Test 3

Updated 4:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dino // Juan
(bye)
Gary // Vicki
Board 3
Jamie Lehigh // Johnny K
Darrell // Jimmy Kopea
Board 2
Kenny Kopea // Ray
Darrel // Vern
Board 2
Jacob // Rick
Bobby // Tom Stenlund
(bye)
Bruce // Chad Fisher
Board 1
Dan T // Virgil
Chad M // Elijah
Board 4
Jake // Rob Warner
(bye)
Ken Green // Nikki
Dino // Juan
A
Board 1
Gary // Vicki
Kenny Kopea // Ray
B
Board 3
Jacob // Rick
Bobby // Tom Stenlund
C
Board 1
Dan T // Virgil
Chad M // Elijah
D
Board 4
Ken Green // Nikki
Gary // Vicki
E
Board 2
Jacob // Rick
Bobby // Tom Stenlund
F
Board 3
Ken Green // Nikki
Jacob // Rick
G
Board 3
Ken Green // Nikki
Ken Green // Nikki
Board 1
Bobby // Tom Stenlund
Bobby // Tom Stenlund
Board 4
Ken Green // Nikki
Bobby // Tom Stenlund
(bye)
Jamie Lehigh // Johnny K
Darrell // Jimmy Kopea
Board 2
Darrel // Vern
(bye)
Bruce // Chad Fisher
Jake // Rob Warner
(bye)
Jamie Lehigh // Johnny K
D
Board 1
Chad M // Elijah
Darrell // Jimmy Kopea
C
Board 2
Dan T // Virgil
Bruce // Chad Fisher
B
Board 3
Kenny Kopea // Ray
Jake // Rob Warner
A
Board 4
Dino // Juan
Chad M // Elijah
Board 1
Dan T // Virgil
Kenny Kopea // Ray
Board 4
Jake // Rob Warner
Dan T // Virgil
E
Board 4
Gary // Vicki
Kenny Kopea // Ray
F
Board 1
Bobby // Tom Stenlund
Dan T // Virgil
Board 1
Bobby // Tom Stenlund
Bobby // Tom Stenlund
G
Board 3
Jacob // Rick
Bobby // Tom Stenlund

1st

  Bobby // Tom Stenlund

2nd

  Ken Green // Nikki

3rd

  Jacob // Rick

4th

  Dan T // Virgil

5th

  Gary // Vicki

  Kenny Kopea // Ray

7th

  Chad M // Elijah

  Jake // Rob Warner

9th

  Jamie Lehigh // Johnny K

  Darrell // Jimmy Kopea

  Bruce // Chad Fisher

  Dino // Juan

13th

  Darrel // Vern

Final - Match 2

Bobby // Tom Stenlund W vs.
Ken Green // Nikki L Board 4 00:09

Final

Ken Green // Nikki L vs.
Bobby // Tom Stenlund W Board 1 02:36

Elimination Final

Bobby // Tom Stenlund W vs.
Jacob // Rick L Board 3 01:27

Elimination Semi-final

Dan T // Virgil L vs.
Bobby // Tom Stenlund W Board 1 00:39

Winners Final

Jacob // Rick L vs.
Ken Green // Nikki W Board 3 00:41

Elimination 4

Dan T // Virgil W vs.
Gary // Vicki L Board 4 00:14

Kenny Kopea // Ray L vs.
Bobby // Tom Stenlund W Board 1 00:17

Elimination 3

Chad M // Elijah L vs.
Dan T // Virgil W Board 1 00:40

Kenny Kopea // Ray W vs.
Jake // Rob Warner L Board 4 00:44

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby // Tom Stenlund L vs.
Ken Green // Nikki W Board 3 01:16

Gary // Vicki L vs.
Jacob // Rick W Board 2 01:26

Elimination 2

Bruce // Chad Fisher L vs.
Kenny Kopea // Ray W Board 3 12:34:57

Darrell // Jimmy Kopea L vs.
Dan T // Virgil W Board 2 12:35:04

Jake // Rob Warner W vs.
Dino // Juan L Board 4 01:57

Jamie Lehigh // Johnny K L vs.
Chad M // Elijah W Board 1 01:36

Elimination 1

Darrell // Jimmy Kopea W vs.
Darrel // Vern L Board 2 00:41

Winners 1

Bobby // Tom Stenlund W vs.
Dan T // Virgil L Board 1 00:32

Chad M // Elijah L vs.
Ken Green // Nikki W Board 4 12:36:43

Dino // Juan L vs.
Gary // Vicki W Board 1 12:35:53

Kenny Kopea // Ray L vs.
Jacob // Rick W Board 3 00:33

Round 1

Bruce // Chad Fisher L vs.
Dan T // Virgil W Board 1 21:56:32

Chad M // Elijah W vs.
Jake // Rob Warner L Board 4 21:56:31

Darrel // Vern L vs.
Jacob // Rick W Board 2 00:39

Darrell // Jimmy Kopea L vs.
Kenny Kopea // Ray W Board 2 21:56:28

Gary // Vicki W vs.
Jamie Lehigh // Johnny K L Board 3 21:57:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20