Final - Match 2
7 Lon Williamson & Martin Long 14 L vs.
7 Jacob Sheriff & Earl Ross 14 W 35:46
Final
7 Jacob Sheriff & Earl Ross 14 L vs.
7 Lon Williamson & Martin Long 14 W 55:16
Elimination Final
7 Lon Williamson & Martin Long 14 W vs.
-4 Lindsey Sharks & Robin Hicks 9 L 01:46:26
Elimination Semi-final
-5 Jimmy Norrell & Brain Sweeney 11 L vs.
7 Lon Williamson & Martin Long 14 W 01:09:48
Winners Final
-4 Lindsey Sharks & Robin Hicks 9 L vs.
7 Jacob Sheriff & Earl Ross 14 W 51:26
Elimination 4
-5 Jimmy Norrell & Brain Sweeney 11 W vs.
-5 Kaleb Welch & James Sweeney 11 L 57:47
7 Lon Williamson & Martin Long 14 W vs.
6 Stevie Miller & Frankie Swilley 13 L 01:06:39
Elimination 3
-5 Jimmy Norrell & Brain Sweeney 11 W vs.
6 Chris Russell & Dalton Russell 13 L 01:18:10
7 Lon Williamson & Martin Long 14 W vs.
3 Ethan Richardson & Dakota Weathersby 8 L 01:00:04
Winners Semi-finals
-5 Kaleb Welch & James Sweeney 11 L vs.
-4 Lindsey Sharks & Robin Hicks 9 W 39:52
6 Stevie Miller & Frankie Swilley 13 L vs.
7 Jacob Sheriff & Earl Ross 14 W 01:01:57
Elimination 2
-5 Bingo & Billy Hoffman 11 L vs.
6 Chris Russell & Dalton Russell 13 W 59:13
-5 Jimmy Norrell & Brain Sweeney 11 W vs.
+4 Rodney Weathersby & Nathan Richardson 10 L 43:07
6 David Blackwell & Lance Hutchison 13 L vs.
3 Ethan Richardson & Dakota Weathersby 8 W 01:25:52
6 Robert & Dee Dee Boty 13 L vs.
7 Lon Williamson & Martin Long 14 W 01:03:26
Elimination 1
+5 Guy Ward & Brock Archuleta 12 L vs.
-5 Bingo & Billy Hoffman 11 W 56:55
-5 Jimmy Norrell & Brain Sweeney 11 W vs.
3 Tanya Robinson & Kala Welch 8 L 38:26
6 David Blackwell & Lance Hutchison 13 W vs.
+5 Brad Russell & Michelle Russell 12 L 01:05:40
6 Robert & Dee Dee Boty 13 W vs.
+4 Chris Martin & Chris Trim 10 L 01:10:44
Winners 1
+4 Rodney Weathersby & Nathan Richardson 10 L vs.
7 Jacob Sheriff & Earl Ross 14 W 30:12
-4 Lindsey Sharks & Robin Hicks 9 W vs.
7 Lon Williamson & Martin Long 14 L 38:47
3 Ethan Richardson & Dakota Weathersby 8 L vs.
-5 Kaleb Welch & James Sweeney 11 W 37:55
6 Stevie Miller & Frankie Swilley 13 W vs.
6 Chris Russell & Dalton Russell 13 L 01:20:08
Round 1
+5 Guy Ward & Brock Archuleta 12 L vs.
-4 Lindsey Sharks & Robin Hicks 9 W 49:06
-5 Jimmy Norrell & Brain Sweeney 11 L vs.
3 Ethan Richardson & Dakota Weathersby 8 W 45:17
-5 Kaleb Welch & James Sweeney 11 W vs.
3 Tanya Robinson & Kala Welch 8 L 19:55
6 Chris Russell & Dalton Russell 13 W vs.
+4 Chris Martin & Chris Trim 10 L 01:02:16
6 David Blackwell & Lance Hutchison 13 L vs.
+4 Rodney Weathersby & Nathan Richardson 10 W 01:29:03
6 Robert & Dee Dee Boty 13 L vs.
6 Stevie Miller & Frankie Swilley 13 W 01:13:09
7 Jacob Sheriff & Earl Ross 14 W vs.
+5 Brad Russell & Michelle Russell 12 L 43:11
7 Lon Williamson & Martin Long 14 W vs.
-5 Bingo & Billy Hoffman 11 L 55:48