Final
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (3) 9 L Court 1 13:24
Elimination Final
Rex Hurt (17) 15 L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) 21 W Court 1 19:05
Elimination Semi-final
TJ Stoneberger (11) 16 L vs.
Rex Hurt (17) 21 W Court 1 04:40
Winners Final
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (3) 9 L Court 5 15:21
Elimination 6
Gary Alger (13) 16 L vs.
Rex Hurt (17) 21 W Court 1 18:42
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21 W vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) 4 L Court 2 10:45
Elimination 5
Gary Alger (13) 21 W vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) 18 L Court 5 18:59
Jaime Fincham (5) 17 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21 W Court 1 16:16
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Cameron (3) 21 W vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) 13 L Court 4 12:09
Rex Hurt (17) 15 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21 W Court 3 24:15
Elimination 4
Charles Dodson (16) 14 L vs.
Jaime Fincham (5) 21 W Court 5 16:25
Gary Alger (13) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 8 L Court 4 17:00
Jr Williams (1) 14 L vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) 21 W Court 2 16:13
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (8) 11 L Court 3 18:41
Elimination 3
Charles Dodson (16) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron lll (7) 18 L Court 2 01:32
Gary Alger (13) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (12) 4 L Court 2 22:33
Tiffany Fincham (9) 4 L vs.
Jr Williams (1) 21 W Court 1 17:46
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters (14) 12 L Court 5 14:00
Winners 2
Austin Cameron (3) 21 W vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) 19 L Court 3 31:02
Jaime Fincham (5) 2 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21 W Court 2 08:56
Kody Dobyns (10) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 14 L Court 5 14:12
Rex Hurt (17) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (8) 16 L Court 4 30:39
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Gary Alger (13) W 26:55
(bye) (21) L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (11) W 49:30
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (9) W 48:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Roger Cameron lll (7) W 48:28
(bye) (27) L vs.
Lisa Smith (12) W 29:56
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Wolters (14) W 33:01
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jr Williams (1) W 48:05
Charles Dodson (16) 21 W vs.
Craig Hoover (15) 10 L Court 1 15:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 17:35
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 17:35
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 17:35
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 17:35
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 17:35
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 17:35
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 17:35
(bye) (32) L vs.
Charles Dodson (16) W 30:51
Winners 1
Roger Cameron lll (7) 4 L vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) 21 W Court 3 18:27
Austin Cameron (3) 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters (14) 13 L Court 2 13:21
Craig Hoover (15) 14 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 5 17:32
Gary Alger (13) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21 W Court 4 07:31
Jaime Fincham (5) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (12) 15 L Court 3 10:45
Jr Williams (1) 13 L vs.
Rex Hurt (17) 21 W Court 2 14:24
Tiffany Fincham (9) 20 L vs.
Mike Fox (8) 21 W Court 1 29:47
TJ Stoneberger (11) 10 L vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) 21 W Court 4 22:19
Round 1
Roger Cameron lll (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:35
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike Wolters (14) W 17:35
(bye) (21) L vs.
Lisa Smith (12) W 17:35
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) W 17:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Fox (8) W 17:35
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) W 17:35
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (4) W 17:35
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 17:35
Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:35
Craig Hoover (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 17:35
Gary Alger (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 17:35
Jaime Fincham (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:35
Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:35
Rex Hurt (17) 21 W vs.
Charles Dodson (16) 6 L Court 5 12:26
Tiffany Fincham (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 17:35
TJ Stoneberger (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 17:35