TDC Men's Retreat - 2021

Updated 8:55am

None.

Elimination Final

Zane P & Taylor S (11) vs.
Andrew P & Danny R (7)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zach E & Josh F (1)
Kaleb B & Jason M (32)
Matt C & Jonathan V (17)
Mark M & John W (16)
Jonathan B & Jacbo J (9)
AJ & Nathan H (24)
Bruce A & Grantham A (25)
Daniel C & Les H (8)
Brad & Chris W (5)
Marcus C & Jordan M (28)
Riley D & Tom S (21)
Daniel Q & Todd S (12)
Deron S & Bryan S (13)
Sam S & Jason W (20)
Matt J & Marcelo L (29)
Mark G & Matt R (4)
Neil B & Daniel P (3)
Bryce C & Carter S (30)
Sastry M & Stephen M (19)
Chistow & Josh R (14)
Zane P & Taylor S (11)
Scott B & Jordan W (22)
Marcus M & Brett S (27)
Trent M & Kevin E (6)
Andrew P & Danny R (7)
Roger D & Jake F (26)
Grayson A & Aidan D (23)
Drayton S & Eli W (10)
Luke D & Bob E (15)
Rob B & Craig S (18)
Doug E & Cameron S (31)
Garrett & Casey (2)
Zach E & Josh F (1)
A
Mark M & John W (16)
AJ & Nathan H (24)
B
Daniel C & Les H (8)
Marcus C & Jordan M (28)
C
Riley D & Tom S (21)
Deron S & Bryan S (13)
D
Mark G & Matt R (4)
Neil B & Daniel P (3)
E
Chistow & Josh R (14)
Zane P & Taylor S (11)
F
Trent M & Kevin E (6)
Andrew P & Danny R (7)
G
Grayson A & Aidan D (23)
Rob B & Craig S (18)
H
Doug E & Cameron S (31)
Zach E & Josh F (1)
I
AJ & Nathan H (24)
Riley D & Tom S (21)
J
Deron S & Bryan S (13)
Neil B & Daniel P (3)
K
Zane P & Taylor S (11)
Andrew P & Danny R (7)
L
Rob B & Craig S (18)
Zach E & Josh F (1)
M
Riley D & Tom S (21)
Neil B & Daniel P (3)
N
Andrew P & Danny R (7)
Zach E & Josh F (1)
O
Andrew P & Danny R (7)
Zach E & Josh F (1)
Kaleb B & Jason M (32)
Matt C & Jonathan V (17)
Jonathan B & Jacbo J (9)
Bruce A & Grantham A (25)
Brad & Chris W (5)
Daniel Q & Todd S (12)
Sam S & Jason W (20)
Matt J & Marcelo L (29)
Bryce C & Carter S (30)
Sastry M & Stephen M (19)
Scott B & Jordan W (22)
Marcus M & Brett S (27)
Roger D & Jake F (26)
Drayton S & Eli W (10)
Luke D & Bob E (15)
Garrett & Casey (2)
Kaleb B & Jason M (32)
H
Doug E & Cameron S (31)
Jonathan B & Jacbo J (9)
G
Grayson A & Aidan D (23)
Daniel Q & Todd S (12)
F
Trent M & Kevin E (6)
Matt J & Marcelo L (29)
E
Chistow & Josh R (14)
Bryce C & Carter S (30)
D
Mark G & Matt R (4)
Scott B & Jordan W (22)
C
Marcus C & Jordan M (28)
Drayton S & Eli W (10)
B
Daniel C & Les H (8)
Luke D & Bob E (15)
A
Mark M & John W (16)
Kaleb B & Jason M (32)
Jonathan B & Jacbo J (9)
Daniel Q & Todd S (12)
Chistow & Josh R (14)
Bryce C & Carter S (30)
Scott B & Jordan W (22)
Daniel C & Les H (8)
Mark M & John W (16)
Kaleb B & Jason M (32)
J
Deron S & Bryan S (13)
Daniel Q & Todd S (12)
I
AJ & Nathan H (24)
Bryce C & Carter S (30)
L
Rob B & Craig S (18)
Mark M & John W (16)
K
Zane P & Taylor S (11)
Kaleb B & Jason M (32)
AJ & Nathan H (24)
Rob B & Craig S (18)
Zane P & Taylor S (11)
AJ & Nathan H (24)
N
Neil B & Daniel P (3)
Zane P & Taylor S (11)
M
Riley D & Tom S (21)
AJ & Nathan H (24)
Zane P & Taylor S (11)
Zane P & Taylor S (11)
O
Andrew P & Danny R (7)

4th

  AJ & Nathan H (24)

5th

  Neil B & Daniel P (3)

  Riley D & Tom S (21)

7th

  Kaleb B & Jason M (32)

  Rob B & Craig S (18)

9th

  Deron S & Bryan S (13)

  Daniel Q & Todd S (12)

  Bryce C & Carter S (30)

  Mark M & John W (16)

13th

  Jonathan B & Jacbo J (9)

  Chistow & Josh R (14)

  Scott B & Jordan W (22)

  Daniel C & Les H (8)

17th

  Doug E & Cameron S (31)

  Grayson A & Aidan D (23)

  Trent M & Kevin E (6)

  Matt J & Marcelo L (29)

  Mark G & Matt R (4)

  Marcus C & Jordan M (28)

  Drayton S & Eli W (10)

  Luke D & Bob E (15)

25th

  Matt C & Jonathan V (17)

  Bruce A & Grantham A (25)

  Brad & Chris W (5)

  Sam S & Jason W (20)

  Sastry M & Stephen M (19)

  Marcus M & Brett S (27)

  Roger D & Jake F (26)

  Garrett & Casey (2)

Elimination Semi-final

AJ & Nathan H (24) L vs.
Zane P & Taylor S (11) W 13:34

Winners Final

Zach E & Josh F (1) W vs.
Andrew P & Danny R (7) L 03:57

Elimination 6

AJ & Nathan H (24) W vs.
Neil B & Daniel P (3) L 12:24

Zane P & Taylor S (11) W vs.
Riley D & Tom S (21) L 09:17

Elimination 5

Kaleb B & Jason M (32) L vs.
AJ & Nathan H (24) W 07:28

Rob B & Craig S (18) L vs.
Zane P & Taylor S (11) W 11:20

Winners Semi-finals

Neil B & Daniel P (3) L vs.
Andrew P & Danny R (7) W 13:33

Zach E & Josh F (1) W vs.
Riley D & Tom S (21) L 09:38

Elimination 4

Bryce C & Carter S (30) L vs.
Rob B & Craig S (18) W 17:04

Daniel Q & Todd S (12) L vs.
AJ & Nathan H (24) W 09:54

Kaleb B & Jason M (32) W vs.
Deron S & Bryan S (13) L 05:16

Mark M & John W (16) L vs.
Zane P & Taylor S (11) W 10:30

Elimination 3

Bryce C & Carter S (30) W vs.
Scott B & Jordan W (22) L 13:16

Daniel C & Les H (8) L vs.
Mark M & John W (16) W 06:37

Daniel Q & Todd S (12) W vs.
Chistow & Josh R (14) L 10:28

Kaleb B & Jason M (32) W vs.
Jonathan B & Jacbo J (9) L 10:20

Winners 2

Andrew P & Danny R (7) W vs.
Rob B & Craig S (18) L 11:46

Neil B & Daniel P (3) W vs.
Zane P & Taylor S (11) L 13:32

Riley D & Tom S (21) W vs.
Deron S & Bryan S (13) L 16:12

Zach E & Josh F (1) W vs.
AJ & Nathan H (24) L 15:35

Elimination 2

Bryce C & Carter S (30) W vs.
Mark G & Matt R (4) L 06:43

Daniel Q & Todd S (12) W vs.
Trent M & Kevin E (6) L 11:14

Drayton S & Eli W (10) L vs.
Daniel C & Les H (8) W 10:41

Jonathan B & Jacbo J (9) W vs.
Grayson A & Aidan D (23) L 12:52

Kaleb B & Jason M (32) W vs.
Doug E & Cameron S (31) L 14:34

Luke D & Bob E (15) L vs.
Mark M & John W (16) W 08:04

Matt J & Marcelo L (29) L vs.
Chistow & Josh R (14) W 13:27

Scott B & Jordan W (22) W vs.
Marcus C & Jordan M (28) L 13:57

Elimination 1

Brad & Chris W (5) L vs.
Daniel Q & Todd S (12) W 12:25

Bryce C & Carter S (30) W vs.
Sastry M & Stephen M (19) L 08:42

Jonathan B & Jacbo J (9) W vs.
Bruce A & Grantham A (25) L 15:23

Kaleb B & Jason M (32) W vs.
Matt C & Jonathan V (17) L 15:27

Luke D & Bob E (15) W vs.
Garrett & Casey (2) L 22:15

Roger D & Jake F (26) L vs.
Drayton S & Eli W (10) W 10:48

Sam S & Jason W (20) L vs.
Matt J & Marcelo L (29) W 14:26

Scott B & Jordan W (22) W vs.
Marcus M & Brett S (27) L 15:15

Winners 1

AJ & Nathan H (24) W vs.
Daniel C & Les H (8) L 08:33

Andrew P & Danny R (7) W vs.
Grayson A & Aidan D (23) L 10:57

Deron S & Bryan S (13) W vs.
Mark G & Matt R (4) L 08:26

Marcus C & Jordan M (28) L vs.
Riley D & Tom S (21) W 05:07

Neil B & Daniel P (3) W vs.
Chistow & Josh R (14) L 12:19

Rob B & Craig S (18) W vs.
Doug E & Cameron S (31) L 16:08

Zach E & Josh F (1) W vs.
Mark M & John W (16) L 04:17

Zane P & Taylor S (11) W vs.
Trent M & Kevin E (6) L 12:26

Round 1

Andrew P & Danny R (7) W vs.
Roger D & Jake F (26) L 03:50

Brad & Chris W (5) L vs.
Marcus C & Jordan M (28) W 13:34

Bruce A & Grantham A (25) L vs.
Daniel C & Les H (8) W 06:02

Deron S & Bryan S (13) W vs.
Sam S & Jason W (20) L 15:51

Doug E & Cameron S (31) W vs.
Garrett & Casey (2) L 13:58

Grayson A & Aidan D (23) W vs.
Drayton S & Eli W (10) L 18:06

Jonathan B & Jacbo J (9) L vs.
AJ & Nathan H (24) W 10:57

Luke D & Bob E (15) L vs.
Rob B & Craig S (18) W 15:29

Marcus M & Brett S (27) L vs.
Trent M & Kevin E (6) W 17:49

Matt C & Jonathan V (17) L vs.
Mark M & John W (16) W 09:49

Matt J & Marcelo L (29) L vs.
Mark G & Matt R (4) W 14:07

Neil B & Daniel P (3) W vs.
Bryce C & Carter S (30) L 23:46

Riley D & Tom S (21) W vs.
Daniel Q & Todd S (12) L 17:37

Sastry M & Stephen M (19) L vs.
Chistow & Josh R (14) W 16:04

Zach E & Josh F (1) W vs.
Kaleb B & Jason M (32) L 13:59

Zane P & Taylor S (11) W vs.
Scott B & Jordan W (22) L 09:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20