Ponder Challenge Competitive

Updated 5:29pm

None.

Final

Brad/Clay vs.
Clay/Lane

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Clay/Lane
(bye)
Sammy/nick
5
Austin/Marie
Beau/Matt
2
Brandon/Bradley
Riggs/Cooper
4
Marcus/Michael
Dylan/luke
4
Timber/Randy
Trevor/John
1
Brad/Clay
Grant/ Bodie
5
Vanessa/Bryce
(bye)
Jordan/jared
Clay/Lane
A
4
Sammy/nick
Brandon/Bradley
B
5
Marcus/Michael
Timber/Randy
C
5
Brad/Clay
Vanessa/Bryce
D
2
Jordan/jared
Clay/Lane
E
1
Brandon/Bradley
Brad/Clay
F
1
Vanessa/Bryce
Clay/Lane
G
2
Brad/Clay
Brad/Clay
Clay/Lane
(bye)
Austin/Marie
Beau/Matt
2
Riggs/Cooper
Dylan/luke
2
Trevor/John
Grant/ Bodie
(bye)
Austin/Marie
D
4
Jordan/jared
Beau/Matt
C
1
Timber/Randy
Trevor/John
B
4
Marcus/Michael
Grant/ Bodie
A
1
Sammy/nick
Austin/Marie
2
Timber/Randy
Trevor/John
2
Sammy/nick
Timber/Randy
E
4
Brandon/Bradley
Trevor/John
F
4
Vanessa/Bryce
Brandon/Bradley
5
Trevor/John
Brandon/Bradley
G
2
Clay/Lane
Clay/Lane

3rd

  Brandon/Bradley

4th

  Trevor/John

5th

  Timber/Randy

  Vanessa/Bryce

7th

  Austin/Marie

  Sammy/nick

9th

  Jordan/jared

  Beau/Matt

  Marcus/Michael

  Grant/ Bodie

13th

  Riggs/Cooper

  Dylan/luke

Elimination Final

Brandon/Bradley L vs.
Clay/Lane W 2 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon/Bradley W vs.
Trevor/John L 5 10:04

Winners Final

Clay/Lane L vs.
Brad/Clay W 2 01:02:25

Elimination 4

Timber/Randy L vs.
Brandon/Bradley W 4 27:45

Trevor/John W vs.
Vanessa/Bryce L 4 14:09

Elimination 3

Austin/Marie L vs.
Timber/Randy W 2 10:41

Trevor/John W vs.
Sammy/nick L 2 09:57

Winners Semi-finals

Brad/Clay W vs.
Vanessa/Bryce L 1 33:54

Clay/Lane W vs.
Brandon/Bradley L 1 39:39

Elimination 2

Austin/Marie W vs.
Jordan/jared L 4 07:41

Beau/Matt L vs.
Timber/Randy W 1 13:22

Grant/ Bodie L vs.
Sammy/nick W 1 11:22

Trevor/John W vs.
Marcus/Michael L 4 08:40

Elimination 1

Beau/Matt W vs.
Riggs/Cooper L 2 11:28

Dylan/luke L vs.
Trevor/John W 2 06:43

Winners 1

Brandon/Bradley W vs.
Marcus/Michael L 5 18:34

Clay/Lane W vs.
Sammy/nick L 4 23:28

Timber/Randy L vs.
Brad/Clay W 5 23:15

Vanessa/Bryce W vs.
Jordan/jared L 2 28:18

Round 1

Beau/Matt L vs.
Brandon/Bradley W 2 37:48

Dylan/luke L vs.
Timber/Randy W 4 09:02

Grant/ Bodie L vs.
Vanessa/Bryce W 5 21:23

Riggs/Cooper L vs.
Marcus/Michael W 4 14:53

Sammy/nick W vs.
Austin/Marie L 5 29:27

Trevor/John L vs.
Brad/Clay W 1 32:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20