Final - Match 2
John Panek/arthur Delgado W vs.
Raul Chaves/jamie Sanches L 21 00:07
Final
Raul Chaves/jamie Sanches L vs.
John Panek/arthur Delgado W 20 00:05
Elimination Final
John Panek/arthur Delgado W vs.
Ricky Gonzalez/Juan Ortega L 20 17:07
Elimination Semi-final
John Panek/arthur Delgado W vs.
Anthony Hudson/brian Pruitt L 24 17:18
Winners Final
Ricky Gonzalez/Juan Ortega L vs.
Raul Chaves/jamie Sanches W 24 35:58
Elimination 8
Anthony Hudson/brian Pruitt W vs.
Sam Flores/isreal Delacruz L 21 21:25
John Panek/arthur Delgado W vs.
Aron Silva/Cody Hester L 24 14:09
Elimination 7
Anthony Hudson/brian Pruitt W vs.
Isreal Aguire/Emilio Lozano L 20 16:39
John Panek/arthur Delgado W vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk/timothy Sumner L 20 14:47
Winners Semi-finals
Ricky Gonzalez/Juan Ortega W vs.
Aron Silva/Cody Hester L 21 39:46
Sam Flores/isreal Delacruz L vs.
Raul Chaves/jamie Sanches W 28 29:29
Elimination 6
Ben Sokolovic/Jonathan Szarzynski L vs.
Anthony Hudson/brian Pruitt W 29 13:11
Clint Moore/Dylan Morales L vs.
John Panek/arthur Delgado W 32 20:30
Isreal Aguire/Emilio Lozano W vs.
Cynthia Gonzalez/Stacy Ortega L 29 16:48
Tyler Ouderkirk/timothy Sumner W vs.
Todd Downing/Sundro Sok L 20 19:06
Elimination 5
Ben Sokolovic/Jonathan Szarzynski W vs.
Christopher Lopez/Douglas Santos L 32 18:34
Clint Moore/Dylan Morales W vs.
Dennis Perry/Robert Fillingim L 24 24:13
Rene Moreno/david Baladaz L vs.
Isreal Aguire/Emilio Lozano W 24 10:20
Tyler Ouderkirk/timothy Sumner W vs.
Curtis Villareal/Russell Pickens L 29 13:32
Winners 3
Aron Silva/Cody Hester W vs.
Anthony Hudson/brian Pruitt L 32 28:43
John Panek/arthur Delgado L vs.
Raul Chaves/jamie Sanches W 21 32:29
Ricky Gonzalez/Juan Ortega W vs.
Cynthia Gonzalez/Stacy Ortega L 27 35:47
Sam Flores/isreal Delacruz W vs.
Todd Downing/Sundro Sok L 32 35:29
Elimination 4
Clint Moore/Dylan Morales W vs.
Trevor Goode/Beau Easter L 24 14:18
Dennis Perry/Robert Fillingim W vs.
Randall Wynn/Chris Torgersen L 28 16:59
Fallon Garner/James Peteete L vs.
Ben Sokolovic/Jonathan Szarzynski W 24 25:02
Isreal Aguire/Emilio Lozano W vs.
John Kidd/Joey McMinn L 21 14:31
Kenny Spoon/clay Odum L vs.
Curtis Villareal/Russell Pickens W 30 14:01
Ronnie Barber / Chance Barber L vs.
Rene Moreno/david Baladaz W 24 15:29
Steven Waldrep/Blane Russell L vs.
Christopher Lopez/Douglas Santos W 20 22:49
Tyler Ouderkirk/timothy Sumner W vs.
Marcus Brown/Clay Wiley L 32 10:38
Elimination 3
Austin Thompson / ben Glendenning L vs.
Ronnie Barber / Chance Barber W 31 17:36
Clint Moore/Dylan Morales W vs.
Blake McDaniel/Dino Jones L 28 18:31
Eddie Adams/Nathan Stanley L vs.
Isreal Aguire/Emilio Lozano W 19 15:43
Fallon Garner/James Peteete W vs.
Mickey Carr/Kate Dickenson L 26 19:42
Gary Saxon/Nolan Morris L vs.
Dennis Perry/Robert Fillingim W 18 13:54
JW Vaughn Jeff Vaughn L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk/timothy Sumner W 22 21:02
Kenny Spoon/clay Odum W vs.
Anthony Elliot / Larry Bradshaw L 33 14:39
Steven Waldrep/Blane Russell W vs.
Bill Pope/Jeremy Kilgore L 29 24:56
Winners 2
Ben Sokolovic/Jonathan Szarzynski L vs.
Raul Chaves/jamie Sanches W 29 30:39
Christopher Lopez/Douglas Santos L vs.
John Panek/arthur Delgado W 26 36:06
Cynthia Gonzalez/Stacy Ortega W vs.
Marcus Brown/Clay Wiley L 33 26:42
Randall Wynn/Chris Torgersen L vs.
Aron Silva/Cody Hester W 28 37:49
Ricky Gonzalez/Juan Ortega W vs.
Curtis Villareal/Russell Pickens L 19 34:08
Sam Flores/isreal Delacruz W vs.
John Kidd/Joey McMinn L 28 24:46
Todd Downing/Sundro Sok W vs.
Rene Moreno/david Baladaz L 29 37:29
Trevor Goode/Beau Easter L vs.
Anthony Hudson/brian Pruitt W 27 36:57
Elimination 2
Bill Pope/Jeremy Kilgore W vs.
Jade Jackson/Fernando Renteria L 21 28:59
Bye L vs.
Anthony Elliot / Larry Bradshaw W 24 00:04
Dennis Perry/Robert Fillingim W vs.
Dino Reyna/Alexa Syren L 22 22:16
Dylan Lopez/Jonny Richardson L vs.
Fallon Garner/James Peteete W 21 12:33
Eddie Adams/Nathan Stanley W vs.
John Garnica / John Garnica Jr L 25 09:52
Isabella Suprenant/Carmen Surprenant L vs.
Clint Moore/Dylan Morales W 20 53:32
Isreal Aguire/Emilio Lozano W vs.
Javier Luna/James Horn L 31 09:55
Jamie Willaby/Clint Russell L vs.
Blake McDaniel/Dino Jones W 24 17:25
JW Vaughn Jeff Vaughn W vs.
Jarod Lane/Blake Watkins L 22 09:49
Kenny Spoon/clay Odum W vs.
William Welch/Jennifer Thompson L 31 11:17
Kristen Talkington/Cindy Martin L vs.
Steven Waldrep/Blane Russell W 24 20:34
Revielle Neighnors/ Zoie Vinson L vs.
Ronnie Barber / Chance Barber W 23 17:10
Ronnie Mkee / Debra Wynn L vs.
Gary Saxon/Nolan Morris W 18 25:35
Tammy Byrum/Bryce Byrum L vs.
Austin Thompson / ben Glendenning W 23 08:25
Tyler Ouderkirk/timothy Sumner W vs.
Jason Gore II/Jayden Gore L 28 12:59
Vanessa Henderson/Randy Shaw L vs.
Mickey Carr/Kate Dickenson W 21 21:06
Elimination 1
Eddie Adams/Nathan Stanley W vs.
Luke Anderson/Russ Anderson L 24 14:19
Isreal Aguire/Emilio Lozano W vs.
Richard Simpson / Preston Thompson L 31 07:39
JW Vaughn Jeff Vaughn W vs.
Aaron Landers /colton Brock L 20 22:45
Kenny Spoon/clay Odum W vs.
Jeff Manley/David Mcnickly L 29 13:46
Tommy Smith /terrence Shelburne L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk/timothy Sumner W 21 18:40
Vanessa Fillingim/Ryan Fillingim L vs.
Jamie Willaby/Clint Russell W 27 23:28
Vanessa Henderson/Randy Shaw W vs.
Jason Molock/Jamie Gore L 30 16:08
Winners 1
Aron Silva/Cody Hester W vs.
Steven Waldrep/Blane Russell L 32 31:27
Blake McDaniel/Dino Jones L vs.
Ben Sokolovic/Jonathan Szarzynski W 32 37:35
Cynthia Gonzalez/Stacy Ortega W vs.
Ronnie Barber / Chance Barber L 25 26:58
Dino Reyna/Alexa Syren L vs.
Christopher Lopez/Douglas Santos W 28 27:34
Fallon Garner/James Peteete L vs.
Anthony Hudson/brian Pruitt W 22 49:37
Gary Saxon/Nolan Morris L vs.
John Panek/arthur Delgado W 19 26:51
Jason Gore II/Jayden Gore L vs.
Todd Downing/Sundro Sok W 27 24:47
Javier Luna/James Horn L vs.
Ricky Gonzalez/Juan Ortega W 26 32:27
John Garnica / John Garnica Jr L vs.
Curtis Villareal/Russell Pickens W 33 20:25
Marcus Brown/Clay Wiley W vs.
Austin Thompson / ben Glendenning L 30 49:18
Mickey Carr/Kate Dickenson L vs.
Trevor Goode/Beau Easter W 29 21:43
Randall Wynn/Chris Torgersen W vs.
Jade Jackson/Fernando Renteria L 22 20:52
Raul Chaves/jamie Sanches W vs.
Clint Moore/Dylan Morales L 30 30:22
Rene Moreno/david Baladaz W vs.
Jarod Lane/Blake Watkins L 32 15:36
Sam Flores/isreal Delacruz W vs.
Anthony Elliot / Larry Bradshaw L 23 31:01
William Welch/Jennifer Thompson L vs.
John Kidd/Joey McMinn W 24 54:32
Round 1
Aaron Landers /colton Brock L vs.
Jade Jackson/Fernando Renteria W 20 47:41
Anthony Elliot / Larry Bradshaw W vs.
Dylan Lopez/Jonny Richardson L 26 44:06
Blake McDaniel/Dino Jones W vs.
Eddie Adams/Nathan Stanley L 23 28:35
Curtis Villareal/Russell Pickens W vs.
Jamie Willaby/Clint Russell L 21 17:13
Dennis Perry/Robert Fillingim L vs.
Marcus Brown/Clay Wiley W 24 24:56
Fallon Garner/James Peteete W vs.
Bye L 27 00:05
Isreal Aguire/Emilio Lozano L vs.
Raul Chaves/jamie Sanches W 18 37:21
Jason Molock/Jamie Gore L vs.
John Kidd/Joey McMinn W 31 22:36
Jeff Manley/David Mcnickly L vs.
Trevor Goode/Beau Easter W 32 34:55
John Garnica / John Garnica Jr W vs.
Vanessa Fillingim/Ryan Fillingim L 29 42:19
Kenny Spoon/clay Odum L vs.
Mickey Carr/Kate Dickenson W 25 36:07
Kristen Talkington/Cindy Martin L vs.
Todd Downing/Sundro Sok W 23 19:14
Luke Anderson/Russ Anderson L vs.
Ben Sokolovic/Jonathan Szarzynski W 31 57:56
Randall Wynn/Chris Torgersen W vs.
JW Vaughn Jeff Vaughn L 20 53:18
Rene Moreno/david Baladaz W vs.
Bill Pope/Jeremy Kilgore L 30 25:36
Revielle Neighnors/ Zoie Vinson L vs.
Gary Saxon/Nolan Morris W 21 34:50
Richard Simpson / Preston Thompson L vs.
Clint Moore/Dylan Morales W 25 16:31
Ricky Gonzalez/Juan Ortega W vs.
Isabella Suprenant/Carmen Surprenant L 33 47:01
Ronnie Barber / Chance Barber W vs.
Ronnie Mkee / Debra Wynn L 28 36:09
Tammy Byrum/Bryce Byrum L vs.
Christopher Lopez/Douglas Santos W 22 18:16
Tommy Smith /terrence Shelburne L vs.
Aron Silva/Cody Hester W 18 25:13
Tyler Ouderkirk/timothy Sumner L vs.
Steven Waldrep/Blane Russell W 19 50:44
William Welch/Jennifer Thompson W vs.
Vanessa Henderson/Randy Shaw L 27 23:32