SOCA Singles 2-27-19

Updated 6:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad Woods
(bye)
Juston Hatfield
Court 1
Gary Rhodes
Jody Browning
Warren Bauck
Ryan Inleheart
Mike McKee
Brittany Hunter
(bye)
Colt Riddle
Mark Poe
Daniel Harris
Jimmy Wilmith
(bye)
Chris Woods
Chad Woods
A
Juston Hatfield
Jody Browning
B
Mike McKee
Brittany Hunter
C
Colt Riddle
Daniel Harris
D
Court 1
Chris Woods
Chad Woods
E
Court 2
Jody Browning
Colt Riddle
F
Daniel Harris
Jody Browning
G
Court 2
Daniel Harris
Jody Browning
Court 1
Mike McKee
Mike McKee
Court 2
Jody Browning
Mike McKee
(bye)
Gary Rhodes
Warren Bauck
Court 2
Ryan Inleheart
(bye)
Mark Poe
Jimmy Wilmith
(bye)
Gary Rhodes
D
Court 1
Chris Woods
Ryan Inleheart
C
Court 2
Brittany Hunter
Mark Poe
B
Mike McKee
Jimmy Wilmith
A
Juston Hatfield
Gary Rhodes
Court 1
Ryan Inleheart
Mike McKee
Jimmy Wilmith
Ryan Inleheart
E
Court 1
Chad Woods
Mike McKee
F
Court 1
Colt Riddle
Ryan Inleheart
Court 2
Mike McKee
Mike McKee
G
Court 1
Daniel Harris
Mike McKee

1st

  Mike McKee

2nd

  Jody Browning

3rd

  Daniel Harris

4th

  Ryan Inleheart

5th

  Chad Woods

  Colt Riddle

7th

  Gary Rhodes

  Jimmy Wilmith

9th

  Chris Woods

  Brittany Hunter

  Mark Poe

  Juston Hatfield

13th

  Warren Bauck

Final - Match 2

Mike McKee W vs.
Jody Browning L Court 2 00:04

Final

Jody Browning L vs.
Mike McKee W Court 1 00:07

Elimination Final

Mike McKee W vs.
Daniel Harris L Court 1 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Ryan Inleheart L vs.
Mike McKee W Court 2 09:08

Winners Final

Jody Browning W vs.
Daniel Harris L Court 2 11:51

Elimination 4

Mike McKee W vs.
Colt Riddle L Court 1 12:01

Ryan Inleheart W vs.
Chad Woods L Court 1 08:10

Elimination 3

Gary Rhodes L vs.
Ryan Inleheart W Court 1 05:02

Mike McKee W vs.
Jimmy Wilmith L 08:57

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Woods L vs.
Jody Browning W Court 2 09:56

Colt Riddle L vs.
Daniel Harris W 13:29

Elimination 2

Gary Rhodes W vs.
Chris Woods L Court 1 07:49

Jimmy Wilmith W vs.
Juston Hatfield L 14:27

Mark Poe L vs.
Mike McKee W 06:44

Ryan Inleheart W vs.
Brittany Hunter L Court 2 09:26

Elimination 1

Warren Bauck L vs.
Ryan Inleheart W Court 2 06:32

Winners 1

Brittany Hunter L vs.
Colt Riddle W 01:12

Chad Woods W vs.
Juston Hatfield L 08:02

Daniel Harris W vs.
Chris Woods L Court 1 13:39

Jody Browning W vs.
Mike McKee L 13:07

Round 1

Colt Riddle W vs.
Mark Poe L 09:05

Daniel Harris W vs.
Jimmy Wilmith L 15:37

Jody Browning W vs.
Warren Bauck L 08:49

Juston Hatfield W vs.
Gary Rhodes L Court 1 18:18

Ryan Inleheart L vs.
Mike McKee W 00:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20