11/11 Open

Updated 1:02pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Sledge
(bye)
Jeremy Krumwiede
Christina Espinosa
Fernando Castaneda
Daniel Vinson
Arthur Ortega
Taylor Stone
Veronica Vinson
(bye)
Tyler Weaver
Stuart Foster
Jeff Robinson
Tom Allen
(bye)
Joe Arrington
James Sledge
A
Christina Espinosa
Daniel Vinson
B
Taylor Stone
Veronica Vinson
C
Stuart Foster
Tom Allen
D
Joe Arrington
Christina Espinosa
E
Daniel Vinson
Stuart Foster
F
Joe Arrington
Daniel Vinson
G
Stuart Foster
Daniel Vinson
Joe Arrington
Daniel Vinson
(bye)
Jeremy Krumwiede
Fernando Castaneda
Arthur Ortega
(bye)
Tyler Weaver
Jeff Robinson
(bye)
Jeremy Krumwiede
D
Tom Allen
Arthur Ortega
C
Veronica Vinson
Tyler Weaver
B
Taylor Stone
Jeff Robinson
A
James Sledge
Tom Allen
Arthur Ortega
Taylor Stone
James Sledge
Arthur Ortega
E
Christina Espinosa
Taylor Stone
F
Joe Arrington
Arthur Ortega
Joe Arrington
Joe Arrington
G
Stuart Foster
Joe Arrington

1st

  Daniel Vinson

2nd

  Joe Arrington

3rd

  Stuart Foster

4th

  Arthur Ortega

5th

  Christina Espinosa

  Taylor Stone

7th

  Tom Allen

  James Sledge

9th

  Jeremy Krumwiede

   Veronica Vinson

  Tyler Weaver

  Jeff Robinson

13th

  Fernando Castaneda

Final

Daniel Vinson W vs.
Joe Arrington L 25:41

Elimination Final

Joe Arrington W vs.
Stuart Foster L 19:49

Elimination Semi-final

Arthur Ortega L vs.
Joe Arrington W 20:22

Winners Final

Daniel Vinson W vs.
Stuart Foster L 36:02

Elimination 4

Arthur Ortega W vs.
Christina Espinosa L 19:14

Taylor Stone L vs.
Joe Arrington W 13:46

Elimination 3

Taylor Stone W vs.
James Sledge L 09:20

Tom Allen L vs.
Arthur Ortega W 22:20

Winners Semi-finals

Christina Espinosa L vs.
Daniel Vinson W 21:21

Stuart Foster W vs.
Joe Arrington L 30:45

Elimination 2

Arthur Ortega W vs.
Veronica Vinson L 14:47

Jeff Robinson L vs.
James Sledge W 14:40

Jeremy Krumwiede L vs.
Tom Allen W 17:03

Tyler Weaver L vs.
Taylor Stone W 13:02

Elimination 1

Fernando Castaneda L vs.
Arthur Ortega W 15:02

Winners 1

Veronica Vinson L vs.
Stuart Foster W 20:34

Daniel Vinson W vs.
Taylor Stone L 12:34

James Sledge L vs.
Christina Espinosa W 20:49

Tom Allen L vs.
Joe Arrington W 27:42

Round 1

Arthur Ortega L vs.
Taylor Stone W 38:02

Fernando Castaneda L vs.
Daniel Vinson W 25:15

Jeff Robinson L vs.
Tom Allen W 58:08

Jeremy Krumwiede L vs.
Christina Espinosa W 26:36

Tyler Weaver L vs.
Stuart Foster W 21:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20