Eaton Eagles NISD

Updated 9:34am

None.

None.

Rachelle Enax Diane Wilson
(bye)
Chris Clark Lynn Rottman
10
Todd Christenson Ellis Miller
Jayson Everrett Tiffany Morrow
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Carroll Lewis Taylor
Tim Baker Joe Shelley
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Patredis Greg Swearingen
Danielle Barrilleaux Jacqui Reed
9
Kevin Dominque Joy Gafford
(bye)
Ross Crumly Carl Hornback
Aaron Chevalier Candice Taylor
(bye)
Kim Reed Josh Strickland
9
Wesley Kidd Jeremy Walker
Kristin Chavalier Londa Vance
(bye)
(bye)
Erin Quassa Carlton Vance
Andy McDonald Cameron Rastandeh
(bye)
Matt Compton Collin Sikes
8
Kevin Burns Cassandra Cutbirth
Logan Mittie Sarah Moss
10
Doug Barnes Mark Springer
(bye)
Craig Hardin Brandon Bailey
Rachelle Enax Diane Wilson
1
Todd Christenson Ellis Miller
Jayson Everrett Tiffany Morrow
8
Chris Carroll Lewis Taylor
Tim Baker Joe Shelley
10
Mike Patredis Greg Swearingen
Kevin Dominque Joy Gafford
10
Ross Crumly Carl Hornback
Aaron Chevalier Candice Taylor
9
Wesley Kidd Jeremy Walker
Kristin Chavalier Londa Vance
8
Erin Quassa Carlton Vance
Andy McDonald Cameron Rastandeh
10
Matt Compton Collin Sikes
Doug Barnes Mark Springer
9
Craig Hardin Brandon Bailey
Todd Christenson Ellis Miller
1
Jayson Everrett Tiffany Morrow
Tim Baker Joe Shelley
10
Kevin Dominque Joy Gafford
Wesley Kidd Jeremy Walker
8
Kristin Chavalier Londa Vance
Matt Compton Collin Sikes
9
Doug Barnes Mark Springer
Todd Christenson Ellis Miller
9
Tim Baker Joe Shelley
Wesley Kidd Jeremy Walker
1
Matt Compton Collin Sikes
Todd Christenson Ellis Miller
9
Matt Compton Collin Sikes
Matt Compton Collin Sikes

Final

Todd Christenson Ellis Miller L vs.
Matt Compton Collin Sikes W 9 39:32

Semi-finals

Todd Christenson Ellis Miller W vs.
Tim Baker Joe Shelley L 9 12:47

Wesley Kidd Jeremy Walker L vs.
Matt Compton Collin Sikes W 1 12:05

Quarter-finals

Matt Compton Collin Sikes W vs.
Doug Barnes Mark Springer L 9 13:36

Tim Baker Joe Shelley W vs.
Kevin Dominque Joy Gafford L 10 09:39

Todd Christenson Ellis Miller W vs.
Jayson Everrett Tiffany Morrow L 1 09:04

Wesley Kidd Jeremy Walker W vs.
Kristin Chavalier Londa Vance L 8 11:17

Round 2

Aaron Chevalier Candice Taylor L vs.
Wesley Kidd Jeremy Walker W 9 15:21

Andy McDonald Cameron Rastandeh L vs.
Matt Compton Collin Sikes W 10 11:03

Doug Barnes Mark Springer W vs.
Craig Hardin Brandon Bailey L 9 14:44

Jayson Everrett Tiffany Morrow W vs.
Chris Carroll Lewis Taylor L 8 20:30

Kevin Dominque Joy Gafford W vs.
Ross Crumly Carl Hornback L 10 12:28

Kristin Chavalier Londa Vance W vs.
Erin Quassa Carlton Vance L 8 28:34

Rachelle Enax Diane Wilson L vs.
Todd Christenson Ellis Miller W 1 12:33

Tim Baker Joe Shelley W vs.
Mike Patredis Greg Swearingen L 10 15:00

Round 1

Chris Clark Lynn Rottman L vs.
Todd Christenson Ellis Miller W 10 12:38

Danielle Barrilleaux Jacqui Reed L vs.
Kevin Dominque Joy Gafford W 9 10:46

Kim Reed Josh Strickland L vs.
Wesley Kidd Jeremy Walker W 9 14:38

Logan Mittie Sarah Moss L vs.
Doug Barnes Mark Springer W 10 11:49

Matt Compton Collin Sikes W vs.
Kevin Burns Cassandra Cutbirth L 8 17:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20