Final - Match 2
Steve "Taco" Ochoa & Steven Ochoa (5) W vs.
Jeremy Jackson & Mike Jacques (2) L Center Court 00:05
Final
Jeremy Jackson & Mike Jacques (2) L vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa & Steven Ochoa (5) W 5 03:58:32
Elimination Final
Brittany Koenig & Zach Olevenick (7) L vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa & Steven Ochoa (5) W 5 18:53
Elimination Semi-final
Michael Collins & William Collins (3) L vs.
Brittany Koenig & Zach Olevenick (7) W Center Court 16:56
Winners Final
Steve "Taco" Ochoa & Steven Ochoa (5) L vs.
Jeremy Jackson & Mike Jacques (2) W 4 11:31
Elimination 6
Brittany Koenig & Zach Olevenick (7) W vs.
Chris Perkins & Derek Singleton (1) L Center Court 21:30
Randy Gardner (13) L vs.
Michael Collins & William Collins (3) W 5 25:12
Elimination 5
Brittany Koenig & Zach Olevenick (7) W vs.
Bryan Lee & Erick Olson (11) L Center Court 20:03
Randy Gardner (13) W vs.
Tim Graham & Jordan Tiedt (9) L 4 17:32
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Perkins & Derek Singleton (1) L vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa & Steven Ochoa (5) W 2 17:12
Michael Collins & William Collins (3) L vs.
Jeremy Jackson & Mike Jacques (2) W 3 12:07
Elimination 4
Jessica Dover & Jeff Urbats (16) L vs.
Bryan Lee & Erick Olson (11) W Center Court 17:58
Justin Woods & Brian Towery (14) L vs.
Tim Graham & Jordan Tiedt (9) W 10:39
Steve Field & Tyler Field (12) L vs.
Brittany Koenig & Zach Olevenick (7) W 5 11:57
Taylor Kietzman & Jeffery Saenz (15) L vs.
Randy Gardner (13) W 21:38
Elimination 3
Corey Davis & Bethany Simms (4) L vs.
Steve Field & Tyler Field (12) W 5 16:54
Jamie Morford & Ryan Morford (6) L vs.
Justin Woods & Brian Towery (14) W 2 22:24
Michael Boyer & Scott Rice (8) L vs.
Jessica Dover & Jeff Urbats (16) W 4 22:50
Taylor Kietzman & Jeffery Saenz (15) W vs.
Steve Heath & Bill Rager (10) L Center Court 17:58
Winners 2
Brittany Koenig & Zach Olevenick (7) L vs.
Jeremy Jackson & Mike Jacques (2) W 3 17:50
Chris Perkins & Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Tim Graham & Jordan Tiedt (9) L 15:58
Michael Collins & William Collins (3) W vs.
Bryan Lee & Erick Olson (11) L 4 23:35
Steve "Taco" Ochoa & Steven Ochoa (5) W vs.
Randy Gardner (13) L Center Court 17:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Corey Davis & Bethany Simms (4) W 49:44
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jamie Morford & Ryan Morford (6) W 40:30
(bye) (23) L vs.
Michael Boyer & Scott Rice (8) W 55:47
(bye) (25) L vs.
Steve Heath & Bill Rager (10) W 40:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Steve Field & Tyler Field (12) W 48:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Justin Woods & Brian Towery (14) W 35:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jessica Dover & Jeff Urbats (16) W 54:20
Matt & Dominick Lomazzo (17) L vs.
Taylor Kietzman & Jeffery Saenz (15) W 3 06:22
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 24:43
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 24:44
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 24:44
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 24:44
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 24:44
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 24:43
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 24:44
(bye) (32) L vs.
Matt & Dominick Lomazzo (17) W 37:24
Winners 1
Brittany Koenig & Zach Olevenick (7) W vs.
Steve Heath & Bill Rager (10) L 4 14:46
Bryan Lee & Erick Olson (11) W vs.
Jamie Morford & Ryan Morford (6) L 5 14:21
Chris Perkins & Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Jessica Dover & Jeff Urbats (16) L 5 13:49
Michael Collins & William Collins (3) W vs.
Justin Woods & Brian Towery (14) L 2 09:51
Randy Gardner (13) W vs.
Corey Davis & Bethany Simms (4) L Center Court 23:53
Steve "Taco" Ochoa & Steven Ochoa (5) W vs.
Steve Field & Tyler Field (12) L 2 13:07
Taylor Kietzman & Jeffery Saenz (15) L vs.
Jeremy Jackson & Mike Jacques (2) W 3 18:57
Tim Graham & Jordan Tiedt (9) W vs.
Michael Boyer & Scott Rice (8) L 29:28
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Justin Woods & Brian Towery (14) W 24:43
(bye) (21) L vs.
Steve Field & Tyler Field (12) W 24:43
(bye) (23) L vs.
Steve Heath & Bill Rager (10) W 24:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Michael Boyer & Scott Rice (8) W 24:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jamie Morford & Ryan Morford (6) W 24:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Corey Davis & Bethany Simms (4) W 24:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeremy Jackson & Mike Jacques (2) W 24:43
Brittany Koenig & Zach Olevenick (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 24:43
Bryan Lee & Erick Olson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 24:43
Chris Perkins & Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 24:43
Matt & Dominick Lomazzo (17) L vs.
Jessica Dover & Jeff Urbats (16) W 3 12:39
Michael Collins & William Collins (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 24:43
Randy Gardner (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 24:43
Steve "Taco" Ochoa & Steven Ochoa (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 24:43
Taylor Kietzman & Jeffery Saenz (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 24:43
Tim Graham & Jordan Tiedt (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 24:43