Final - Match 2
Terry Mathis (5) 2 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 21 W Board 2 07:02
Final
Josh Lunsford (2) 18 L vs.
Terry Mathis (5) 21 W Board 4 11:28
Elimination Final
JD Underhill (6) 20 L vs.
Terry Mathis (5) 21 W Board 4 19:12
Elimination Semi-final
JD Underhill (6) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (8) 11 L Board 1 14:16
Winners Final
Terry Mathis (5) 6 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 21 W Board 1 16:24
Elimination 6
Clinton Lucas (10) 13 L vs.
TJ Miller (8) 21 W Board 3 16:05
Kyle Anderson (1) 8 L vs.
JD Underhill (6) 21 W Board 4 08:55
Elimination 5
Clinton Lucas (10) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) 10 L Board 4 12:48
Tony Stevens (4) 1 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) 21 W Board 3 10:19
Winners Semi-finals
JD Underhill (6) 9 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 21 W Board 3 14:46
TJ Miller (8) 8 L vs.
Terry Mathis (5) 21 W Board 2 17:55
Elimination 4
Eddie Weatherington (7) 15 L vs.
Tony Stevens (4) 21 W Board 4 15:32
Phil Wolter (11) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) 21 W Board 2 10:01
Steve Smith (13) 20 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (10) 21 W Board 1 19:36
Troy Catlin (16) 17 L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) 21 W Board 1 14:38
Elimination 3
Phil Wolter (11) 21 W vs.
Craig Waddell (14) 7 L Board 4 16:34
Randy Johnson (9) 5 L vs.
Troy Catlin (16) 21 W Board 3 10:50
Shane Granger (17) 16 L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (7) 21 W Board 4 21:13
Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Johnny Garloch (12) 18 L Board 3 16:37
Winners 2
Clinton Lucas (10) 11 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 21 W Board 1 17:22
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) 15 L vs.
JD Underhill (6) 21 W Board 2 12:48
Kyle Anderson (1) 17 L vs.
TJ Miller (8) 21 W Board 2 15:53
Terry Mathis (5) 21 W vs.
Tony Stevens (4) 16 L Board 3 14:48
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Steve Smith (13) W 20:36
(bye) (21) L vs.
Phil Wolter (11) W 24:08
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Johnson (9) W 09:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (7) W 12:10
(bye) (27) L vs.
Johnny Garloch (12) W 12:42
(bye) (29) L vs.
Craig Waddell (14) W 54:36
Shane Granger (17) 21 W vs.
Danny Dixon (18) 8 L Board 1 11:40
Tim Herr (15) 1 L vs.
Troy Catlin (16) 21 W Board 4 12:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 38:11
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 38:11
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 38:11
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 38:11
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 38:11
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 38:11
(bye) (32) L vs.
Shane Granger (17) W 57:48
Tim Herr (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 03:28
Winners 1
Danny Dixon (18) 5 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 21 W Board 3 10:41
Eddie Weatherington (7) 13 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (10) 21 W Board 1 16:42
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) 21 W vs.
Craig Waddell (14) 9 L Board 1 13:12
Kyle Anderson (1) 21 W vs.
Troy Catlin (16) L Board 4 07:28
Phil Wolter (11) L vs.
JD Underhill (6) 21 W Board 1 11:53
Randy Johnson (9) L vs.
TJ Miller (8) 21 W Board 4 11:14
Steve Smith (13) 11 L vs.
Tony Stevens (4) 21 W Board 2 16:39
Terry Mathis (5) 21 W vs.
Johnny Garloch (12) 3 L Board 3 16:39
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Craig Waddell (14) W 38:11
(bye) (21) L vs.
Johnny Garloch (12) W 38:11
(bye) (23) L vs.
Clinton Lucas (10) W 38:11
(bye) (25) L vs.
TJ Miller (8) W 38:11
(bye) (27) L vs.
JD Underhill (6) W 38:11
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony Stevens (4) W 38:11
(bye) (31) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) W 38:11
Eddie Weatherington (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 38:11
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:11
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:11
Phil Wolter (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 38:11
Randy Johnson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 38:11
Shane Granger (17) 15 L vs.
Troy Catlin (16) 21 W Board 4 17:32
Steve Smith (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 38:11
Terry Mathis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:11
Tim Herr (15) 18 L vs.
Danny Dixon (18) 21 W Board 2 22:30