ACO Singles Nov South Florida Cornhole

Updated 12:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy Mooney (19)
(bye) (16)
Rosie Streker (147)
1
Davis Streker (131)
Mark Sheets (83)
1
Chris Pitts (195)
Ron Lewis (211)
2
Samantha Finley (67)
Brett Rowan (51)
3
Nick LaRosa (227)
Justin Reul (179)
4
Chad Fisher (99)
Chad McCumber (115)
5
Tabitha Powell (163)
Fred Rodgers (243)
6
Steve Sileo (35)
Andy Mooney (19)
A
2
Davis Streker (131)
Mark Sheets (83)
B
6
Samantha Finley (67)
Nick LaRosa (227)
C
6
Justin Reul (179)
Chad McCumber (115)
D
2
Steve Sileo (35)
Davis Streker (131)
E
5
Samantha Finley (67)
Justin Reul (179)
F
4
Steve Sileo (35)
Davis Streker (131)
G
4
Steve Sileo (35)
Steve Sileo (35)
5
Justin Reul (179)
Justin Reul (179)
1
Steve Sileo (35)
Justin Reul (179)
(bye) (16)
Rosie Streker (147)
Chris Pitts (195)
4
Ron Lewis (211)
Brett Rowan (51)
1
Chad Fisher (99)
Tabitha Powell (163)
5
Fred Rodgers (243)
Rosie Streker (147)
D
3
Chad McCumber (115)
Ron Lewis (211)
C
1
Nick LaRosa (227)
Chad Fisher (99)
B
3
Mark Sheets (83)
Tabitha Powell (163)
A
6
Andy Mooney (19)
Chad McCumber (115)
1
Nick LaRosa (227)
Chad Fisher (99)
5
Andy Mooney (19)
Chad McCumber (115)
E
3
Samantha Finley (67)
Andy Mooney (19)
F
1
Justin Reul (179)
Samantha Finley (67)
2
Justin Reul (179)
Justin Reul (179)
G
3
Davis Streker (131)
Justin Reul (179)

1st

  Justin Reul (179)

2nd

  Steve Sileo (35)

3rd

  Davis Streker (131)

4th

  Samantha Finley (67)

5th

  Chad McCumber (115)

  Andy Mooney (19)

7th

  Nick LaRosa (227)

  Chad Fisher (99)

9th

  Rosie Streker (147)

  Ron Lewis (211)

  Mark Sheets (83)

  Tabitha Powell (163)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Chris Pitts (195)

  Brett Rowan (51)

  Fred Rodgers (243)

Final - Match 2

Justin Reul (179) W vs.
Steve Sileo (35) L 1 00:05

Final

Steve Sileo (35) L vs.
Justin Reul (179) W 5 00:02

Elimination Final

Justin Reul (179) W vs.
Davis Streker (131) L 3 00:02

Elimination Semi-final

Samantha Finley (67) L vs.
Justin Reul (179) W 2 00:45:06

Winners Final

Davis Streker (131) L vs.
Steve Sileo (35) W 4 48:29

Elimination 4

Andy Mooney (19) L vs.
Justin Reul (179) W 1 16:30

Chad McCumber (115) L vs.
Samantha Finley (67) W 3 22:27

Elimination 3

Chad Fisher (99) L vs.
Andy Mooney (19) W 5 22:38

Chad McCumber (115) W vs.
Nick LaRosa (227) L 1 05:58

Winners Semi-finals

Davis Streker (131) W vs.
Samantha Finley (67) L 5 17:57

Justin Reul (179) L vs.
Steve Sileo (35) W 4 20:03

Elimination 2

Chad Fisher (99) W vs.
Mark Sheets (83) L 3 14:57

Ron Lewis (211) L vs.
Nick LaRosa (227) W 1 14:32

Rosie Streker (147) L vs.
Chad McCumber (115) W 3 33:12

Tabitha Powell (163) L vs.
Andy Mooney (19) W 6 31:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Rosie Streker (147) W 48:30

Brett Rowan (51) L vs.
Chad Fisher (99) W 1 14:31

Chris Pitts (195) L vs.
Ron Lewis (211) W 4 18:30

Tabitha Powell (163) W vs.
Fred Rodgers (243) L 5 44:39

Winners 1

Andy Mooney (19) L vs.
Davis Streker (131) W 2 20:16

Chad McCumber (115) L vs.
Steve Sileo (35) W 2 18:37

Mark Sheets (83) L vs.
Samantha Finley (67) W 6 18:44

Nick LaRosa (227) L vs.
Justin Reul (179) W 6 17:32

Round 1

Andy Mooney (19) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 05:58

Brett Rowan (51) L vs.
Nick LaRosa (227) W 3 42:46

Chad McCumber (115) W vs.
Tabitha Powell (163) L 5 19:12

Fred Rodgers (243) L vs.
Steve Sileo (35) W 6 00:04

Justin Reul (179) W vs.
Chad Fisher (99) L 4 16:59

Mark Sheets (83) W vs.
Chris Pitts (195) L 1 11:59

Ron Lewis (211) L vs.
Samantha Finley (67) W 2 19:02

Rosie Streker (147) L vs.
Davis Streker (131) W 1 23:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20