Final - Match 2
Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Ricky Dennis (9) L 4 18:26
Final
Ricky Dennis (9) L vs.
Reese Giffe (7) W 4 30:40
Elimination Final
Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Clinton Lucas (3) L 5 22:17
Elimination Semi-final
Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Keith Blair (2) L 4 19:07
Winners Final
Ricky Dennis (9) W vs.
Clinton Lucas (3) L 5 20:56
Elimination 6
Keith Blair (2) W vs.
Charlie Kase (4) L 4 17:19
Steve Stewart (5) L vs.
Reese Giffe (7) W 5 12:45
Elimination 5
Keith Blair (2) W vs.
Kathy Harrison (8) L 5 09:39
Steve Stewart (5) W vs.
Mike Sparks (17) L 5 14:17
Winners Semi-finals
Clinton Lucas (3) W vs.
Reese Giffe (7) L 18:47
Ricky Dennis (9) W vs.
Charlie Kase (4) L 4 22:45
Elimination 4
Kathy Harrison (8) W vs.
Willie Johns (11) L 5 25:05
Mike Perry (15) L vs.
Steve Stewart (5) W 14:48
Ryan Griffith (19) L vs.
Mike Sparks (17) W 4 14:18
Tim Herr (20) L vs.
Keith Blair (2) W 4 12:13
Elimination 3
Jerett Scott (6) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (19) W 4 14:58
Kathy Harrison (8) W vs.
Steve Smith (1) L 5 17:27
Mike Perry (15) W vs.
Hanna Unsel (23) L 16:37
Tim Herr (20) W vs.
Alexis Dominick (27) L 4 09:43
Winners 2
Clinton Lucas (3) W vs.
Willie Johns (11) L 13:20
Mike Sparks (17) L vs.
Ricky Dennis (9) W 5 12:55
Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Keith Blair (2) L 4 16:25
Steve Stewart (5) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 13:14
Elimination 2
Alexis Dominick (27) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (12) L 4 00:22
Bryan Sanders (26) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (8) W 4 16:06
Charlie Enlow (16) L vs.
Mike Perry (15) W 5 18:23
Charlie Lemond (14) L vs.
Tim Herr (20) W 20:13
Kyle Ranney (24) L vs.
Hanna Unsel (23) W 4 23:17
Rupert Wyatt (21) L vs.
Jerett Scott (6) W 5 17:02
Steve Duncan Jr (18) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 09:09
Zach Schadler (13) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (19) W 5 09:24
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Rupert Wyatt (21) W 14:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (14) W 08:49
(bye) (32) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (16) W 55:42
Bryan Sanders (26) W vs.
David Rider (10) L 5 14:18
David Weldon (22) L vs.
Alexis Dominick (27) W 4 16:55
Kyle Ranney (24) W vs.
Scott Yates (25) L 12:03
Steve Duncan Jr (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 48:07
Zach Schadler (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 27:47
Winners 1
Clinton Lucas (3) W vs.
Ryan Griffith (19) L 5 10:08
Mike Perry (15) L vs.
Keith Blair (2) W 4 14:00
Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Hanna Unsel (23) L 5 12:58
Ricky Dennis (9) W vs.
Kathy Harrison (8) L 18:08
Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Mike Sparks (17) W 4 20:13
Steve Stewart (5) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (12) L 4 31:18
Tim Herr (20) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 5 16:55
Willie Johns (11) W vs.
Jerett Scott (6) L 22:23
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 54:02
(bye) (31) L vs.
Keith Blair (2) W 54:02
Alexis Dominick (27) L vs.
Jerett Scott (6) W 5 18:13
Clinton Lucas (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 54:02
Hanna Unsel (23) W vs.
David Rider (10) L 5 15:12
Mike Perry (15) W vs.
Steve Duncan Jr (18) L 5 19:06
Mike Sparks (17) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (16) L 4 09:22
Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Bryan Sanders (26) L 4 10:37
Ricky Dennis (9) W vs.
Kyle Ranney (24) L 5 13:01
Rupert Wyatt (21) L vs.
Jeff Moffett (12) W 4 20:36
Ryan Griffith (19) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (14) L 5 07:32
Scott Yates (25) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (8) W 4 08:48
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 54:02
Steve Stewart (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 54:02
Willie Johns (11) W vs.
David Weldon (22) L 5 16:57
Zach Schadler (13) L vs.
Tim Herr (20) W 4 12:26