Ladies Only

Updated 11:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Meghan Saul
(bye)
Sharon Yoder
Michelle Mackie
Beth Adkins
(bye)
(bye)
Jill Brewer
Lori Edwards
(bye)
(bye)
Angie Brewer
Diana Reibeling
(bye)
(bye)
Kelly Fisher
Nickole Yerian
(bye)
(bye)
Tina Stockinger
Gwen Kelly
(bye)
(bye)
Robin Bixler
Elise Bentley
(bye)
(bye)
Loni Hackney
Casey Coombe
(bye)
(bye)
Annette Welch
Meghan Saul
A
Sharon Yoder
Beth Adkins
B
Jill Brewer
Lori Edwards
C
Angie Brewer
Diana Reibeling
D
Kelly Fisher
Nickole Yerian
E
Tina Stockinger
Gwen Kelly
F
Robin Bixler
Elise Bentley
G
Loni Hackney
Casey Coombe
H
Annette Welch
Sharon Yoder
I
Jill Brewer
Angie Brewer
J
Kelly Fisher
Tina Stockinger
K
Gwen Kelly
Elise Bentley
L
Annette Welch
Sharon Yoder
M
Kelly Fisher
Gwen Kelly
N
Elise Bentley
Kelly Fisher
O
Elise Bentley
Elise Bentley
Kelly Fisher
Elise Bentley
(bye)
Michelle Mackie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Michelle Mackie
H
Casey Coombe
(bye)
G
Loni Hackney
(bye)
F
Robin Bixler
(bye)
E
Nickole Yerian
(bye)
D
Diana Reibeling
(bye)
C
Lori Edwards
(bye)
B
Beth Adkins
(bye)
A
Meghan Saul
Michelle Mackie
Loni Hackney
Robin Bixler
Nickole Yerian
Diana Reibeling
Lori Edwards
Beth Adkins
Meghan Saul
Michelle Mackie
J
Angie Brewer
Robin Bixler
I
Jill Brewer
Diana Reibeling
L
Annette Welch
Meghan Saul
K
Tina Stockinger
Angie Brewer
Robin Bixler
Annette Welch
Tina Stockinger
Angie Brewer
N
Gwen Kelly
Annette Welch
M
Sharon Yoder
Angie Brewer
Sharon Yoder
Sharon Yoder
O
Kelly Fisher
Kelly Fisher

1st

  Elise Bentley

2nd

  Kelly Fisher

3rd

  Sharon Yoder

4th

  Angie Brewer

5th

  Gwen Kelly

  Annette Welch

7th

  Robin Bixler

  Tina Stockinger

9th

  Michelle Mackie

  Jill Brewer

  Diana Reibeling

  Meghan Saul

13th

  Loni Hackney

  Nickole Yerian

  Lori Edwards

  Beth Adkins

17th

  Casey Coombe

Final

Elise Bentley W vs.
Kelly Fisher L 47:37

Elimination Final

Sharon Yoder L vs.
Kelly Fisher W 01:12:41

Elimination Semi-final

Angie Brewer L vs.
Sharon Yoder W 28:56

Winners Final

Kelly Fisher L vs.
Elise Bentley W 49:36

Elimination 6

Angie Brewer W vs.
Gwen Kelly L 40:12

Annette Welch L vs.
Sharon Yoder W 01:08:02

Elimination 5

Angie Brewer W vs.
Robin Bixler L 40:04

Annette Welch W vs.
Tina Stockinger L 01:01:05

Winners Semi-finals

Gwen Kelly L vs.
Elise Bentley W 01:10:55

Sharon Yoder L vs.
Kelly Fisher W 01:11:16

Elimination 4

Diana Reibeling L vs.
Annette Welch W 55:12

Meghan Saul L vs.
Tina Stockinger W 51:49

Michelle Mackie L vs.
Angie Brewer W 52:30

Robin Bixler W vs.
Jill Brewer L 49:36

Elimination 3

Beth Adkins L vs.
Meghan Saul W 44:52

Diana Reibeling W vs.
Lori Edwards L 39:27

Michelle Mackie W vs.
Loni Hackney L 01:13:41

Robin Bixler W vs.
Nickole Yerian L 01:05:45

Winners 2

Angie Brewer L vs.
Kelly Fisher W 44:11

Elise Bentley W vs.
Annette Welch L 49:58

Sharon Yoder W vs.
Jill Brewer L 44:40

Tina Stockinger L vs.
Gwen Kelly W 01:08:20

Elimination 2

Michelle Mackie W vs.
Casey Coombe L 01:07:51

Winners 1

Beth Adkins L vs.
Jill Brewer W 37:53

Casey Coombe L vs.
Annette Welch W 50:52

Diana Reibeling L vs.
Kelly Fisher W 54:56

Elise Bentley W vs.
Loni Hackney L 43:37

Gwen Kelly W vs.
Robin Bixler L 01:05:34

Lori Edwards L vs.
Angie Brewer W 47:29

Meghan Saul L vs.
Sharon Yoder W 33:50

Nickole Yerian L vs.
Tina Stockinger W 01:24:35

Round 1

Sharon Yoder W vs.
Michelle Mackie L 52:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20