bahn 15
Fluck, Noelle
Müller, Jan
C
Bahn 13
Hoffmann, Mario
Müller, Rüdiger
D
Bahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Hubert
E
Bahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Müller, Jan
F
Bahn 17
Müller, Rüdiger
Fluck, Hubert
G
Bahn 7
Müller, Jan
Fluck, Hubert
Bahn 11
Müller, Jan
Müller, Jan
Bahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Hirning, Dominik
Bahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Blättel, Sascha
Bahn 9
Hirning, Renate
Patzer, Martin
Bahn 7
Rischling, Tim
Fluck, Fabienne
Bahn 3
Hoffmann, Jan
Hirning, Dominik
D
Bahn 15
Heun, Ulrich
Hirning, Renate
C
Bahn 11
Hoffmann, Mario
Patzer, Martin
B
Bahn 13
Aymann, Kamila
Fluck, Fabienne
A
Bahn 7
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Heun, Ulrich
Bahn 9
Hoffmann, Mario
Patzer, Martin
Bahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Hoffmann, Mario
E
Bahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Fabienne
F
Bahn 11
Müller, Rüdiger
Hoffmann, Mario
Bahn 7
Müller, Rüdiger
Hoffmann, Mario
G
Bahn 5
Müller, Jan
Müller, Jan

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Müller, Jan

3rd

  Hoffmann, Mario

4th

  Müller, Rüdiger

5th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Fluck, Fabienne

7th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Patzer, Martin

9th

  Hirning, Dominik

  Hirning, Renate

  Aymann, Kamila

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

13th

  Fluck, Julienne

  Blättel, Sascha

  Rischling, Tim

  Hoffmann, Jan

Final - Match 2

Müller, Jan L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Bahn 1 00:27

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Müller, Jan W Bahn 11 00:05

Elimination Final

Hoffmann, Mario L vs.
Müller, Jan W Bahn 5 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Hoffmann, Mario W vs.
Müller, Rüdiger L Bahn 7 17:31

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Müller, Jan L Bahn 7 27:16

Elimination 4

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Müller, Rüdiger W Bahn 11 21:34

Hoffmann, Mario W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Bahn 1 21:17

Elimination 3

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Hoffmann, Mario W Bahn 9 27:25

Patzer, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Bahn 1 27:29

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Bahn 3 27:28

Müller, Jan W vs.
Müller, Rüdiger L Bahn 17 27:20

Elimination 2

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Bahn 7 28:01

Hirning, Dominik L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Bahn 15 27:54

Hirning, Renate L vs.
Hoffmann, Mario W Bahn 11 28:07

Patzer, Martin W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Bahn 13 27:35

Elimination 1

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Hirning, Renate W Bahn 9 10:10

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Hoffmann, Jan L Bahn 3 25:18

Hirning, Dominik W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Bahn 1 25:08

Patzer, Martin W vs.
Rischling, Tim L Bahn 7 24:53

Winners 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Bahn 15 10:55

Müller, Jan W vs.
Hoffmann, Mario L Bahn 13 24:48

Müller, Rüdiger W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Bahn 5 11:29

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Bahn 17 09:30

Round 1

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Bahn 7 12:59

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Müller, Rüdiger W Bahn 15 13:16

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Bahn 9 13:04

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Hirning, Renate L Bahn 5 32:58

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Hoffmann, Jan L Bahn 13 16:23

Hoffmann, Mario W vs.
Rischling, Tim L Bahn 17 25:07

Müller, Jan W vs.
Patzer, Martin L Bahn 3 24:54

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Hirning, Dominik L Bahn 11 12:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20