Final
Brad Jones (27) W vs.
Kevin Fisk (33) L 5 09:24
Elimination Final
Kevin Fisk (33) W vs.
Brandon Horseley (20) L 5 10:25
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Etheridge (12) L vs.
Kevin Fisk (33) W 5 23:02
Winners Final
Brandon Horseley (20) L vs.
Brad Jones (27) W 7 13:34
Elimination 8
Kevin Fisk (33) W vs.
Richie Oleary (2) L 5 10:47
Scott Etheridge (12) W vs.
Casey Taylor (9) L 4 17:02
Elimination 7
Gary Davis (60) L vs.
Kevin Fisk (33) W 5 11:44
Scott Etheridge (12) W vs.
Brian Moreland (19) L 6 18:43
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Jones (27) W vs.
Richie Oleary (2) L 1 15:07
Casey Taylor (9) L vs.
Brandon Horseley (20) W 7 16:39
Elimination 6
John Etheridge (15) L vs.
Gary Davis (60) W 5 15:30
John McKinnon (3) L vs.
Kevin Fisk (33) W 3 12:32
Scott Etheridge (12) W vs.
Danny Caffee (42) L 2 11:54
Steve Smith (54) L vs.
Brian Moreland (19) W 3 13:59
Elimination 5
John Etheridge (15) W vs.
Kip Smith (7) L 6 06:23
Steve Smith (54) W vs.
Ryan McKinnon (49) L 3 15:31
Tony Williams (43) L vs.
John McKinnon (3) W 4 19:29
Wesley Ballard (36) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (12) W 5 10:52
Winners 3
Brian Moreland (19) L vs.
Brad Jones (27) W 1 12:41
Danny Caffee (42) L vs.
Richie Oleary (2) W 6 11:17
Gary Davis (60) L vs.
Brandon Horseley (20) W 2 08:59
Kevin Fisk (33) L vs.
Casey Taylor (9) W 4 18:18
Elimination 4
Bruce Jones (32) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (36) W 2 15:35
Darren Gibson (10) L vs.
Tony Williams (43) W 11 18:25
David Sanchez (1) L vs.
John McKinnon (3) W 10 17:22
Ron Moreland (14) L vs.
John Etheridge (15) W 12 17:28
Seth Turner (45) L vs.
Ryan McKinnon (49) W 3 07:10
Steve Smith (54) W vs.
Zach Davis (40) L 9 12:33
Terry Knowles (21) L vs.
Kip Smith (7) W 5 14:30
Wendy Davis (55) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (12) W 7 16:49
Elimination 3
Austin Castleberry (4) L vs.
Ron Moreland (14) W 8 20:23
Bruce Jones (32) W vs.
Kevin Jones (16) L 3 23:05
Jeff McGinty (8) L vs.
Darren Gibson (10) W 11 23:30
Mark Smith (5) L vs.
Steve Smith (54) W 9 16:25
Seth Turner (45) W vs.
Thomas Freeman (35) L 10 13:27
Stephanie Gibson (18) L vs.
David Sanchez (1) W 10 13:20
Terry Knowles (21) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (6) L 7 16:54
Wendy Davis (55) W vs.
Tristan Chandler (39) L 1 13:49
Winners 2
Brandon Horseley (20) W vs.
Wesley Ballard (36) L 12 15:21
Casey Taylor (9) W vs.
Zach Davis (40) L 8 10:19
Gary Davis (60) W vs.
Scott Etheridge (12) L 6 12:03
John Etheridge (15) L vs.
Richie Oleary (2) W 2 11:06
John McKinnon (3) L vs.
Brian Moreland (19) W 4 15:12
Kevin Fisk (33) W vs.
Ryan McKinnon (49) L 5 14:57
Kip Smith (7) L vs.
Danny Caffee (42) W 12 14:04
Tony Williams (43) L vs.
Brad Jones (27) W 6 09:51
Elimination 2
Amanda Castleberry (26) L vs.
Jeff McGinty (8) W 11 21:41
Bruce Jones (32) W vs.
Keith Castleberry (31) L 7 21:25
Carolyn Gallups (62) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (4) W 4 17:34
Darren Gibson (10) W vs.
Brian Smith (24) L 5 20:22
Doyle Taylor (22) L vs.
Terry Knowles (21) W 9 10:47
Jeff Beasley (6) W vs.
Clayton Payne (28) L 10 08:37
Jenna Castleberry (53) L vs.
Steve Smith (54) W 3 08:58
Jeremy Moreland (57) L vs.
Tristan Chandler (39) W 12 18:27
Kevin Jones (16) W vs.
Tommy Morrison (47) L 2 09:57
Mark Smith (5) W vs.
Gordon Johnson (59) L 3 14:48
Nick Lowery (61) L vs.
Thomas Freeman (35) W 8 14:55
Nikki Jones (63) L vs.
David Sanchez (1) W 6 16:35
Ron Moreland (14) W vs.
Mooder Smith (52) L 2 18:22
Seth Turner (45) W vs.
Coty Ream (51) L 10 14:03
Shannon Chandler (56) L vs.
Wendy Davis (55) W 1 15:15
Stephanie Gibson (18) W vs.
Wayne Griffin (17) L 5 14:07
Elimination 1
Ashley Burkes (58) L vs.
Amanda Castleberry (26) W 12 14:18
Ben Barron (48) L vs.
Kevin Jones (16) W 2 15:02
Ben Gwin (64) L vs.
Bruce Jones (32) W 7 11:31
Cam Beasley (23) L vs.
Darren Gibson (10) W 6 13:52
Carolyn Gallups (62) W vs.
Blake Dickinson (30) L 3 14:27
Donnie Renfroe (13) L vs.
Seth Turner (45) W 4 00:12
Jeff Rambo (11) L vs.
Doyle Taylor (22) W 10 13:35
Joe Faulk (38) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (6) W 1 14:45
Kelly Jacks (34) L vs.
Nikki Jones (63) W 4 11:02
Mark Carmichael (44) L vs.
Jenna Castleberry (53) W 9 09:02
Mark Smith (5) W vs.
Dennis Gibson (37) L 5 09:37
Matt Ledbetter (25) L vs.
Jeremy Moreland (57) W 8 14:19
Randall Sanford (29) L vs.
Nick Lowery (61) W 9 00:08
Shane Gallups (50) L vs.
Stephanie Gibson (18) W 9 18:11
Shannon Chandler (56) W vs.
Jesse Shipp (41) L 7 00:28
Shirley Jones (46) L vs.
Ron Moreland (14) W 7 07:57
Winners 1
Brad Jones (27) W vs.
Gordon Johnson (59) L 4 14:44
Brian Moreland (19) W vs.
Coty Ream (51) L 11 16:50
Casey Taylor (9) W vs.
Brian Smith (24) L 5 06:46
Danny Caffee (42) W vs.
Wendy Davis (55) L 1 11:03
David Sanchez (1) L vs.
Kevin Fisk (33) W 12 15:50
Gary Davis (60) W vs.
Clayton Payne (28) L 10 17:56
John Etheridge (15) W vs.
Tommy Morrison (47) L 5 11:14
John McKinnon (3) W vs.
Thomas Freeman (35) L 2 10:24
Keith Castleberry (31) L vs.
Richie Oleary (2) W 7 14:07
Kip Smith (7) W vs.
Tristan Chandler (39) L 3 09:51
Mooder Smith (52) L vs.
Brandon Horseley (20) W 8 14:06
Steve Smith (54) L vs.
Tony Williams (43) W 1 22:42
Terry Knowles (21) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (12) W 4 18:21
Wayne Griffin (17) L vs.
Ryan McKinnon (49) W 6 12:53
Wesley Ballard (36) W vs.
Austin Castleberry (4) L 9 17:04
Zach Davis (40) W vs.
Jeff McGinty (8) L 11 10:01
Round 1
Brad Jones (27) W vs.
Joe Faulk (38) L 8 10:47
Brian Moreland (19) W vs.
Shirley Jones (46) L 12 15:38
Cam Beasley (23) L vs.
Danny Caffee (42) W 9 12:51
Casey Taylor (9) W vs.
Shannon Chandler (56) L 4 13:41
Coty Ream (51) W vs.
Ron Moreland (14) L 6 22:10
David Sanchez (1) W vs.
Ben Gwin (64) L 1 09:15
Dennis Gibson (37) L vs.
Clayton Payne (28) W 7 11:18
Donnie Renfroe (13) L vs.
Mooder Smith (52) W 2 00:09
Gordon Johnson (59) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (6) L 5 08:08
Jeff Rambo (11) L vs.
Steve Smith (54) W 10 09:48
Jenna Castleberry (53) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (12) W 11 16:12
Jeremy Moreland (57) L vs.
Jeff McGinty (8) W 3 17:31
Jesse Shipp (41) L vs.
Brian Smith (24) W 2 00:08
John Etheridge (15) W vs.
Shane Gallups (50) L 2 10:58
John McKinnon (3) W vs.
Carolyn Gallups (62) L 5 12:18
Keith Castleberry (31) W vs.
Kelly Jacks (34) L 1 08:42
Kevin Fisk (33) W vs.
Bruce Jones (32) L 8 10:02
Kip Smith (7) W vs.
Ashley Burkes (58) L 10 09:41
Mark Smith (5) L vs.
Gary Davis (60) W 7 13:24
Matt Ledbetter (25) L vs.
Zach Davis (40) W 2 08:41
Nick Lowery (61) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (4) W 9 13:58
Nikki Jones (63) L vs.
Richie Oleary (2) W 4 12:41
Randall Sanford (29) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (36) W 12 00:15
Ryan McKinnon (49) W vs.
Kevin Jones (16) L 12 13:03
Seth Turner (45) L vs.
Brandon Horseley (20) W 11 20:12
Terry Knowles (21) W vs.
Mark Carmichael (44) L 1 07:06
Thomas Freeman (35) W vs.
Blake Dickinson (30) L 3 14:27
Tommy Morrison (47) W vs.
Stephanie Gibson (18) L 8 14:05
Tony Williams (43) W vs.
Doyle Taylor (22) L 10 10:11
Tristan Chandler (39) W vs.
Amanda Castleberry (26) L 5 07:47
Wayne Griffin (17) W vs.
Ben Barron (48) L 2 10:52
Wendy Davis (55) W vs.
Darren Gibson (10) L 6 17:27