Final - Match 2
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) L vs.
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W 1 03:44
Final
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 20 L vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) 21 W 5 17:34
Elimination Final
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 16 L 2 13:51
Elimination Semi-final
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (8) 19 L vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) 21 W 6 27:19
Winners Final
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 18 L 5 17:49
Elimination 6
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) 21 W vs.
Steve Beck & Tommy Clark (4) 9 L 2 14:44
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (8) 21 W vs.
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (14) 1 L 4 16:58
Elimination 5
Jim Glasscock & Justin Doss (15) 16 L vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (8) 21 W 1 22:22
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (13) 6 L vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) 21 W 3 14:47
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (14) 17 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 3 15:04
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Beck & Tommy Clark (4) L 6 12:36
Elimination 4
Clinton Lucas & Troy King (3) 11 L vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (8) 21 W 2 20:33
Jim Glasscock & Justin Doss (15) 21 W vs.
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (12) 5 L 5 11:45
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) 21 W vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (6) 11 L 4 14:43
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (13) 21 W vs.
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (7) 6 L 5 11:51
Elimination 3
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) L vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) 21 W 4 09:28
Dewayne Housley & Austin Towles (11) 20 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Troy King (3) 21 W 4 18:13
Jim Glasscock & Justin Doss (15) 21 W vs.
Kyle Treadway & Dennis Shuck (10) 3 L 1 12:51
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (13) 21 W vs.
Rob McMichen & Tracy Mcmichen (5) 8 L 5 16:16
Winners 2
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (14) 21 W vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (6) 14 L 5 16:11
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (8) 18 L 2 19:23
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (12) 11 L vs.
Steve Beck & Tommy Clark (4) 21 W 6 19:54
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (7) 9 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 3 09:24
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Dewayne Housley & Austin Towles (11) W 43:58
(bye) (23) L vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) W 27:08
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kyle Treadway & Dennis Shuck (10) W 35:37
(bye) (27) L vs.
Rob McMichen & Tracy Mcmichen (5) W 17:47
(bye) (29) L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Troy King (3) W 35:58
Buck Rucker & Kelsey Morris (17) L vs.
Jim Glasscock & Justin Doss (15) 21 W 4 09:23
Kevin Cardwell & Chandler Sheckells (19) 8 L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (13) 21 W 2 16:13
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) 21 W vs.
Adam Wheat & Jason Thornton (16) 7 L 1 13:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 12:16
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 12:16
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 12:16
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 12:16
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 12:16
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kevin Cardwell & Chandler Sheckells (19) W 22:09
(bye) (32) L vs.
Buck Rucker & Kelsey Morris (17) W 43:18
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:12
Winners 1
Clinton Lucas & Troy King (3) 16 L vs.
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (14) 21 W 3 13:29
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) 11 L vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (8) 21 W 5 13:14
Dewayne Housley & Austin Towles (11) 12 L vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (6) 21 W 6 11:11
Jim Glasscock & Justin Doss (15) 13 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 3 17:00
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Adam Wheat & Jason Thornton (16) 10 L 6 11:46
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (13) 16 L vs.
Steve Beck & Tommy Clark (4) 21 W 4 22:04
Rob McMichen & Tracy Mcmichen (5) L vs.
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (12) 21 W 1 08:04
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (7) 21 W vs.
Kyle Treadway & Dennis Shuck (10) 14 L 2 18:08
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (12) W 12:16
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kyle Treadway & Dennis Shuck (10) W 12:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (8) W 12:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (6) W 12:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Steve Beck & Tommy Clark (4) W 12:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) W 12:16
Buck Rucker & Kelsey Morris (17) 15 L vs.
Adam Wheat & Jason Thornton (16) 21 W 5 12:30
Clinton Lucas & Troy King (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 12:16
David Roundtree & James Keown (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 12:16
Dewayne Housley & Austin Towles (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 12:16
Jim Glasscock & Justin Doss (15) 21 W vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (18) 13 L 6 18:47
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 12:16
Kevin Cardwell & Chandler Sheckells (19) 7 L vs.
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (14) 21 W 3 09:16
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 12:16
Rob McMichen & Tracy Mcmichen (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 12:16
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 12:16