ACO Turkeyhole regional Stem Singles

Updated 12:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Arrington Sr (1)
(bye) (16)
David Baldwin (9)
Adam Reihl (8)
Scott white (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
John Standbury (4)
Brian Lynn (3)
(bye) (14)
Savannah Metcalf (11)
Jody Herndon (6)
Ryan Kirchner (7)
Zack Wagner (10)
(bye) (15)
Chris Clark (2)
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
A
Adam Reihl (8)
Scott white (5)
B
John Standbury (4)
Brian Lynn (3)
C
Savannah Metcalf (11)
Ryan Kirchner (7)
D
Chris Clark (2)
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
E
John Standbury (4)
Brian Lynn (3)
F
Chris Clark (2)
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
G
Brian Lynn (3)
Brian Lynn (3)
Chris Clark (2)
Chris Clark (2)
Brian Lynn (3)
Chris Clark (2)
(bye) (16)
David Baldwin (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Jody Herndon (6)
Zack Wagner (10)
(bye) (15)
David Baldwin (9)
D
Ryan Kirchner (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Savannah Metcalf (11)
Jody Herndon (6)
B
Scott white (5)
Zack Wagner (10)
A
Adam Reihl (8)
Ryan Kirchner (7)
Savannah Metcalf (11)
Jody Herndon (6)
Adam Reihl (8)
Ryan Kirchner (7)
E
John Standbury (4)
Adam Reihl (8)
F
Chris Clark (2)
John Standbury (4)
Chris Clark (2)
Chris Clark (2)
G
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
Chris Clark (2)

1st

  Chris Clark (2)

2nd

  Brian Lynn (3)

3rd

  Mike Arrington Sr (1)

4th

  John Standbury (4)

5th

  Ryan Kirchner (7)

  Adam Reihl (8)

7th

  Savannah Metcalf (11)

  Jody Herndon (6)

9th

  David Baldwin (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Scott white (5)

  Zack Wagner (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Chris Clark (2) W vs.
Brian Lynn (3) L 00:05

Final

Brian Lynn (3) L vs.
Chris Clark (2) W 28:27

Elimination Final

Chris Clark (2) W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (1) L 13:03

Elimination Semi-final

John Standbury (4) L vs.
Chris Clark (2) W 05:55

Winners Final

Mike Arrington Sr (1) L vs.
Brian Lynn (3) W 13:23

Elimination 4

Adam Reihl (8) L vs.
Chris Clark (2) W 08:49

Ryan Kirchner (7) L vs.
John Standbury (4) W 10:56

Elimination 3

Jody Herndon (6) L vs.
Adam Reihl (8) W 11:02

Ryan Kirchner (7) W vs.
Savannah Metcalf (11) L 09:24

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Lynn (3) W vs.
Chris Clark (2) L 17:55

Mike Arrington Sr (1) W vs.
John Standbury (4) L 16:53

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Savannah Metcalf (11) W 41:53

David Baldwin (9) L vs.
Ryan Kirchner (7) W 04:12

Jody Herndon (6) W vs.
Scott white (5) L 15:03

Zack Wagner (10) L vs.
Adam Reihl (8) W 12:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 53:16

(bye) (14) L vs.
Jody Herndon (6) W 31:48

(bye) (16) L vs.
David Baldwin (9) W 06:28

Zack Wagner (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 04:17

Winners 1

Brian Lynn (3) W vs.
Savannah Metcalf (11) L 09:59

Mike Arrington Sr (1) W vs.
Adam Reihl (8) L 08:29

Ryan Kirchner (7) L vs.
Chris Clark (2) W 12:59

Scott white (5) L vs.
John Standbury (4) W 10:52

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
John Standbury (4) W 53:16

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chris Clark (2) W 53:16

Brian Lynn (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:16

David Baldwin (9) L vs.
Adam Reihl (8) W 12:04

Mike Arrington Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:16

Ryan Kirchner (7) W vs.
Zack Wagner (10) L 09:49

Savannah Metcalf (11) W vs.
Jody Herndon (6) L 20:37

Scott white (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 53:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20