Jan Blind Draw (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 10:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joann W // Kayla R
1
Adam N // Robert A
Moe // Tim W
2
Steve S // Troy F
Rob W // Tony A
3
Chad G // Tom S
Mike M // Pap
4
Bob K // Glenn C
Brian A // Connie A
2
Beth M // Phil Z
Abby G // Jimmy C
5
Denny M // Tim S
Beth R // Mike S
1
Doug G // Justin H
Channing K // Tom M
5
Jeremy L // Mike R
Adam N // Robert A
A
5
Moe // Tim W
Chad G // Tom S
B
3
Bob K // Glenn C
Brian A // Connie A
C
2
Denny M // Tim S
Doug G // Justin H
D
4
Jeremy L // Mike R
Moe // Tim W
E
4
Bob K // Glenn C
Denny M // Tim S
F
5
Jeremy L // Mike R
Bob K // Glenn C
G
3
Denny M // Tim S
Denny M // Tim S
5
Bob K // Glenn C
Denny M // Tim S
Joann W // Kayla R
4
Steve S // Troy F
Rob W // Tony A
3
Mike M // Pap
Beth M // Phil Z
4
Abby G // Jimmy C
Beth R // Mike S
1
Channing K // Tom M
Steve S // Troy F
D
5
Doug G // Justin H
Rob W // Tony A
C
1
Brian A // Connie A
Abby G // Jimmy C
B
2
Chad G // Tom S
Channing K // Tom M
A
3
Adam N // Robert A
Steve S // Troy F
1
Brian A // Connie A
Chad G // Tom S
3
Channing K // Tom M
Brian A // Connie A
E
5
Moe // Tim W
Chad G // Tom S
F
3
Jeremy L // Mike R
Brian A // Connie A
4
Chad G // Tom S
Brian A // Connie A
G
4
Bob K // Glenn C
Bob K // Glenn C

1st

  Denny M // Tim S

2nd

  Bob K // Glenn C

3rd

  Brian A // Connie A

4th

  Chad G // Tom S

5th

  Moe // Tim W

  Jeremy L // Mike R

7th

  Steve S // Troy F

  Channing K // Tom M

9th

  Doug G // Justin H

  Rob W // Tony A

  Abby G // Jimmy C

  Adam N // Robert A

13th

  Joann W // Kayla R

  Mike M // Pap

  Beth M // Phil Z

  Beth R // Mike S

Final

Denny M // Tim S W vs.
Bob K // Glenn C L 5 19:49

Elimination Final

Brian A // Connie A L vs.
Bob K // Glenn C W 4 20:54

Elimination Semi-final

Brian A // Connie A W vs.
Chad G // Tom S L 4 13:37

Winners Final

Bob K // Glenn C L vs.
Denny M // Tim S W 3 13:20

Elimination 4

Brian A // Connie A W vs.
Moe // Tim W L 5 20:31

Chad G // Tom S W vs.
Jeremy L // Mike R L 3 12:34

Elimination 3

Chad G // Tom S W vs.
Channing K // Tom M L 3 13:50

Steve S // Troy F L vs.
Brian A // Connie A W 1 07:57

Winners Semi-finals

Denny M // Tim S W vs.
Jeremy L // Mike R L 5 16:08

Moe // Tim W L vs.
Bob K // Glenn C W 4 13:07

Elimination 2

Abby G // Jimmy C L vs.
Chad G // Tom S W 2 15:44

Channing K // Tom M W vs.
Adam N // Robert A L 3 19:56

Rob W // Tony A L vs.
Brian A // Connie A W 1 14:22

Steve S // Troy F W vs.
Doug G // Justin H L 5 11:14

Elimination 1

Beth M // Phil Z L vs.
Abby G // Jimmy C W 4 11:34

Beth R // Mike S L vs.
Channing K // Tom M W 1 19:11

Joann W // Kayla R L vs.
Steve S // Troy F W 4 14:07

Rob W // Tony A W vs.
Mike M // Pap L 3 13:31

Winners 1

Adam N // Robert A L vs.
Moe // Tim W W 5 13:50

Brian A // Connie A L vs.
Denny M // Tim S W 2 17:33

Chad G // Tom S L vs.
Bob K // Glenn C W 3 13:53

Doug G // Justin H L vs.
Jeremy L // Mike R W 4 16:29

Round 1

Abby G // Jimmy C L vs.
Denny M // Tim S W 5 22:54

Beth R // Mike S L vs.
Doug G // Justin H W 1 13:44

Brian A // Connie A W vs.
Beth M // Phil Z L 2 16:55

Channing K // Tom M L vs.
Jeremy L // Mike R W 5 07:36

Joann W // Kayla R L vs.
Adam N // Robert A W 1 14:46

Mike M // Pap L vs.
Bob K // Glenn C W 4 19:48

Moe // Tim W W vs.
Steve S // Troy F L 2 18:43

Rob W // Tony A L vs.
Chad G // Tom S W 3 19:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20