Elimination Final
Johnny Seymour W vs.
Buddy Beaird L 2 14:00
Winners Final
Buddy Beaird L vs.
Payton Welch W 2 13:46
Elimination 8
Mason Terry W vs.
Tom Allen L 2 12:11
Winners Semi-finals
Tom Allen L vs.
Buddy Beaird W 30:14
Elimination 6
Josh Posemato L vs.
Lee Hairtline W 20:19
Justin Bennett W vs.
Casey Young L 06:15
Mason Terry W vs.
James Sledge L 14:35
Rob Ochoa W vs.
Justin Gore L 17:42
Elimination 5
Cody Saxon L vs.
Justin Bennett W 19:35
Mason Terry W vs.
Will Davis L 24:01
Rob Ochoa W vs.
Wade Nipp L 1 10:36
Winners 3
Buddy Beaird W vs.
Justin Gore L 13:39
Casey Young L vs.
Johnny Seymour W 1 10:57
Payton Welch W vs.
James Sledge L 1 15:24
Tom Allen W vs.
Lee Hairtline L 1 26:52
Elimination 4
Amy Sledge L vs.
Wade Nipp W 1 15:44
Betty Seymour L vs.
Josh Posemato W 25:05
Chuck Coia W vs.
Chris Dobbie L 20:50
Cody Saxon W vs.
Chase Jackson L 1 20:21
Don Greer L vs.
Mason Terry W 23:44
Jason Newport L vs.
Justin Bennett W 13:14
Mitch Ryan L vs.
Will Davis W 13:28
Rob Ochoa W vs.
Corey Gann L 1 13:29
Elimination 3
Cody Saxon W vs.
Aaron Ochoa L 16:20
Don Greer W vs.
Craig Conser L 23:09
Jaosn Danks L vs.
Amy Sledge W 25:02
Jason Newport W vs.
Chris Saxon L 21:59
Jeff Robinson L vs.
Betty Seymour W 1 28:45
Jennifer Young L vs.
Chuck Coia W 17:21
Mitch Ryan W vs.
Partick Crook L 1 09:13
Rob Ochoa W vs.
Jason Mayer L 15:51
Winners 2
Buddy Beaird W vs.
Will Davis L 19:39
Casey Young W vs.
Josh Posemato L 1 25:08
Chris Dobbie L vs.
Johnny Seymour W 10:59
Corey Gann L vs.
James Sledge W 1 11:13
Justin Bennett L vs.
Tom Allen W 22:37
Justin Gore W vs.
Mason Terry L 1 20:10
Lee Hairtline W vs.
Chase Jackson L 25:52
Payton Welch W vs.
Wade Nipp L 12:00
Elimination 2
Amy Sledge W vs.
Alton Webster L 1 12:43
Jason Neighbors L vs.
Partick Crook W 18:35
Jesse Williams L vs.
Jennifer Young W 20:47
Jim Hughes L vs.
Rob Ochoa W 02:06
John Towery L vs.
Betty Seymour W 16:54
Jr. Mixon L vs.
Chris Saxon W 1 24:12
Phillip Richardson L vs.
Cody Saxon W 19:54
Steven Waldrep L vs.
Don Greer W 12:14
Winners 1
Aaron Ochoa L vs.
Chris Dobbie W 11:09
Alton Webster L vs.
Buddy Beaird W 11:22
Betty Seymour L vs.
Justin Bennett W 1 20:00
Casey Young W vs.
Chris Saxon L 1 23:15
Chuck Coia L vs.
Lee Hairtline W 22:12
Corey Gann W vs.
Craig Conser L 19:43
Don Greer L vs.
James Sledge W 15:54
Jaosn Danks L vs.
Will Davis W 09:51
Jason Mayer L vs.
Justin Gore W 20:25
Jason Newport L vs.
Josh Posemato W 18:58
Jeff Robinson L vs.
Tom Allen W 18:56
Jennifer Young L vs.
Chase Jackson W 1 19:05
Johnny Seymour W vs.
Cody Saxon L 13:42
Partick Crook L vs.
Payton Welch W 13:11
Rob Ochoa L vs.
Mason Terry W 26:27
Round 1
Amy Sledge L vs.
Johnny Seymour W 12:30
Buddy Beaird W vs.
Phillip Richardson L 20:30
Chris Saxon W vs.
Jim Hughes L 26:41
Don Greer W vs.
John Towery L 1 10:49
Jennifer Young W vs.
Jason Neighbors L 1 11:44
Payton Welch W vs.
Jesse Williams L 1 09:06
Rob Ochoa W vs.
Jr. Mixon L 10:12
Steven Waldrep L vs.
Justin Bennett W 12:03