Jeb Tourney

Updated 9:53pm

Elimination Final

Levi Haddix vs.
Rusty Willard 2 05:51:53

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rusty Willard
(bye)
Richard B.
2
Jason Redding
Robert Kovach
(bye)
(bye)
Rick Medley
Matt C.
(bye)
Milo
5
Levi Haddix
Scott Banks
1
Glynda
(bye)
Patty Palmer 4
Albert Merchan 5
(bye)
Spencer H.
2
Michael Corn
Aaron Cooper
4
Ricky Arterberry
(bye)
Brian Cline
Trenton H.
3
Jeb B.
Matt G.
3
Tammy Kovach
Randell I
1
Andrew Smarowsky
(bye)
Larry Wickstrom
Rusty Willard
A
4
Richard B.
Robert Kovach
B
2
Rick Medley
Matt C.
C
1
Levi Haddix
Glynda
D
5
Patty Palmer 4
Albert Merchan 5
E
4
Spencer H.
Ricky Arterberry
F
3
Brian Cline
Trenton H.
G
4
Tammy Kovach
Randell I
H
1
Larry Wickstrom
Rusty Willard
I
3
Robert Kovach
Levi Haddix
J
4
Glynda
Albert Merchan 5
K
5
Ricky Arterberry
Trenton H.
L
1
Randell I
Rusty Willard
M
4
Levi Haddix
Ricky Arterberry
N
2
Randell I
Rusty Willard
O
1
Ricky Arterberry
Ricky Arterberry
(bye)
Jason Redding
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Milo
Scott Banks
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Corn
Aaron Cooper
(bye)
Jeb B.
2
Matt G.
Andrew Smarowsky
(bye)
Jason Redding
H
5
Larry Wickstrom
(bye)
G
Tammy Kovach
Milo
F
1
Brian Cline
Scott Banks
E
2
Spencer H.
Michael Corn
D
3
Patty Palmer 4
Aaron Cooper
C
1
Matt C.
Jeb B.
B
2
Rick Medley
Andrew Smarowsky
A
2
Richard B.
Jason Redding
1
Tammy Kovach
Milo
5
Spencer H.
Michael Corn
4
Matt C.
Rick Medley
1
Richard B.
Tammy Kovach
J
3
Glynda
Milo
I
3
Robert Kovach
Matt C.
L
5
Trenton H.
Richard B.
K
1
Albert Merchan 5
Glynda
2
Milo
Matt C.
3
Richard B.
Glynda
N
4
Randell I
Matt C.
M
2
Levi Haddix
Glynda
3
Levi Haddix
Levi Haddix
O
2
Rusty Willard

4th

  Glynda

5th

  Randell I

  Matt C.

7th

  Milo

  Richard B.

9th

  Tammy Kovach

  Robert Kovach

  Trenton H.

  Albert Merchan 5

13th

  Jason Redding

  Spencer H.

  Michael Corn

  Rick Medley

17th

  Larry Wickstrom

  Brian Cline

  Scott Banks

  Patty Palmer 4

  Aaron Cooper

  Jeb B.

  Andrew Smarowsky

25th

  Matt G.

Elimination Semi-final

Glynda L vs.
Levi Haddix W 3 43:05

Winners Final

Rusty Willard L vs.
Ricky Arterberry W 1 24:28

Elimination 6

Glynda W vs.
Randell I L 4 27:11

Matt C. L vs.
Levi Haddix W 2 20:58

Elimination 5

Glynda W vs.
Milo L 2 32:09

Matt C. W vs.
Richard B. L 3 29:14

Winners Semi-finals

Ricky Arterberry W vs.
Randell I L 2 15:05

Rusty Willard W vs.
Levi Haddix L 4 16:17

Elimination 4

Matt C. W vs.
Trenton H. L 5 15:37

Milo W vs.
Robert Kovach L 3 27:44

Richard B. W vs.
Albert Merchan 5 L 1 31:39

Tammy Kovach L vs.
Glynda W 3 23:21

Elimination 3

Jason Redding L vs.
Tammy Kovach W 1 23:27

Michael Corn L vs.
Matt C. W 4 12:13

Milo W vs.
Spencer H. L 5 37:11

Rick Medley L vs.
Richard B. W 1 22:25

Winners 2

Albert Merchan 5 L vs.
Ricky Arterberry W 5 31:44

Levi Haddix W vs.
Glynda L 4 45:57

Rusty Willard W vs.
Robert Kovach L 3 18:29

Trenton H. L vs.
Randell I W 1 14:49

Elimination 2

Aaron Cooper L vs.
Matt C. W 1 15:15

Andrew Smarowsky L vs.
Richard B. W 2 21:38

Jason Redding W vs.
Larry Wickstrom L 5 28:07

Jeb B. L vs.
Rick Medley W 2 31:16

Michael Corn W vs.
Patty Palmer 4 L 3 44:38

Milo W vs.
Brian Cline L 1 30:15

Scott Banks L vs.
Spencer H. W 2 31:02

Elimination 1

Jeb B. W vs.
Matt G. L 2 22:08

Winners 1

Albert Merchan 5 W vs.
Spencer H. L 4 22:19

Glynda W vs.
Patty Palmer 4 L 5 40:29

Matt C. L vs.
Levi Haddix W 1 34:06

Randell I W vs.
Larry Wickstrom L 1 19:47

Ricky Arterberry W vs.
Brian Cline L 3 35:38

Robert Kovach W vs.
Rick Medley L 2 26:11

Rusty Willard W vs.
Richard B. L 4 09:00

Trenton H. W vs.
Tammy Kovach L 4 41:43

Round 1

Aaron Cooper L vs.
Ricky Arterberry W 4 38:25

Matt G. L vs.
Tammy Kovach W 3 34:46

Milo L vs.
Levi Haddix W 5 44:18

Randell I W vs.
Andrew Smarowsky L 1 11:19

Richard B. W vs.
Jason Redding L 2 20:25

Scott Banks L vs.
Glynda W 1 19:35

Spencer H. W vs.
Michael Corn L 2 13:04

Trenton H. W vs.
Jeb B. L 3 18:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20