OKCorn Regional SOCA Social Singles 11-16-19

Updated 12:13am

Final

Daniel Harris vs.
Cari Dietz Court 4 09:05:31

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joseph Hopper
(bye)
Justin Rebik
Chad Woods
Abe Sherwood
Chad Thorp
Ron Dodd
Heatherton McManus
Brian Thompson
(bye)
Robert Yelloweagle
Daniel Langford
Trevor Ouellette
Braidyn Fink
(bye)
Colton Johnson
Chance Craig
(bye)
Roy Terry
Brian Mayfield
Dillon Turpin
Dillon Noland
Daniel Harris
Jim Dilks
Vinh Tran
Shannon Underwood
Keith Ouellette
Candace Addington
Kaila Colina
Jeremiah Mariott
(bye)
Corey Creek
Delmar Davis
(bye)
Beau Podest
Zachary Siaca
Rick Dietz
Rod Shankles
Christian Moore
Shane Rooney
Cari Dietz
(bye)
Devan Smith
Jason Boitel
Gary Walker
Jeff Cali
Weston Evans
Justin Wheeler
Brett Brown
(bye)
Bella Surprenant
J.D. Nalder
John Brown
Nick Martin
(bye)
Tayler Weedon
Wade Atkeson
Frank Mode
Carmen Surprenant
Samson Siaca
Shawn Lee
Wendy Bailey
(bye)
Arthur Craig
Joseph Hopper
A
Justin Rebik
Chad Thorp
B
Heatherton McManus
Brian Thompson
C
Robert Yelloweagle
Trevor Ouellette
D
Colton Johnson
Chance Craig
E
Brian Mayfield
Dillon Turpin
F
Daniel Harris
Shannon Underwood
G
Candace Addington
Kaila Colina
H
Corey Creek
Delmar Davis
I
Beau Podest
Rod Shankles
J
Christian Moore
Cari Dietz
K
Devan Smith
Gary Walker
L
Justin Wheeler
Brett Brown
M
J.D. Nalder
John Brown
N
Tayler Weedon
Frank Mode
O
Carmen Surprenant
Wendy Bailey
P
Arthur Craig
Joseph Hopper
Q
Chad Thorp
Robert Yelloweagle
R
Colton Johnson
Brian Mayfield
S
Daniel Harris
Shannon Underwood
T
Corey Creek
Delmar Davis
U
Christian Moore
Cari Dietz
V
Gary Walker
J.D. Nalder
W
John Brown
Frank Mode
X
Wendy Bailey
Joseph Hopper
Y
Robert Yelloweagle
Daniel Harris
Z
Corey Creek
Delmar Davis
AA
Cari Dietz
J.D. Nalder
AB
Wendy Bailey
Joseph Hopper
AC
Daniel Harris
Cari Dietz
AD
Wendy Bailey
Daniel Harris
AE
Cari Dietz
Daniel Harris
Court 4
Cari Dietz
(bye)
Chad Woods
Abe Sherwood
Ron Dodd
(bye)
Daniel Langford
Braidyn Fink
(bye)
(bye)
Roy Terry
Dillon Noland
Jim Dilks
Vinh Tran
Keith Ouellette
Jeremiah Mariott
(bye)
(bye)
Zachary Siaca
Rick Dietz
Shane Rooney
(bye)
Jason Boitel
Jeff Cali
Weston Evans
(bye)
Bella Surprenant
Nick Martin
(bye)
Wade Atkeson
Samson Siaca
Shawn Lee
(bye)
Chad Woods
P
Arthur Craig
Abe Sherwood
O
Carmen Surprenant
Daniel Langford
N
Tayler Weedon
Braidyn Fink
M
Brett Brown
Roy Terry
L
Justin Wheeler
Dillon Noland
K
Devan Smith
Keith Ouellette
J
Rod Shankles
Jeremiah Mariott
I
Beau Podest
Zachary Siaca
H
Kaila Colina
Rick Dietz
G
Candace Addington
Jason Boitel
F
Dillon Turpin
Jeff Cali
E
Chance Craig
Bella Surprenant
D
Trevor Ouellette
Nick Martin
C
Brian Thompson
Wade Atkeson
B
Heatherton McManus
Shawn Lee
A
Justin Rebik
Arthur Craig
Carmen Surprenant
Daniel Langford
Brett Brown
Roy Terry
Devan Smith
Rod Shankles
Beau Podest
Zachary Siaca
Candace Addington
Dillon Turpin
Chance Craig
Bella Surprenant
Nick Martin
Heatherton McManus
Justin Rebik
Carmen Surprenant
T
Shannon Underwood
Daniel Langford
S
Brian Mayfield
Roy Terry
R
Colton Johnson
Rod Shankles
Q
Chad Thorp
Candace Addington
X
Frank Mode
Dillon Turpin
W
John Brown
Bella Surprenant
V
Gary Walker
Heatherton McManus
U
Christian Moore
Shannon Underwood
Brian Mayfield
Colton Johnson
Rod Shankles
Frank Mode
Dillon Turpin
Bella Surprenant
Heatherton McManus
Shannon Underwood
AB
J.D. Nalder
Colton Johnson
AA
Delmar Davis
Frank Mode
Z
Corey Creek
Heatherton McManus
Y
Robert Yelloweagle
Shannon Underwood
Delmar Davis
Corey Creek
Heatherton McManus
Delmar Davis
AC
Joseph Hopper
Corey Creek
AD
Wendy Bailey
Delmar Davis
Court 4
Wendy Bailey
Wendy Bailey
AE
Court 4
Cari Dietz
Cari Dietz

3rd

  Wendy Bailey

4th

  Delmar Davis

5th

  Joseph Hopper

  Corey Creek

7th

  Shannon Underwood

  Heatherton McManus

9th

  J.D. Nalder

  Colton Johnson

  Frank Mode

  Robert Yelloweagle

13th

  Brian Mayfield

  Rod Shankles

  Dillon Turpin

  Bella Surprenant

17th

  Carmen Surprenant

  Daniel Langford

  Roy Terry

  Chad Thorp

  Candace Addington

  John Brown

  Gary Walker

  Christian Moore

25th

  Arthur Craig

  Brett Brown

  Devan Smith

  Beau Podest

  Zachary Siaca

  Chance Craig

  Nick Martin

  Justin Rebik

33th

  Chad Woods

  Abe Sherwood

  Tayler Weedon

  Braidyn Fink

  Justin Wheeler

  Dillon Noland

  Keith Ouellette

  Jeremiah Mariott

  Kaila Colina

  Rick Dietz

  Jason Boitel

  Jeff Cali

  Trevor Ouellette

  Brian Thompson

  Wade Atkeson

  Shawn Lee

49th

  Ron Dodd

  Jim Dilks

  Vinh Tran

  Shane Rooney

  Weston Evans

  Samson Siaca

Elimination Final

Wendy Bailey L vs.
Cari Dietz W Court 4 16:21

Elimination Semi-final

Delmar Davis L vs.
Wendy Bailey W Court 4 09:38

Winners Final

Daniel Harris W vs.
Cari Dietz L 19:30

Elimination 8

Corey Creek L vs.
Wendy Bailey W 12:14

Delmar Davis W vs.
Joseph Hopper L 13:37

Elimination 7

Corey Creek W vs.
Heatherton McManus L 08:20

Shannon Underwood L vs.
Delmar Davis W 13:22

Winners Semi-finals

Cari Dietz W vs.
Wendy Bailey L 12:59

Joseph Hopper L vs.
Daniel Harris W 11:50

Elimination 6

Colton Johnson L vs.
Delmar Davis W 18:22

Frank Mode L vs.
Corey Creek W 21:09

Heatherton McManus W vs.
Robert Yelloweagle L 18:50

Shannon Underwood W vs.
J.D. Nalder L 14:55

Elimination 5

Bella Surprenant L vs.
Heatherton McManus W 14:18

Colton Johnson W vs.
Rod Shankles L 15:11

Frank Mode W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 32:24

Shannon Underwood W vs.
Brian Mayfield L 19:01

Winners 3

Daniel Harris W vs.
Corey Creek L 23:37

Delmar Davis L vs.
Cari Dietz W 16:58

J.D. Nalder L vs.
Wendy Bailey W 16:51

Joseph Hopper W vs.
Robert Yelloweagle L 12:36

Elimination 4

Bella Surprenant W vs.
Gary Walker L 14:34

Candace Addington L vs.
Frank Mode W 14:22

Carmen Surprenant L vs.
Shannon Underwood W 13:51

Daniel Langford L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 14:56

Dillon Turpin W vs.
John Brown L 16:02

Heatherton McManus W vs.
Christian Moore L 12:48

Rod Shankles W vs.
Chad Thorp L 18:48

Roy Terry L vs.
Colton Johnson W 11:38

Elimination 3

Arthur Craig L vs.
Carmen Surprenant W 14:57

Bella Surprenant W vs.
Nick Martin L 08:29

Daniel Langford W vs.
Brett Brown L 13:10

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Chance Craig L 15:57

Heatherton McManus W vs.
Justin Rebik L 14:41

Rod Shankles W vs.
Beau Podest L 19:12

Roy Terry W vs.
Devan Smith L 16:02

Zachary Siaca L vs.
Candace Addington W 13:40

Winners 2

Brian Mayfield L vs.
Daniel Harris W 12:57

Cari Dietz W vs.
Gary Walker L 11:34

Delmar Davis W vs.
Christian Moore L 14:48

Frank Mode L vs.
Wendy Bailey W 26:01

J.D. Nalder W vs.
John Brown L 21:17

Joseph Hopper W vs.
Chad Thorp L 18:59

Robert Yelloweagle W vs.
Colton Johnson L 17:18

Shannon Underwood L vs.
Corey Creek W 14:35

Elimination 2

Abe Sherwood L vs.
Carmen Surprenant W 11:00

Bella Surprenant W vs.
Trevor Ouellette L 15:22

Braidyn Fink L vs.
Brett Brown W 18:19

Chad Woods L vs.
Arthur Craig W 19:39

Daniel Langford W vs.
Tayler Weedon L 23:52

Dillon Noland L vs.
Devan Smith W 14:20

Jason Boitel L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 12:30

Jeff Cali L vs.
Chance Craig W 12:02

Jeremiah Mariott L vs.
Beau Podest W 12:00

Keith Ouellette L vs.
Rod Shankles W 14:24

Nick Martin W vs.
Brian Thompson L 18:38

Rick Dietz L vs.
Candace Addington W 14:43

Roy Terry W vs.
Justin Wheeler L 17:26

Shawn Lee L vs.
Justin Rebik W 09:11

Wade Atkeson L vs.
Heatherton McManus W 13:18

Zachary Siaca W vs.
Kaila Colina L 16:03

Elimination 1

Abe Sherwood W vs.
Ron Dodd L 18:58

Dillon Noland W vs.
Jim Dilks L 20:55

Jeff Cali W vs.
Weston Evans L 16:23

Rick Dietz W vs.
Shane Rooney L 11:23

Vinh Tran L vs.
Keith Ouellette W 21:03

Wade Atkeson W vs.
Samson Siaca L 12:37

Winners 1

Brett Brown L vs.
J.D. Nalder W 11:12

Brian Thompson L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle W 15:27

Cari Dietz W vs.
Devan Smith L 20:09

Chad Thorp W vs.
Heatherton McManus L 10:33

Chance Craig L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 08:03

Delmar Davis W vs.
Beau Podest L 24:24

Dillon Turpin L vs.
Daniel Harris W 14:15

Frank Mode W vs.
Carmen Surprenant L 20:36

Gary Walker W vs.
Justin Wheeler L 17:41

John Brown W vs.
Tayler Weedon L 14:59

Joseph Hopper W vs.
Justin Rebik L 12:22

Kaila Colina L vs.
Corey Creek W 14:19

Rod Shankles L vs.
Christian Moore W 18:16

Shannon Underwood W vs.
Candace Addington L 19:09

Trevor Ouellette L vs.
Colton Johnson W 17:11

Wendy Bailey W vs.
Arthur Craig L 17:37

Round 1

Abe Sherwood L vs.
Chad Thorp W 10:48

Beau Podest W vs.
Zachary Siaca L 20:18

Bella Surprenant L vs.
J.D. Nalder W 18:09

Carmen Surprenant W vs.
Samson Siaca L 17:47

Christian Moore W vs.
Shane Rooney L 26:50

Daniel Harris W vs.
Jim Dilks L 14:45

Devan Smith W vs.
Jason Boitel L 08:50

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Dillon Noland L 14:32

Gary Walker W vs.
Jeff Cali L 17:05

John Brown W vs.
Nick Martin L 18:44

Justin Rebik W vs.
Chad Woods L 09:40

Kaila Colina W vs.
Jeremiah Mariott L 16:23

Keith Ouellette L vs.
Candace Addington W 16:44

Rick Dietz L vs.
Rod Shankles W 10:00

Robert Yelloweagle W vs.
Daniel Langford L 22:07

Ron Dodd L vs.
Heatherton McManus W 16:08

Roy Terry L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 10:38

Shawn Lee L vs.
Wendy Bailey W 11:03

Trevor Ouellette W vs.
Braidyn Fink L 10:01

Vinh Tran L vs.
Shannon Underwood W 14:32

Wade Atkeson L vs.
Frank Mode W 18:52

Weston Evans L vs.
Justin Wheeler W 14:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20