5/14/18 KicknKornhole Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 2:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Remy // Shane
(bye)
Rob // Tony Wagness
3
Eddye SP // Jeff White SP
Kevin Lutier // Mike Hilliard SP
(bye)
(bye)
Big B SP // Bobby Mattox
John Chesani SP // Wag
(bye)
(bye)
AJ SP // Tom Sanders
Lil B SP // Shane Payton
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP
Remy // Shane
A
3
Eddye SP // Jeff White SP
Kevin Lutier // Mike Hilliard SP
B
1
Big B SP // Bobby Mattox
John Chesani SP // Wag
C
2
AJ SP // Tom Sanders
Lil B SP // Shane Payton
D
1
Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP
Remy // Shane
E
3
Big B SP // Bobby Mattox
AJ SP // Tom Sanders
F
1
Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP
Big B SP // Bobby Mattox
G
3
Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP
Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP
3
John Chesani SP // Wag
Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP
(bye)
Rob // Tony Wagness
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rob // Tony Wagness
D
2
Lil B SP // Shane Payton
(bye)
C
John Chesani SP // Wag
(bye)
B
Kevin Lutier // Mike Hilliard SP
(bye)
A
Eddye SP // Jeff White SP
Lil B SP // Shane Payton
2
John Chesani SP // Wag
Kevin Lutier // Mike Hilliard SP
1
Eddye SP // Jeff White SP
John Chesani SP // Wag
E
2
Remy // Shane
Eddye SP // Jeff White SP
F
1
AJ SP // Tom Sanders
John Chesani SP // Wag
3
AJ SP // Tom Sanders
John Chesani SP // Wag
G
1
Big B SP // Bobby Mattox
John Chesani SP // Wag

1st

  Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP

2nd

  John Chesani SP // Wag

3rd

  Big B SP // Bobby Mattox

4th

  AJ SP // Tom Sanders

5th

  Remy // Shane

  Eddye SP // Jeff White SP

7th

  Lil B SP // Shane Payton

  Kevin Lutier // Mike Hilliard SP

9th

  Rob // Tony Wagness

Final

Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
John Chesani SP // Wag L 3 18:57

Elimination Final

John Chesani SP // Wag W vs.
Big B SP // Bobby Mattox L 1 13:01

Elimination Semi-final

John Chesani SP // Wag W vs.
AJ SP // Tom Sanders L 3 16:04

Winners Final

Big B SP // Bobby Mattox L vs.
Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP W 3 13:34

Elimination 4

Eddye SP // Jeff White SP L vs.
AJ SP // Tom Sanders W 1 13:44

John Chesani SP // Wag W vs.
Remy // Shane L 2 16:55

Elimination 3

Kevin Lutier // Mike Hilliard SP L vs.
Eddye SP // Jeff White SP W 1 17:31

Lil B SP // Shane Payton L vs.
John Chesani SP // Wag W 2 13:39

Winners Semi-finals

AJ SP // Tom Sanders L vs.
Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP W 1 09:24

Remy // Shane L vs.
Big B SP // Bobby Mattox W 3 11:45

Elimination 2

Rob // Tony Wagness L vs.
Lil B SP // Shane Payton W 2 13:58

Winners 1

John Chesani SP // Wag L vs.
AJ SP // Tom Sanders W 2 15:55

Kevin Lutier // Mike Hilliard SP L vs.
Big B SP // Bobby Mattox W 1 10:07

Lil B SP // Shane Payton L vs.
Eric Snellings SP // Ray Marks SP W 1 08:47

Remy // Shane W vs.
Eddye SP // Jeff White SP L 3 14:31

Round 1

Rob // Tony Wagness L vs.
Eddye SP // Jeff White SP W 3 13:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20