Clifton Forge Blind Draw 2 (3-1-20)

Updated 3:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chicken Third (1)
(bye) (16)
Tevin M Peewee (9)
Stuart G Heather (8)
Katie Mike P (5)
Board 2
Simpson Chris T (12)
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)
Stephanie Adrian (4)
Wes Gummy (3)
Red Ashton H (14)
Tina Eugene (11)
David H Bobby B (6)
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)
Board 1
Jess Chad (10)
Ralph Deanna (15)
Board 3
Tink A Carl C (2)
Chicken Third (1)
A
Board 3
Stuart G Heather (8)
Simpson Chris T (12)
B
Stephanie Adrian (4)
Red Ashton H (14)
C
David H Bobby B (6)
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)
D
Ralph Deanna (15)
Stuart G Heather (8)
E
Board 1
Simpson Chris T (12)
David H Bobby B (6)
F
Board 3
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)
Simpson Chris T (12)
G
Board 2
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)
Board 2
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)
Board 1
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)
(bye) (16)
Tevin M Peewee (9)
Katie Mike P (5)
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)
Wes Gummy (3)
Board 3
Tina Eugene (11)
Jess Chad (10)
Board 2
Tink A Carl C (2)
Tevin M Peewee (9)
D
Ralph Deanna (15)
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)
C
Red Ashton H (14)
Tina Eugene (11)
B
Board 2
Stephanie Adrian (4)
Jess Chad (10)
A
Chicken Third (1)
Ralph Deanna (15)
Board 1
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)
Tina Eugene (11)
Jess Chad (10)
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)
E
Stuart G Heather (8)
Jess Chad (10)
F
David H Bobby B (6)
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)
Board 3
Jess Chad (10)
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)
G
Board 3
Simpson Chris T (12)
AJ Ryan Sierra (13)

1st

  AJ Ryan Sierra (13)

2nd

  Dolla Bill Bradley P (7)

3rd

  Simpson Chris T (12)

4th

  Jess Chad (10)

5th

  Stuart G Heather (8)

  David H Bobby B (6)

7th

  Ralph Deanna (15)

  Tina Eugene (11)

9th

  Tevin M Peewee (9)

  Red Ashton H (14)

  Stephanie Adrian (4)

  Chicken Third (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Katie Mike P (5)

  Wes Gummy (3)

  Tink A Carl C (2)

Final - Match 2

AJ Ryan Sierra (13) W vs.
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7) L Board 1 11:24

Final

Dolla Bill Bradley P (7) L vs.
AJ Ryan Sierra (13) W Board 2 09:13

Elimination Final

AJ Ryan Sierra (13) W vs.
Simpson Chris T (12) L Board 3 12:56

Elimination Semi-final

AJ Ryan Sierra (13) W vs.
Jess Chad (10) L Board 3 05:37

Winners Final

Simpson Chris T (12) L vs.
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7) W Board 2 15:59

Elimination 4

AJ Ryan Sierra (13) W vs.
Stuart G Heather (8) L 07:51

Jess Chad (10) W vs.
David H Bobby B (6) L 12:59

Elimination 3

Ralph Deanna (15) L vs.
AJ Ryan Sierra (13) W Board 1 10:28

Tina Eugene (11) L vs.
Jess Chad (10) W 14:52

Winners Semi-finals

David H Bobby B (6) L vs.
Dolla Bill Bradley P (7) W Board 3 08:49

Stuart G Heather (8) L vs.
Simpson Chris T (12) W Board 1 14:51

Elimination 2

AJ Ryan Sierra (13) W vs.
Red Ashton H (14) L 11:25

Jess Chad (10) W vs.
Chicken Third (1) L 06:10

Tevin M Peewee (9) L vs.
Ralph Deanna (15) W 13:12

Tina Eugene (11) W vs.
Stephanie Adrian (4) L Board 2 11:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tevin M Peewee (9) W 35:51

Jess Chad (10) W vs.
Tink A Carl C (2) L Board 2 12:04

Katie Mike P (5) L vs.
AJ Ryan Sierra (13) W 10:43

Wes Gummy (3) L vs.
Tina Eugene (11) W Board 3 08:41

Winners 1

Chicken Third (1) L vs.
Stuart G Heather (8) W Board 3 13:17

Dolla Bill Bradley P (7) W vs.
Ralph Deanna (15) L 19:03

Red Ashton H (14) L vs.
David H Bobby B (6) W 09:56

Simpson Chris T (12) W vs.
Stephanie Adrian (4) L 08:18

Round 1

AJ Ryan Sierra (13) L vs.
Stephanie Adrian (4) W 13:08

Chicken Third (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 29:27

Dolla Bill Bradley P (7) W vs.
Jess Chad (10) L Board 1 15:11

Katie Mike P (5) L vs.
Simpson Chris T (12) W Board 2 09:59

Ralph Deanna (15) W vs.
Tink A Carl C (2) L Board 3 09:14

Tevin M Peewee (9) L vs.
Stuart G Heather (8) W 11:21

Tina Eugene (11) L vs.
David H Bobby B (6) W 25:09

Wes Gummy (3) L vs.
Red Ashton H (14) W 13:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20