Singles Cornhole Bonanza

Updated 12:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adrian Johnson
Board 3
Deanna
Gerald
Board 3
Devon Mason
Janis
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Mason
Ray Deisher
(bye)
(bye)
Dolla Bill
Tammy Mason
Board 2
Jesse Sullivan
(bye)
Emily Deisher
Chad Chesnut
(bye)
Adam Vess
Board 7
Dwayne Downey
Eddie Johnson
(bye)
1
Board 3
Matt Dixon
David Helm
Board 1
Peewee
(bye)
Joey
Brad Rathburn
Board 6
Mike Wolters
(bye)
Third
Adrian Johnson
A
Board 2
Devon Mason
Janis
B
Board 6
Steven Mason
Ray Deisher
C
Board 1
Dolla Bill
Jesse Sullivan
D
Board 1
Emily Deisher
Chad Chesnut
E
Board 5
Dwayne Downey
Eddie Johnson
F
Board 6
Matt Dixon
Peewee
G
Board 5
Joey
Brad Rathburn
H
Board 2
Third
Devon Mason
I
Board 1
Steven Mason
Dolla Bill
J
Board 3
Jesse Sullivan
Dwayne Downey
K
Board 7
Eddie Johnson
Joey
L
Board 6
Third
Devon Mason
M
Board 5
Jesse Sullivan
Eddie Johnson
N
Board 3
Third
Devon Mason
O
Board 4
Third
Third
Board 1
Jesse Sullivan
Jesse Sullivan
Board 1
Third
Jesse Sullivan
Deanna
Board 7
Gerald
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tammy Mason
(bye)
(bye)
Adam Vess
(bye)
1
David Helm
(bye)
Mike Wolters
(bye)
Gerald
H
Board 1
Brad Rathburn
(bye)
G
Peewee
(bye)
F
Matt Dixon
Tammy Mason
E
Board 7
Chad Chesnut
Adam Vess
D
Board 6
Emily Deisher
1
C
Board 7
Ray Deisher
David Helm
B
Board 2
Janis
Mike Wolters
A
Board 4
Adrian Johnson
Gerald
Board 6
Peewee
Matt Dixon
Board 1
Tammy Mason
Emily Deisher
Board 7
Ray Deisher
Janis
Board 7
Adrian Johnson
Gerald
J
Board 2
Dolla Bill
Tammy Mason
I
Board 3
Steven Mason
Ray Deisher
L
Board 2
Joey
Adrian Johnson
K
Board 1
Dwayne Downey
Gerald
Board 4
Tammy Mason
Joey
Board 3
Adrian Johnson
Gerald
N
Board 1
Eddie Johnson
Adrian Johnson
M
Board 2
Jesse Sullivan
Gerald
Board 3
Jesse Sullivan
Jesse Sullivan
O
Board 1
Devon Mason
Jesse Sullivan

1st

  Jesse Sullivan

2nd

  Third

3rd

  Devon Mason

4th

  Gerald

5th

  Eddie Johnson

  Adrian Johnson

7th

  Tammy Mason

  Joey

9th

  Dolla Bill

  Steven Mason

  Ray Deisher

  Dwayne Downey

13th

  Peewee

  Matt Dixon

  Emily Deisher

  Janis

17th

  Brad Rathburn

  Chad Chesnut

  Adam Vess

  1

  David Helm

  Mike Wolters

25th

  Deanna

Final - Match 2

Jesse Sullivan W vs.
Third L Board 1 00:08

Final

Third L vs.
Jesse Sullivan W Board 1 10:51

Elimination Final

Jesse Sullivan W vs.
Devon Mason L Board 1 16:16

Elimination Semi-final

Gerald L vs.
Jesse Sullivan W Board 3 10:55

Winners Final

Devon Mason L vs.
Third W Board 4 15:29

Elimination 6

Adrian Johnson L vs.
Jesse Sullivan W Board 2 08:03

Gerald W vs.
Eddie Johnson L Board 1 16:50

Elimination 5

Gerald W vs.
Tammy Mason L Board 4 09:48

Joey L vs.
Adrian Johnson W Board 3 09:30

Winners Semi-finals

Devon Mason W vs.
Jesse Sullivan L Board 5 22:02

Eddie Johnson L vs.
Third W Board 3 05:59

Elimination 4

Adrian Johnson W vs.
Dwayne Downey L Board 1 07:43

Gerald W vs.
Dolla Bill L Board 2 12:14

Ray Deisher L vs.
Joey W Board 2 09:23

Tammy Mason W vs.
Steven Mason L Board 3 11:13

Elimination 3

Emily Deisher L vs.
Ray Deisher W Board 7 15:10

Gerald W vs.
Peewee L Board 6 10:20

Janis L vs.
Adrian Johnson W Board 7 18:20

Matt Dixon L vs.
Tammy Mason W Board 1 00:05

Winners 2

Devon Mason W vs.
Steven Mason L Board 1 11:16

Dolla Bill L vs.
Jesse Sullivan W Board 3 07:38

Dwayne Downey L vs.
Eddie Johnson W Board 7 10:15

Joey L vs.
Third W Board 6 14:21

Elimination 2

1 L vs.
Ray Deisher W Board 7 00:12

Adam Vess L vs.
Emily Deisher W Board 6 17:21

David Helm L vs.
Janis W Board 2 16:48

Gerald W vs.
Brad Rathburn L Board 1 17:43

Mike Wolters L vs.
Adrian Johnson W Board 4 22:09

Tammy Mason W vs.
Chad Chesnut L Board 7 00:05

Elimination 1

Deanna L vs.
Gerald W Board 7 08:55

Winners 1

Adrian Johnson L vs.
Devon Mason W Board 2 15:10

Brad Rathburn L vs.
Third W Board 2 10:35

Chad Chesnut L vs.
Dwayne Downey W Board 5 00:04

Eddie Johnson W vs.
Matt Dixon L Board 6 00:05

Janis L vs.
Steven Mason W Board 6 26:58

Jesse Sullivan W vs.
Emily Deisher L Board 1 05:40

Peewee L vs.
Joey W Board 5 44:49

Ray Deisher L vs.
Dolla Bill W Board 1 07:01

Round 1

1 L vs.
Matt Dixon W Board 3 00:05

Adam Vess L vs.
Dwayne Downey W Board 7 09:57

Adrian Johnson W vs.
Deanna L Board 3 08:29

Brad Rathburn W vs.
Mike Wolters L Board 6 14:48

David Helm L vs.
Peewee W Board 1 18:15

Gerald L vs.
Devon Mason W Board 3 21:35

Tammy Mason L vs.
Jesse Sullivan W Board 2 10:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20