Clicks 9/29/16

Updated 11:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Heather
(bye)
Larry Brown
6
Jacob Case
Berto
9
Sonny
Kim F
7
Cathy Jo
Preacher
(bye)
Johnny Ross
8
Chadwick
Zack
2
Ryan L
(bye)
Hoffman
Pablo
(bye)
Meza
3
Justin Schwartz
Benny
5
Rachel Rojas
Ray Hanson
7
Snake
Tim Tindel
1
Tommy
Lauren Rojas
5
Missy
Kevin Morgan
1
Dewey
(bye)
Jose
Heather
A
2
Larry Brown
Berto
B
3
Cathy Jo
Preacher
C
3
Johnny Ross
Ryan L
D
1
Hoffman
Pablo
E
6
Justin Schwartz
Benny
F
2
Snake
Tommy
G
6
Lauren Rojas
Dewey
H
3
Jose
Heather
I
8
Berto
Johnny Ross
J
6
Ryan L
Justin Schwartz
K
8
Snake
Tommy
L
2
Jose
Berto
M
5
Ryan L
Snake
N
9
Jose
Ryan L
O
3
Snake
Snake
1
Jose
Jose
6
Snake
Jose
(bye)
Jacob Case
Sonny
1
Kim F
(bye)
Chadwick
Zack
(bye)
(bye)
Meza
Rachel Rojas
8
Ray Hanson
Tim Tindel
8
Missy
Kevin Morgan
(bye)
Jacob Case
H
1
Dewey
Sonny
G
3
Lauren Rojas
Chadwick
F
7
Benny
Zack
E
2
Pablo
Meza
D
5
Hoffman
Rachel Rojas
C
9
Preacher
Tim Tindel
B
5
Cathy Jo
Kevin Morgan
A
1
Larry Brown
Dewey
9
Sonny
Benny
9
Pablo
Meza
7
Preacher
Cathy Jo
3
Larry Brown
Dewey
J
2
Johnny Ross
Benny
I
1
Heather
Preacher
L
5
Tommy
Larry Brown
K
7
Justin Schwartz
Dewey
6
Benny
Tommy
8
Larry Brown
Dewey
N
5
Jose
Larry Brown
M
1
Berto
Jose
6
Larry Brown
Jose
O
8
Ryan L
Jose

1st

  Jose

2nd

  Snake

3rd

  Ryan L

4th

  Larry Brown

5th

  Dewey

  Berto

7th

  Benny

  Tommy

9th

  Johnny Ross

  Heather

  Preacher

  Justin Schwartz

13th

  Sonny

  Pablo

  Meza

  Cathy Jo

17th

  Jacob Case

  Lauren Rojas

  Chadwick

  Zack

  Hoffman

  Rachel Rojas

  Tim Tindel

  Kevin Morgan

25th

  Kim F

  Ray Hanson

  Missy

Final - Match 2

Jose W vs.
Snake L 6 00:05

Final

Snake L vs.
Jose W 1 43:58

Elimination Final

Jose W vs.
Ryan L L 8 04:42

Elimination Semi-final

Jose W vs.
Larry Brown L 6 20:20

Winners Final

Ryan L L vs.
Snake W 3 35:06

Elimination 6

Dewey L vs.
Jose W 5 17:43

Larry Brown W vs.
Berto L 1 25:38

Elimination 5

Dewey W vs.
Benny L 6 18:23

Tommy L vs.
Larry Brown W 8 06:45

Winners Semi-finals

Berto L vs.
Ryan L W 5 21:47

Snake W vs.
Jose L 9 31:16

Elimination 4

Benny W vs.
Heather L 1 13:31

Dewey W vs.
Johnny Ross L 2 18:39

Larry Brown W vs.
Justin Schwartz L 7 18:02

Preacher L vs.
Tommy W 5 17:58

Elimination 3

Benny W vs.
Pablo L 9 12:17

Cathy Jo L vs.
Larry Brown W 3 16:34

Dewey W vs.
Sonny L 9 16:22

Meza L vs.
Preacher W 7 31:20

Winners 2

Heather L vs.
Berto W 8 01:22

Johnny Ross L vs.
Ryan L W 6 21:39

Justin Schwartz L vs.
Snake W 8 38:02

Tommy L vs.
Jose W 2 18:37

Elimination 2

Chadwick L vs.
Benny W 7 10:34

Jacob Case L vs.
Dewey W 1 00:06

Kevin Morgan L vs.
Larry Brown W 1 30:21

Meza W vs.
Hoffman L 5 13:20

Rachel Rojas L vs.
Preacher W 9 25:40

Sonny W vs.
Lauren Rojas L 3 12:41

Tim Tindel L vs.
Cathy Jo W 5 22:04

Zack L vs.
Pablo W 2 19:54

Elimination 1

Rachel Rojas W vs.
Ray Hanson L 8 29:26

Sonny W vs.
Kim F L 1 08:20

Tim Tindel W vs.
Missy L 8 27:48

Winners 1

Benny L vs.
Snake W 2 14:52

Berto W vs.
Cathy Jo L 3 13:55

Dewey L vs.
Jose W 3 14:21

Heather W vs.
Larry Brown L 2 24:15

Pablo L vs.
Justin Schwartz W 6 23:01

Preacher L vs.
Johnny Ross W 3 26:17

Ryan L W vs.
Hoffman L 1 19:39

Tommy W vs.
Lauren Rojas L 6 38:54

Round 1

Benny W vs.
Rachel Rojas L 5 19:21

Berto W vs.
Sonny L 9 33:20

Johnny Ross W vs.
Chadwick L 8 31:37

Kevin Morgan L vs.
Dewey W 1 20:35

Kim F L vs.
Cathy Jo W 7 01:00:44

Larry Brown W vs.
Jacob Case L 6 27:31

Lauren Rojas W vs.
Missy L 5 41:36

Meza L vs.
Justin Schwartz W 3 29:22

Ray Hanson L vs.
Snake W 7 18:19

Tim Tindel L vs.
Tommy W 1 12:28

Zack L vs.
Ryan L W 2 22:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20