Owls - 6/23/19

Updated 11:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nick & Dan
(bye)
Jen & Aldin
2
Rachel & Camden
Dave /Miranda
(bye)
(bye)
JW
Consistantly Inconsistant
(bye)
(bye)
Tacox2
West
(bye)
(bye)
Just Here
Shots Fired
(bye)
Valley Park Welding
1
Old Guys
Cornadoes
(bye)
(bye)
Hubbs
Jake & Cody
(bye)
(bye)
Team Hargrave
Andy & Steve
4
B Team
(bye)
Bags Select
Nick & Dan
A
3
Jen & Aldin
Dave /Miranda
B
3
JW
Consistantly Inconsistant
C
2
Tacox2
West
D
3
Just Here
Shots Fired
E
4
Valley Park Welding
Cornadoes
F
1
Hubbs
Jake & Cody
G
4
Team Hargrave
Andy & Steve
H
2
Bags Select
Nick & Dan
I
2
JW
Consistantly Inconsistant
J
1
West
Valley Park Welding
K
3
Cornadoes
Team Hargrave
L
1
Andy & Steve
Nick & Dan
M
1
Consistantly Inconsistant
Cornadoes
N
2
Andy & Steve
Nick & Dan
O
4
Andy & Steve
Nick & Dan
3
Andy & Steve
Nick & Dan
(bye)
Rachel & Camden
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Old Guys
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
B Team
(bye)
Rachel & Camden
H
4
Bags Select
(bye)
G
Jake & Cody
(bye)
F
Hubbs
(bye)
E
Shots Fired
Old Guys
D
4
Just Here
(bye)
C
Tacox2
(bye)
B
Dave /Miranda
B Team
A
4
Jen & Aldin
Bags Select
2
Jake & Cody
Hubbs
3
Shots Fired
Old Guys
4
Tacox2
Dave /Miranda
1
B Team
Bags Select
J
3
West
Shots Fired
I
4
JW
Old Guys
L
2
Team Hargrave
B Team
K
4
Valley Park Welding
Bags Select
3
JW
Old Guys
3
B Team
JW
N
2
Cornadoes
B Team
M
3
Consistantly Inconsistant
JW
3
Consistantly Inconsistant
Consistantly Inconsistant
O
2
Andy & Steve
Andy & Steve

1st

  Nick & Dan

2nd

  Andy & Steve

3rd

  Consistantly Inconsistant

4th

  JW

5th

  Cornadoes

  B Team

7th

  Bags Select

  Old Guys

9th

  West

  Shots Fired

  Team Hargrave

  Valley Park Welding

13th

  Jake & Cody

  Hubbs

  Tacox2

  Dave /Miranda

17th

  Rachel & Camden

  Just Here

  Jen & Aldin

Final

Nick & Dan W vs.
Andy & Steve L 3 10:04

Elimination Final

Consistantly Inconsistant L vs.
Andy & Steve W 2 09:18

Elimination Semi-final

JW L vs.
Consistantly Inconsistant W 3 21:25

Winners Final

Nick & Dan W vs.
Andy & Steve L 4 19:42

Elimination 6

B Team L vs.
Consistantly Inconsistant W 3 13:56

JW W vs.
Cornadoes L 2 23:44

Elimination 5

Bags Select L vs.
JW W 3 10:47

Old Guys L vs.
B Team W 3 24:44

Winners Semi-finals

Cornadoes L vs.
Andy & Steve W 2 23:17

Nick & Dan W vs.
Consistantly Inconsistant L 1 34:59

Elimination 4

B Team W vs.
Valley Park Welding L 4 23:11

Bags Select W vs.
West L 3 15:02

Old Guys W vs.
Team Hargrave L 2 07:19

Shots Fired L vs.
JW W 4 15:22

Elimination 3

Bags Select W vs.
Jake & Cody L 2 10:11

Dave /Miranda L vs.
B Team W 1 23:33

Hubbs L vs.
Shots Fired W 3 08:47

Old Guys W vs.
Tacox2 L 4 10:29

Winners 2

Consistantly Inconsistant W vs.
West L 1 29:47

Nick & Dan W vs.
JW L 2 27:41

Team Hargrave L vs.
Andy & Steve W 1 19:30

Valley Park Welding L vs.
Cornadoes W 3 43:50

Elimination 2

B Team W vs.
Jen & Aldin L 4 19:00

Old Guys W vs.
Just Here L 4 11:15

Rachel & Camden L vs.
Bags Select W 4 11:51

Winners 1

Andy & Steve W vs.
Bags Select L 2 33:37

Consistantly Inconsistant W vs.
Tacox2 L 2 42:05

Cornadoes W vs.
Hubbs L 1 35:49

Dave /Miranda L vs.
JW W 3 36:53

Jake & Cody L vs.
Team Hargrave W 4 29:03

Nick & Dan W vs.
Jen & Aldin L 3 20:42

Shots Fired L vs.
Valley Park Welding W 4 16:48

West W vs.
Just Here L 3 22:07

Round 1

Andy & Steve W vs.
B Team L 4 30:12

Jen & Aldin W vs.
Rachel & Camden L 2 15:41

Valley Park Welding W vs.
Old Guys L 1 30:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20