Round 12
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga L Creature From The Black Lagoon 13:08
Round 11
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Addams Family 12:22
Round 10
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L Batman: The Dark Knight 13:42
Round 9
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Mindy "Buttons" Bert L Earthshaker 10:19
Drew Mulkey L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Medieval Madness 08:47
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Game Of Thrones 11:30
Round 8
Dana Valatka L vs.
Mindy "Buttons" Bert W Addams Family 11:16
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L Batman: The Dark Knight 17:36
David Morell L vs.
Drew Mulkey W NBA Fastbreak 08:25
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Earthshaker 08:23
Round 7
Anna Murray L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W NBA Fastbreak 07:52
Cameron Sanderson L vs.
Mindy "Buttons" Bert W Game Of Thrones 14:19
Dana Valatka W vs.
John Gimera L Batman: The Dark Knight 16:02
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Medieval Madness 13:09
David Morell W vs.
Jason Burton L Earthshaker 08:02
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Addams Family 05:48
Round 6
Dana Valatka W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Medieval Madness 12:32
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Cameron Sanderson L Earthshaker 12:59
David Morell W vs.
Sue Brown L NBA Fastbreak 09:08
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Addams Family 09:14
Jason Burton L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Batman: The Dark Knight 11:33
John Gimera L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Creature From The Black Lagoon 11:51
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Game Of Thrones 13:49
Mindy "Buttons" Bert W vs.
John Nils Olson L Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:15
Round 5
Anna Murray W vs.
Kopavi Epp L Addams Family 10:45
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Dana Valatka W Game Of Thrones 17:36
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Cameron Sanderson W Batman: The Dark Knight 09:07
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L NBA Fastbreak 09:58
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Andy Cobb L Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:06
John Gimera L vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W Medieval Madness 13:25
John Nils Olson W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Earthshaker 05:12
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
David Morell W Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:56
Mindy "Buttons" Bert L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Batman: The Dark Knight 09:21
Sue Brown L vs.
Jason Burton W Earthshaker 10:01
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Mathew Peterson L NBA Fastbreak 13:33
Round 4
Andy Cobb W vs.
Adam Britanyak L NBA Fastbreak 07:21
Dana Valatka W vs.
Dan Griffin L Batman: The Dark Knight 11:46
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Creature From The Black Lagoon 08:50
David Morell W vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L Earthshaker 08:10
Drew Mulkey L vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:46
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Mindy "Buttons" Bert W NBA Fastbreak 12:14
Jason Burton W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Addams Family 08:30
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
Anna Murray W Medieval Madness 07:41
John Gimera W vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga L Game Of Thrones 12:16
John Nils Olson L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Medieval Madness 12:11
Kopavi Epp L vs.
Sue Brown W Batman: The Dark Knight 08:30
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Cameron Sanderson W Addams Family 14:31
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Game Of Thrones 08:57
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Earthshaker 19:10
Tim Klaus L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:31
Round 3
Abby Smalls L vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W Fireball 12:38
Adam Britanyak L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:03
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Stacey Moritz W NBA Fastbreak 05:22
Cameron Sanderson W vs.
David Morell L Game Of Thrones 07:37
Dana Valatka L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Earthshaker 14:30
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W Addams Family 10:21
Jason Burton W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L NBA Fastbreak 08:14
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Creature From The Black Lagoon 05:29
John Nils Olson W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Batman: The Dark Knight 14:23
Kopavi Epp L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Medieval Madness 13:57
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Andy Cobb L Medieval Madness 11:09
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
John Gimera W Addams Family 07:43
Mindy "Buttons" Bert W vs.
Tim Klaus L Fireball 11:41
Nick Mira L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W NBA Fastbreak 06:49
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Dan Griffin W Game Of Thrones 07:05
Sue Brown L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Addams Family 05:17
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Anna Murray W Creature From The Black Lagoon 04:11
Round 2
Abby Smalls L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Addams Family 07:30
Anna Murray L vs.
Tim Klaus W Batman: The Dark Knight 09:06
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Adam Britanyak W Batman: The Dark Knight 17:32
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Medieval Madness 08:42
Dan Griffin L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W NBA Fastbreak 09:29
Dana Valatka L vs.
Kopavi Epp W Fireball 08:15
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Game Of Thrones 17:26
Drew Mulkey W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L Earthshaker 14:16
Jason Burton W vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L Medieval Madness 06:04
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Addams Family 08:24
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Earthshaker 12:39
John Gimera W vs.
David Morell L Creature From The Black Lagoon 08:07
John Nils Olson L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W NBA Fastbreak 07:13
Mindy "Buttons" Bert L vs.
Sue Brown W Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:30
Nick Mira L vs.
Andy Cobb W Fireball 06:53
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Cameron Sanderson W Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:45
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Medieval Madness 12:02
Round 1
Dana Valatka W vs.
Abby Smalls L NBA Fastbreak 07:59
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Jason Burton L NBA Fastbreak 04:49
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Fireball 12:06
David Morell W vs.
Dan Griffin L Medieval Madness 07:06
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:42
Drew Mulkey W vs.
Andy Cobb L Game Of Thrones 12:38
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Anna Murray L Earthshaker 06:02
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L Batman: The Dark Knight 21:18
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:54
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
John Nils Olson W Addams Family 08:20
John Gimera W vs.
Tim Klaus L Earthshaker 08:12
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Batman: The Dark Knight 10:36
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Game Of Thrones 10:41
Mindy "Buttons" Bert W vs.
Adam Britanyak L Medieval Madness 10:47
Nick Mira L vs.
Kopavi Epp W NBA Fastbreak 07:22
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Addams Family 06:01
Sue Brown W vs.
Cameron Sanderson L Fireball 07:05