Monday Mirage 1-9-17

Updated 8:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John
(bye)
Mike T
Jason Secor
Gene H.
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Willeford
Laura T
(bye)
Brandon
James Brothers
Niles O
Tony
(bye)
Rick F
Dave
(bye)
Matt
Randall
Jim S
(bye)
(bye)
Robert
Cory
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Fugal
Doug S
Scott
(bye)
Mark A
John
A
Mike T
Gene H.
B
Mike Willeford
Laura T
C
James Brothers
Niles O
D
Rick F
Dave
E
Randall
Jim S
F
Robert
Cory
G
Jeff Fugal
Doug S
H
Mark A
Mike T
I
Mike Willeford
James Brothers
J
Rick F
Randall
K
Robert
Jeff Fugal
L
Mark A
Mike T
M
Rick F
Randall
N
Mark A
Rick F
O
Mark A
Mark A
Rick F
Mark A
(bye)
Jason Secor
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon
Tony
(bye)
(bye)
Matt
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Scott
(bye)
Jason Secor
H
Doug S
(bye)
G
Cory
Brandon
F
Jim S
Tony
E
Dave
Matt
D
Niles O
(bye)
C
Laura T
(bye)
B
Gene H.
Scott
A
John
Jason Secor
Cory
Jim S
Tony
Matt
Laura T
Gene H.
Scott
Cory
J
James Brothers
Tony
I
Mike Willeford
Matt
L
Jeff Fugal
Scott
K
Robert
James Brothers
Mike Willeford
Jeff Fugal
Robert
Mike Willeford
N
Randall
Robert
M
Mike T
Randall
Robert
Randall
O
Rick F
Rick F

1st

  Mark A

2nd

  Rick F

3rd

  Randall

4th

  Robert

5th

  Mike Willeford

  Mike T

7th

  James Brothers

  Jeff Fugal

9th

  Cory

  Tony

  Matt

  Scott

13th

  Jason Secor

  Jim S

  Laura T

  Gene H.

17th

  Doug S

  Brandon

  Dave

  Niles O

  John

Final

Mark A W vs.
Rick F L 00:03

Elimination Final

Randall L vs.
Rick F W 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Randall W vs.
Robert L 34:08

Winners Final

Rick F L vs.
Mark A W 35:40

Elimination 6

Mike Willeford L vs.
Randall W 27:23

Robert W vs.
Mike T L 17:43

Elimination 5

James Brothers L vs.
Mike Willeford W 21:17

Jeff Fugal L vs.
Robert W 24:47

Winners Semi-finals

Mike T L vs.
Rick F W 19:23

Randall L vs.
Mark A W 13:55

Elimination 4

Cory L vs.
James Brothers W 20:55

Matt L vs.
Jeff Fugal W 13:40

Scott L vs.
Robert W 45:47

Tony L vs.
Mike Willeford W 29:04

Elimination 3

Gene H. L vs.
Scott W 21:21

Jason Secor L vs.
Cory W 23:46

Jim S L vs.
Tony W 20:58

Matt W vs.
Laura T L 21:45

Winners 2

James Brothers L vs.
Rick F W 31:07

Jeff Fugal L vs.
Mark A W 32:06

Mike T W vs.
Mike Willeford L 20:41

Randall W vs.
Robert L 38:15

Elimination 2

Brandon L vs.
Jim S W 24:21

Jason Secor W vs.
Doug S L 14:38

Matt W vs.
Niles O L 18:21

Scott W vs.
John L 29:05

Tony W vs.
Dave L 18:45

Winners 1

Cory L vs.
Jeff Fugal W 54:45

Dave L vs.
Randall W 40:04

Doug S L vs.
Mark A W 23:07

Gene H. L vs.
Mike Willeford W 36:16

Jim S L vs.
Robert W 21:07

John L vs.
Mike T W 17:53

Laura T L vs.
James Brothers W 30:29

Niles O L vs.
Rick F W 21:04

Round 1

Brandon L vs.
James Brothers W 19:25

Doug S W vs.
Scott L 48:50

Matt L vs.
Randall W 16:27

Mike T W vs.
Jason Secor L 25:02

Niles O W vs.
Tony L 49:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20