Final
Brandon Horsley & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Cole Bussie & Blake Rosenberg L 5 04:27:12
Elimination Final
Ricky Bachelor Jr & Brad Jones L vs.
Cole Bussie & Blake Rosenberg W 3 16:42
Elimination Semi-final
Kenny Bolton & Brent Cleckler L vs.
Ricky Bachelor Jr & Brad Jones W 1 07:10
Winners Final
Brandon Horsley & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Cole Bussie & Blake Rosenberg L 2 11:50
Elimination 8
Kevin Fisk & Jonathan Calloway L vs.
Ricky Bachelor Jr & Brad Jones W 2 14:54
Matt Ledbetter & John Mckinnon L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Brent Cleckler W 3 09:43
Elimination 7
Ben Barren & Steve Smith L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & John Mckinnon W 3 11:19
Kevin Fisk & Jonathan Calloway W vs.
Kip Smith & Daniel Moody L 2 11:20
Winners Semi-finals
Cole Bussie & Blake Rosenberg W vs.
Ricky Bachelor Jr & Brad Jones L 8 19:39
Kenny Bolton & Brent Cleckler L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Jonathan Etheridge W 2 18:13
Elimination 6
Brian Moreland & Mark Smith L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & John Mckinnon W 4 12:26
John Watts & Justin Jones L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Jonathan Calloway W 1 22:29
Terry Green & David Sanchez L vs.
Kip Smith & Daniel Moody W 5 14:18
Wesley Ballard & Nick Lowery L vs.
Ben Barren & Steve Smith W 3 20:16
Elimination 5
Brian Moreland & Mark Smith W vs.
Darren Gibson & Lee Lowrey L 4 14:46
John Watts & Justin Jones W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 1 10:51
Rick Sutton & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Nick Lowery W 3 11:28
Terry Green & David Sanchez W vs.
Jake Bellew & Marcus Deloney L 5 20:14
Winners 3
Ben Barren & Steve Smith L vs.
Ricky Bachelor Jr & Brad Jones W 5 10:46
Brandon Horsley & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Jonathan Calloway L 6 19:48
Kip Smith & Daniel Moody L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Brent Cleckler W 1 18:46
Matt Ledbetter & John Mckinnon L vs.
Cole Bussie & Blake Rosenberg W 8 07:37
Elimination 4
Adam Plier & Amelia Smith L vs.
Darren Gibson & Lee Lowrey W 1 16:07
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Jimmy Smith & Scott Etheridge L 9 18:50
Chad Reeves & Clayton Payne L vs.
Jake Bellew & Marcus Deloney W 5 10:25
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Nick Lowery W 3 18:01
John Watts & Justin Jones W vs.
Patrick Headley & Madison Strength L 2 15:12
Nikki Jones & Jeff Keith L vs.
Brian Moreland & Mark Smith W 4 12:35
Rick Sutton & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Jerry Greene & Jason Potvin L 1 09:30
Terry Green & David Sanchez W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun L 3 09:22
Elimination 3
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Nikki Jones & Jeff Keith W 7 18:07
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L 5 08:17
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman L vs.
Adam Plier & Amelia Smith W 2 09:49
Bruce Jones & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Terry Green & David Sanchez W 9 13:33
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Mike Headley & Ben Gwin L 4 20:37
John Watts & Justin Jones W vs.
Clayton Gwen & Dewayne Vinson L 2 07:40
Kyle Horsley & Hunter Martin L vs.
Chad Reeves & Clayton Payne W 3 10:42
Rick Sutton & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Caleb Headley & Trevor Ellis L 5 06:46
Winners 2
Ben Barren & Steve Smith W vs.
Jimmy Smith & Scott Etheridge L 8 13:38
Brandon Horsley & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Nick Lowery L 6 19:09
Brian Moreland & Mark Smith L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Brent Cleckler W 7 17:54
Jake Bellew & Marcus Deloney L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & John Mckinnon W 3 06:25
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun L vs.
Cole Bussie & Blake Rosenberg W 1 12:51
Jerry Greene & Jason Potvin L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Jonathan Calloway W 5 14:56
Kip Smith & Daniel Moody W vs.
Darren Gibson & Lee Lowrey L 4 15:20
Patrick Headley & Madison Strength L vs.
Ricky Bachelor Jr & Brad Jones W 2 08:02
Elimination 2
Aidan Brown & Sean Kelly L vs.
Chad Reeves & Clayton Payne W 9 33:09
Alyson Davis & Megan Jackson L vs.
Bruce Jones & Stephanie Gibson W 3 13:55
Amanda Castleberry & Luther Garrison L vs.
Adam Plier & Amelia Smith W 2 11:57
Cody Harp & Brett Johnson L vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis W 1 06:13
Jeff Beasley & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 4 17:07
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Colby Davis & Jake Small L 8 18:51
Madison Horsley & Ethan Jones L vs.
Terry Green & David Sanchez W 5 10:31
Michael Strong & Haylie Mitchell L vs.
Mike Headley & Ben Gwin W 2 07:14
Misty Horsley & Shirley Jones L vs.
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W 3 21:30
Rick Sutton & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Tina Harp & David Harp L 1 09:27
Shanna Stregth & Dewayne Monroe L vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones W 7 17:26
Winners 1
Adam Plier & Amelia Smith L vs.
Jake Bellew & Marcus Deloney W 8 10:20
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Cole Bussie & Blake Rosenberg W 4 12:19
Ben Barren & Steve Smith W vs.
Mike Headley & Ben Gwin L 9 10:43
Brandon Horsley & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L 9 13:30
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & John Mckinnon W 7 08:51
Chad Reeves & Clayton Payne L vs.
Kip Smith & Daniel Moody W 8 08:05
Clayton Gwen & Dewayne Vinson L vs.
Jerry Greene & Jason Potvin W 1 18:51
Colby Davis & Jake Small L vs.
Jimmy Smith & Scott Etheridge W 6 11:39
Jeremy Moreland & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Nikki Jones & Jeff Keith L 3 14:17
Kenny Bolton & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Bruce Jones & Stephanie Gibson L 7 09:51
Kevin Fisk & Jonathan Calloway W vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones L 2 07:22
Kyle Horsley & Hunter Martin L vs.
Darren Gibson & Lee Lowrey W 4 15:46
Patrick Headley & Madison Strength W vs.
Caleb Headley & Trevor Ellis L 5 10:21
Ricky Bachelor Jr & Brad Jones W vs.
Tina Harp & David Harp L 2 08:08
Terry Green & David Sanchez L vs.
Brian Moreland & Mark Smith W 7 09:45
Wesley Ballard & Nick Lowery W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 6 22:55
Round 1
Aidan Brown & Sean Kelly L vs.
Ricky Bachelor Jr & Brad Jones W 9 10:54
Cody Harp & Brett Johnson L vs.
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W 5 09:56
Colby Davis & Jake Small W vs.
Madison Horsley & Ethan Jones L 7 10:45
Jake Bellew & Marcus Deloney W vs.
Shanna Stregth & Dewayne Monroe L 1 12:27
Jeff Beasley & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Nikki Jones & Jeff Keith W 6 14:56
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Brian Moreland & Mark Smith W 3 17:23
Kenny Bolton & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Michael Strong & Haylie Mitchell L 4 09:15
Kevin Fisk & Jonathan Calloway W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Luther Garrison L 8 12:02
Mike Headley & Ben Gwin W vs.
Alyson Davis & Megan Jackson L 2 08:29
Misty Horsley & Shirley Jones L vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis W 2 11:59
Rick Sutton & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Kip Smith & Daniel Moody W 5 13:26