Final
Alan Wingham / Randy Johnson (16) W vs.
Rick Hurley / Mike Harrison (14) L 1 15:15
Elimination Final
Rick Hurley / Mike Harrison (14) W vs.
David Doerner / Buddy Brown (7) L 5 14:18
Elimination Semi-final
Rick Hurley / Mike Harrison (14) W vs.
Randy Wall/denny Elliott (2) L 1 15:28
Winners Final
Alan Wingham / Randy Johnson (16) W vs.
David Doerner / Buddy Brown (7) L 4 12:54
Elimination 6
Randy Wall/denny Elliott (2) W vs.
Dillon Daniels / Chris Kunze (4) L 4 14:12
Troy Catlin / Tony Ostria (21) L vs.
Rick Hurley / Mike Harrison (14) W 3 16:58
Elimination 5
Randy Wall/denny Elliott (2) W vs.
Dan Deisher/kyle Sauls (1) L 6 18:39
Troy Catlin / Tony Ostria (21) W vs.
Tim Herr / Craig Waddell (6) L 2 18:20
Winners Semi-finals
Alan Wingham / Randy Johnson (16) W vs.
Dillon Daniels / Chris Kunze (4) L 3 19:08
Rick Hurley / Mike Harrison (14) L vs.
David Doerner / Buddy Brown (7) W 1 11:15
Elimination 4
Dan Deisher/kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
Chris Outlaw/ John Martin (11) L 2 10:58
Jp Hobbs / John Berkley (9) L vs.
Troy Catlin / Tony Ostria (21) W 6 14:31
Marcus Chalcraft / Franklin Frazier (13) L vs.
Randy Wall/denny Elliott (2) W 1 15:04
Tim Herr / Craig Waddell (6) W vs.
Charlie Lemond/ Mike Sparks (24) L 5 20:36
Elimination 3
Marcus Chalcraft / Franklin Frazier (13) W vs.
Mike Watson / Jay Furlong (22) L 4 14:57
Mike Brown / Michael Bennett (8) L vs.
Dan Deisher/kyle Sauls (1) W 3 12:57
Rob Tustin / Steve Soyk (15) L vs.
Jp Hobbs / John Berkley (9) W 3 09:46
Tim Herr / Craig Waddell (6) W vs.
Kyle Garrard / Josh Campbell (3) L 5 08:35
Winners 2
Alan Wingham / Randy Johnson (16) W vs.
Charlie Lemond/ Mike Sparks (24) L 1 12:51
David Doerner / Buddy Brown (7) W vs.
Randy Wall/denny Elliott (2) L 2 16:23
Rick Hurley / Mike Harrison (14) W vs.
Chris Outlaw/ John Martin (11) L 1 15:54
Troy Catlin / Tony Ostria (21) L vs.
Dillon Daniels / Chris Kunze (4) W 4 16:12
Elimination 2
Danny Kennedy / Dereck Mcnight (17) L vs.
Rob Tustin / Steve Soyk (15) W 4 07:21
David Rider / Kelly Newman (18) L vs.
Dan Deisher/kyle Sauls (1) W 1 10:31
Jp Hobbs / John Berkley (9) W vs.
Nathan Vickers / Uel Vickers (10) L 6 17:16
Mike Watson / Jay Furlong (22) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis/ Matt Tenhumberg (5) L 6 15:45
Rachel Matthews / Jennifer Harrison (19) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft / Franklin Frazier (13) W 2 21:44
Russ Carlisle / Brad Butler (23) L vs.
Mike Brown / Michael Bennett (8) W 4 09:09
Shane Matthews/ Todd Waddell (12) L vs.
Tim Herr / Craig Waddell (6) W 3 10:31
Zach Schadler / Blake Minton (20) L vs.
Kyle Garrard / Josh Campbell (3) W 5 10:36
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Russ Carlisle / Brad Butler (23) W 00:18
(bye) (28) L vs.
Shane Matthews/ Todd Waddell (12) W 30:33
(bye) (30) L vs.
Rachel Matthews / Jennifer Harrison (19) W 24:28
(bye) (32) L vs.
Danny Kennedy / Dereck Mcnight (17) W 05:57
David Rider / Kelly Newman (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 58:09
Jp Hobbs / John Berkley (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 09:08
Mike Watson / Jay Furlong (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 57:05
Zach Schadler / Blake Minton (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 59:29
Winners 1
Charlie Lemond/ Mike Sparks (24) W vs.
Mike Brown / Michael Bennett (8) L 1 13:46
Chris Outlaw/ John Martin (11) W vs.
Tim Herr / Craig Waddell (6) L 3 17:06
Dan Deisher/kyle Sauls (1) L vs.
Alan Wingham / Randy Johnson (16) W 5 16:13
David Doerner / Buddy Brown (7) W vs.
Nathan Vickers / Uel Vickers (10) L 6 08:23
Kyle Garrard / Josh Campbell (3) L vs.
Rick Hurley / Mike Harrison (14) W 5 14:56
Marcus Chalcraft / Franklin Frazier (13) L vs.
Dillon Daniels / Chris Kunze (4) W 5 07:40
Rob Tustin / Steve Soyk (15) L vs.
Randy Wall/denny Elliott (2) W 2 13:05
Rodney Gaddis/ Matt Tenhumberg (5) L vs.
Troy Catlin / Tony Ostria (21) W 4 23:21
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Brown / Michael Bennett (8) W 43:50
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tim Herr / Craig Waddell (6) W 43:50
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dillon Daniels / Chris Kunze (4) W 43:50
(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Wall/denny Elliott (2) W 43:50
Chris Outlaw/ John Martin (11) W vs.
Mike Watson / Jay Furlong (22) L 3 12:33
Dan Deisher/kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:50
Danny Kennedy / Dereck Mcnight (17) L vs.
Alan Wingham / Randy Johnson (16) W 1 05:59
David Doerner / Buddy Brown (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:50
Jp Hobbs / John Berkley (9) L vs.
Charlie Lemond/ Mike Sparks (24) W 4 07:14
Kyle Garrard / Josh Campbell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:50
Marcus Chalcraft / Franklin Frazier (13) W vs.
Zach Schadler / Blake Minton (20) L 4 14:10
Rachel Matthews / Jennifer Harrison (19) L vs.
Rick Hurley / Mike Harrison (14) W 2 10:33
Rob Tustin / Steve Soyk (15) W vs.
David Rider / Kelly Newman (18) L 2 12:29
Rodney Gaddis/ Matt Tenhumberg (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:50
Russ Carlisle / Brad Butler (23) L vs.
Nathan Vickers / Uel Vickers (10) W 5 14:20
Troy Catlin / Tony Ostria (21) W vs.
Shane Matthews/ Todd Waddell (12) L 3 16:00