Elimination Final
Wendy Bailey L vs.
Cari Dietz W Court 4 16:21
Elimination Semi-final
Delmar Davis L vs.
Wendy Bailey W Court 4 09:38
Winners Final
Daniel Harris W vs.
Cari Dietz L 19:30
Elimination 8
Corey Creek L vs.
Wendy Bailey W 12:14
Delmar Davis W vs.
Joseph Hopper L 13:37
Elimination 7
Corey Creek W vs.
Heatherton McManus L 08:20
Shannon Underwood L vs.
Delmar Davis W 13:22
Winners Semi-finals
Cari Dietz W vs.
Wendy Bailey L 12:59
Joseph Hopper L vs.
Daniel Harris W 11:50
Elimination 6
Colton Johnson L vs.
Delmar Davis W 18:22
Frank Mode L vs.
Corey Creek W 21:09
Heatherton McManus W vs.
Robert Yelloweagle L 18:50
Shannon Underwood W vs.
J.D. Nalder L 14:55
Elimination 5
Bella Surprenant L vs.
Heatherton McManus W 14:18
Colton Johnson W vs.
Rod Shankles L 15:11
Frank Mode W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 32:24
Shannon Underwood W vs.
Brian Mayfield L 19:01
Winners 3
Daniel Harris W vs.
Corey Creek L 23:37
Delmar Davis L vs.
Cari Dietz W 16:58
J.D. Nalder L vs.
Wendy Bailey W 16:51
Joseph Hopper W vs.
Robert Yelloweagle L 12:36
Elimination 4
Bella Surprenant W vs.
Gary Walker L 14:34
Candace Addington L vs.
Frank Mode W 14:22
Carmen Surprenant L vs.
Shannon Underwood W 13:51
Daniel Langford L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 14:56
Dillon Turpin W vs.
John Brown L 16:02
Heatherton McManus W vs.
Christian Moore L 12:48
Rod Shankles W vs.
Chad Thorp L 18:48
Roy Terry L vs.
Colton Johnson W 11:38
Elimination 3
Arthur Craig L vs.
Carmen Surprenant W 14:57
Bella Surprenant W vs.
Nick Martin L 08:29
Daniel Langford W vs.
Brett Brown L 13:10
Dillon Turpin W vs.
Chance Craig L 15:57
Heatherton McManus W vs.
Justin Rebik L 14:41
Rod Shankles W vs.
Beau Podest L 19:12
Roy Terry W vs.
Devan Smith L 16:02
Zachary Siaca L vs.
Candace Addington W 13:40
Winners 2
Brian Mayfield L vs.
Daniel Harris W 12:57
Cari Dietz W vs.
Gary Walker L 11:34
Delmar Davis W vs.
Christian Moore L 14:48
Frank Mode L vs.
Wendy Bailey W 26:01
J.D. Nalder W vs.
John Brown L 21:17
Joseph Hopper W vs.
Chad Thorp L 18:59
Robert Yelloweagle W vs.
Colton Johnson L 17:18
Shannon Underwood L vs.
Corey Creek W 14:35
Elimination 2
Abe Sherwood L vs.
Carmen Surprenant W 11:00
Bella Surprenant W vs.
Trevor Ouellette L 15:22
Braidyn Fink L vs.
Brett Brown W 18:19
Chad Woods L vs.
Arthur Craig W 19:39
Daniel Langford W vs.
Tayler Weedon L 23:52
Dillon Noland L vs.
Devan Smith W 14:20
Jason Boitel L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 12:30
Jeff Cali L vs.
Chance Craig W 12:02
Jeremiah Mariott L vs.
Beau Podest W 12:00
Keith Ouellette L vs.
Rod Shankles W 14:24
Nick Martin W vs.
Brian Thompson L 18:38
Rick Dietz L vs.
Candace Addington W 14:43
Roy Terry W vs.
Justin Wheeler L 17:26
Shawn Lee L vs.
Justin Rebik W 09:11
Wade Atkeson L vs.
Heatherton McManus W 13:18
Zachary Siaca W vs.
Kaila Colina L 16:03
Elimination 1
Abe Sherwood W vs.
Ron Dodd L 18:58
Dillon Noland W vs.
Jim Dilks L 20:55
Jeff Cali W vs.
Weston Evans L 16:23
Rick Dietz W vs.
Shane Rooney L 11:23
Vinh Tran L vs.
Keith Ouellette W 21:03
Wade Atkeson W vs.
Samson Siaca L 12:37
Winners 1
Brett Brown L vs.
J.D. Nalder W 11:12
Brian Thompson L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle W 15:27
Cari Dietz W vs.
Devan Smith L 20:09
Chad Thorp W vs.
Heatherton McManus L 10:33
Chance Craig L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 08:03
Delmar Davis W vs.
Beau Podest L 24:24
Dillon Turpin L vs.
Daniel Harris W 14:15
Frank Mode W vs.
Carmen Surprenant L 20:36
Gary Walker W vs.
Justin Wheeler L 17:41
John Brown W vs.
Tayler Weedon L 14:59
Joseph Hopper W vs.
Justin Rebik L 12:22
Kaila Colina L vs.
Corey Creek W 14:19
Rod Shankles L vs.
Christian Moore W 18:16
Shannon Underwood W vs.
Candace Addington L 19:09
Trevor Ouellette L vs.
Colton Johnson W 17:11
Wendy Bailey W vs.
Arthur Craig L 17:37
Round 1
Abe Sherwood L vs.
Chad Thorp W 10:48
Beau Podest W vs.
Zachary Siaca L 20:18
Bella Surprenant L vs.
J.D. Nalder W 18:09
Carmen Surprenant W vs.
Samson Siaca L 17:47
Christian Moore W vs.
Shane Rooney L 26:50
Daniel Harris W vs.
Jim Dilks L 14:45
Devan Smith W vs.
Jason Boitel L 08:50
Dillon Turpin W vs.
Dillon Noland L 14:32
Gary Walker W vs.
Jeff Cali L 17:05
John Brown W vs.
Nick Martin L 18:44
Justin Rebik W vs.
Chad Woods L 09:40
Kaila Colina W vs.
Jeremiah Mariott L 16:23
Keith Ouellette L vs.
Candace Addington W 16:44
Rick Dietz L vs.
Rod Shankles W 10:00
Robert Yelloweagle W vs.
Daniel Langford L 22:07
Ron Dodd L vs.
Heatherton McManus W 16:08
Roy Terry L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 10:38
Shawn Lee L vs.
Wendy Bailey W 11:03
Trevor Ouellette W vs.
Braidyn Fink L 10:01
Vinh Tran L vs.
Shannon Underwood W 14:32
Wade Atkeson L vs.
Frank Mode W 18:52
Weston Evans L vs.
Justin Wheeler W 14:18