Sunday Funday

Updated 2:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jody Jake (1)
(bye) (16)
Sparkles Dave B (9)
5
Terry Grace (8)
Havov Hoe Janet (5)
4
Nar Casey (12)
John H Moe (13)
7
Shane Amanda (4)
Mike H Chris (3)
9
Dan P Laudon (14)
Kyle Renee (11)
6
Tami Waterboy (6)
Caitlin Charlie (7)
3
Fatty Nick (10)
(bye) (15)
Cliff Sam (2)
Jody Jake (1)
A
4
Terry Grace (8)
Nar Casey (12)
B
2
Shane Amanda (4)
Dan P Laudon (14)
C
3
Tami Waterboy (6)
Fatty Nick (10)
D
8
Cliff Sam (2)
Terry Grace (8)
E
8
Nar Casey (12)
Dan P Laudon (14)
F
4
Cliff Sam (2)
Nar Casey (12)
G
4
Dan P Laudon (14)
Dan P Laudon (14)
6
Nar Casey (12)
Dan P Laudon (14)
(bye) (16)
Sparkles Dave B (9)
Havov Hoe Janet (5)
10
John H Moe (13)
Mike H Chris (3)
5
Kyle Renee (11)
Caitlin Charlie (7)
(bye) (15)
Sparkles Dave B (9)
D
7
Fatty Nick (10)
John H Moe (13)
C
3
Tami Waterboy (6)
Mike H Chris (3)
B
9
Shane Amanda (4)
Caitlin Charlie (7)
A
5
Jody Jake (1)
Sparkles Dave B (9)
2
John H Moe (13)
Shane Amanda (4)
6
Caitlin Charlie (7)
John H Moe (13)
E
7
Terry Grace (8)
Shane Amanda (4)
F
5
Cliff Sam (2)
John H Moe (13)
6
Shane Amanda (4)
Shane Amanda (4)
G
5
Nar Casey (12)
Nar Casey (12)

1st

  Dan P Laudon (14)

2nd

  Nar Casey (12)

3rd

  Shane Amanda (4)

4th

  John H Moe (13)

5th

  Terry Grace (8)

  Cliff Sam (2)

7th

  Sparkles Dave B (9)

  Caitlin Charlie (7)

9th

  Fatty Nick (10)

  Tami Waterboy (6)

  Mike H Chris (3)

  Jody Jake (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Havov Hoe Janet (5)

  Kyle Renee (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dan P Laudon (14) W vs.
Nar Casey (12) L 6 20:24:47

Elimination Final

Shane Amanda (4) L vs.
Nar Casey (12) W 5 25:19

Elimination Semi-final

John H Moe (13) L vs.
Shane Amanda (4) W 6 16:43

Winners Final

Nar Casey (12) L vs.
Dan P Laudon (14) W 4 22:00

Elimination 4

John H Moe (13) W vs.
Terry Grace (8) L 7 16:49

Shane Amanda (4) W vs.
Cliff Sam (2) L 5 33:17

Elimination 3

Shane Amanda (4) W vs.
Caitlin Charlie (7) L 6 28:36

Sparkles Dave B (9) L vs.
John H Moe (13) W 2 14:51

Winners Semi-finals

Dan P Laudon (14) W vs.
Cliff Sam (2) L 4 28:36

Terry Grace (8) L vs.
Nar Casey (12) W 8 28:02

Elimination 2

Caitlin Charlie (7) W vs.
Jody Jake (1) L 5 29:40

John H Moe (13) W vs.
Tami Waterboy (6) L 3 36:51

Mike H Chris (3) L vs.
Shane Amanda (4) W 9 20:50

Sparkles Dave B (9) W vs.
Fatty Nick (10) L 7 24:58

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Sparkles Dave B (9) W 32:09

Caitlin Charlie (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 36:29

Havov Hoe Janet (5) L vs.
John H Moe (13) W 10 16:39

Mike H Chris (3) W vs.
Kyle Renee (11) L 5 15:17

Winners 1

Dan P Laudon (14) W vs.
Tami Waterboy (6) L 3 23:52

Fatty Nick (10) L vs.
Cliff Sam (2) W 8 12:00

Jody Jake (1) L vs.
Terry Grace (8) W 4 19:54

Nar Casey (12) W vs.
Shane Amanda (4) L 2 20:57

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Cliff Sam (2) W 10:48

Caitlin Charlie (7) L vs.
Fatty Nick (10) W 3 24:02

Havov Hoe Janet (5) L vs.
Nar Casey (12) W 4 22:23

Jody Jake (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 10:48

John H Moe (13) L vs.
Shane Amanda (4) W 7 27:31

Kyle Renee (11) L vs.
Tami Waterboy (6) W 6 38:37

Mike H Chris (3) L vs.
Dan P Laudon (14) W 9 19:24

Sparkles Dave B (9) L vs.
Terry Grace (8) W 5 19:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20