Boston's November 18

Updated 12:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -19
Golden Tee #2
Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr -21
Jimmy "Jwy" Young -3
Golden Tee #4
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -25
Brent "Go Blue" Couch
(bye)
(bye)
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus
Eric Raber
(bye)
(bye)
Billy
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter
(bye)
(bye)
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -11
A
Golden Tee #2
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -22
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -23
B
Golden Tee #4
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus -20
Eric Raber -11
C
Golden Tee #3
Billy
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -11
D
Golden Tee #2
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -11
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -24
E
Golden Tee #2
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -15
Billy 3
F
Golden Tee #3
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -15
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -20
G
Golden Tee #3
Billy 7
Billy 2
Golden Tee #2
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus -21
Billy
Golden Tee #4
Billy
Billy
Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr -22
Golden Tee #4
Jimmy "Jwy" Young -11
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr -22
D
Golden Tee #4
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -16
(bye)
C
Eric Raber
(bye)
B
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus
(bye)
A
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher
Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr -17
Golden Tee #4
Eric Raber -13
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus -25
Golden Tee #3
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -20
Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr -21
E
Golden Tee #2
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -19
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus -21
F
Golden Tee #2
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -17
Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr
Golden Tee #3
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus -22
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus
G
Golden Tee #4
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus

1st

  Billy

2nd

  Billy

3rd

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon

4th

  Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr

5th

  Brent "Go Blue" Couch

  Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter

7th

  Eric Raber

  Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher

9th

  Jason "Steely Bob" Steele

13th

  Jimmy "Jwy" Young

Final - Match 2

Billy W vs.
Billy W Golden Tee #4 00:08

Final

Billy 2 W vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus -21 L Golden Tee #2 56:04

Elimination Final

Scott "eatarichard" Balthus W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon L Golden Tee #4 16:33

Elimination Semi-final

Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus -22 W Golden Tee #3 25:08

Winners Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -20 L vs.
Billy 7 W Golden Tee #3 49:02

Elimination 4

Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr -21 W vs.
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -19 L Golden Tee #2 34:05

Scott "eatarichard" Balthus -21 W vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -17 L Golden Tee #2 26:40

Elimination 3

Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr -17 W vs.
Eric Raber -13 L Golden Tee #4 32:28

Scott "eatarichard" Balthus -25 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -20 L Golden Tee #3 27:14

Winners Semi-finals

Billy 3 W vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -15 L Golden Tee #3 39:26

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -24 W vs.
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -15 L Golden Tee #2 26:53

Elimination 2

Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr -22 W vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -16 L Golden Tee #4 33:26

Elimination 1

Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr -22 W vs.
Jimmy "Jwy" Young -11 L Golden Tee #4 31:12

Winners 1

Brent "Go Blue" Couch -23 W vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus -20 L Golden Tee #4 23:37

Eric Raber -11 L vs.
Billy W Golden Tee #3 50:53

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -11 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -22 W Golden Tee #2 30:54

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -11 W vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -11 L Golden Tee #2 28:12

Round 1

Jimmy "Jwy" Young -3 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -25 W Golden Tee #4 38:57

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -19 W vs.
Mike "Pimpologist" Roehr -21 L Golden Tee #2 32:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20